Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
100 Dorso RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gasparini Marzia Miriam | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'05''78 | |||
2 | Giambalvo Francesca | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'08''45 | |||
3 | Conti Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'08''70 | |||
4 | Forleo Elena | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'08''86 | |||
5 | Zappala' Alice | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'10''51 | |||
6 | Cipriano Alessia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''58 | |||
7 | Guerrera Stefania | 2004 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'10''72 | |||
8 | Rea Luigia Giulia | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'10''99 | |||
9 | Laudani Chiara | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'11''36 | |||
10 | Palella Germana | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'11''37 | |||
11 | Coppola Anna | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'11''59 | |||
12 | Caia Giorgia | 2004 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'11''86 | |||
13 | Colaianni Giuliana | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'12''68 | |||
14 | Mincella Giulia | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'13''65 | |||
15 | Evangelista Diodato Michela | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'13''82 | |||
16 | Albo Carola | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''98 | |||
17 | Izzo Alessia | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'14''00 | |||
18 | Cardi' Agata Miriam Fede | 2004 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'14''09 | |||
19 | Zingali Beatrice Elisa | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'14''21 | |||
20 | Oddo Gaia | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'15''00 | |||
21 | Bottaro Alice | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'15''13 | |||
    | Santangelo Marta | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'15''13 | |||
23 | Arcidiacono Erika | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'15''17 | |||
24 | Reitano Sofia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'15''19 | |||
25 | Celi Giorgia | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'15''23 | |||
26 | Marano Giulia | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'15''48 | |||
27 | Ferrante Sofia | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'15''86 | |||
    | Frosina Vittoria | 2004 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'15''86 | |||
29 | Vivoli Nadia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''94 | |||
30 | Mungiello Benedetta | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'16''04 | |||
31 | Roccasalva Giulia | 2004 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'16''58 | |||
32 | Damiano Flavia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'16''84 | |||
33 | Freni Carmen Maria | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 01'16''86 | |||
34 | Panebianco Giulia | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'16''95 | |||
35 | Bellocchio Sofia | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'17''09 | |||
36 | Pizzi Carlotta | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'17''12 | |||
37 | Adamo Valeria | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'17''16 | |||
38 | Donato Clarissa | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'17''23 | |||
39 | Croce Eleonora | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'17''34 | |||
40 | Mezzapelle Gloria | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'17''60 | |||
41 | Agri' Marta | 2005 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'17''82 | |||
42 | Faraci Chiara | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'18''19 | |||
43 | Incardona Carmen Rosa | 2005 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'18''40 | |||
44 | Rinaudo Federica | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''57 | |||
45 | Vitanza Asia | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'18''58 | |||
46 | Alessi Adriana | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'18''74 | |||
47 | Abate Chiara | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'19''00 | |||
48 | Palumbo Erica | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'19''02 | |||
49 | Fazio Federica | 2004 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'19''36 | |||
50 | Fargione Giorgia | 2005 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'19''72 | |||
51 | Pipitone Eleonora | 2004 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'20''21 | |||
52 | Arico' Carlotta | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''35 | |||
53 | Randone Giulia | 2005 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'20''57 | |||
54 | Galasso Norma | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'20''66 | |||
55 | Guerino Maria Chiara Gaetana | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'20''78 | |||
56 | Nicotra Giulia | 2004 | CS Nuoto Gravina di Catania | 01'21''33 | |||
57 | Bucaro Giada | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'21''47 | |||
58 | Iacona Giulia | 2005 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'22''38 | |||
59 | Pellegrino Simona | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'22''39 | |||
60 | Melia Sveva | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'22''50 | |||
61 | Bonadonna Roberta | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'22''62 | |||
62 | Frisco Mariaclara | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'22''83 | |||
63 | Pandolfino Daniela | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'23''97 | |||
64 | Tempera Giorgia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'24''11 | |||
65 | Barcellona Silvia | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'24''43 | |||
66 | Midulla Roberta | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'24''48 | |||
67 | Oliveri Giulia | 2004 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'25''25 | |||
68 | Silvestri Paola | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'25''32 | |||
69 | Rizzotto Chiara | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'25''77 | |||
70 | La Barbera Paola | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'28''00 | |||
71 | Scardilli Patrizia | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'28''41 | |||
72 | Magri' Federica | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'29''17 | |||
73 | Certo Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'29''95 | |||
74 | Censabella Federica | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'32''24 | |||
75 | Corsaro Anita | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'38''75 | |||
    | Favuzza Roberta | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | Squalificato | |||
    | Lupica Coniglio Marica | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | Squalificato |