Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arcidiacono Erika | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'08''31 | |||
2 | Lacca Ludovica | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'08''45 | |||
3 | Sorge Sofia | 2004 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'08''70 | |||
4 | Conti Giulia | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''04 | |||
5 | Spitaleri Alice | 2004 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 01'09''53 | |||
6 | Di Liberti Sofia | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'10''60 | |||
7 | Miceli Paola | 2005 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'10''88 | |||
8 | Cardullo Alessandra | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''21 | |||
9 | Moscuzza Martina | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'11''39 | |||
10 | Marchetti Alessandra | 2004 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'11''57 | |||
11 | Caia Marialaura | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'11''64 | |||
12 | Veneziano Carola | 2004 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'11''65 | |||
13 | Barbagallo Aurelia | 2005 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'11''72 | |||
14 | Roccasalva Giulia | 2004 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'12''71 | |||
15 | Di Betta Ambra | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'12''79 | |||
16 | Comande' Sofia | 2004 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''00 | |||
17 | Caruso Roberta | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'13''05 | |||
18 | Giaconia Aurora | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'13''07 | |||
19 | Messina Noemi Maria | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'13''41 | |||
20 | Molina Maria Sofia | 2004 | CUS Palermo | 01'13''43 | |||
21 | Zingali Beatrice Elisa | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'13''62 | |||
22 | Minolfi Francesca | 2006 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'14''25 | |||
23 | Laudani Chiara | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'14''29 | |||
24 | Di Marco Cristina | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'14''93 | |||
25 | Mazzamuto Marta | 2004 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'15''01 | |||
26 | Ranoldo Alice | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'15''08 | |||
27 | Izzo Alessia | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'15''24 | |||
28 | Citrolo Chiara | 2004 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'15''31 | |||
29 | Alessi Adriana | 2005 | CUS Palermo | 01'15''81 | |||
    | Bramante Chiara Rita | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'15''81 | |||
31 | Evangelista Diodato Michela | 2004 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'16''13 | |||
32 | Celestre Giuditta | 2005 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'16''61 | |||
33 | Bellocchio Sofia | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'17''03 | |||
34 | Mincella Giulia | 2005 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'17''35 | |||
35 | Iudica Giuliana | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'17''96 | |||
36 | Parlavecchio Martha | 2004 | Power Team Messina | 01'18''06 | |||
37 | Giamberduca Claudia | 2005 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''88 | |||
38 | Alessandro Giorgia | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'19''04 | |||
39 | Bellantone Francesca | 2004 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'19''40 | |||
40 | Di Blanca Bonasera Martina | 2004 | La Fenice ASD - Enna | 01'19''79 | |||
41 | La Torre Maria Lucia | 2004 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'20''19 | |||
42 | Nicosia Chiara | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'20''72 | |||
43 | Mungiello Benedetta | 2004 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'21''37 | |||
44 | Colombo Maria Vittoria | 2005 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'21''62 | |||
45 | Bonomo Danila | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'22''24 | |||
46 | Frosina Vittoria | 2004 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'23''57 | |||
47 | Mezzapelle Gloria | 2005 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'24''25 | |||
48 | Di Martino Beatrice | 2004 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'25''26 | |||
49 | Schepis Alessia | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'25''69 | |||
50 | Scardilli Patrizia | 2005 | Kaos Team ASD | 01'25''87 | |||
51 | Melia Sveva | 2005 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'26''14 | |||
52 | Magri' Federica | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'26''52 | |||
53 | Minissale Carol | 2005 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'28''39 | |||
54 | Pipitone Giada | 2004 | Marsala Nuoto ASD | 01'28''46 | |||
55 | Mozzicato Martina | 2005 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'33''92 | |||
56 | Lombardo Chiara | 2005 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'34''36 | |||
57 | Corsaro Germana | 2005 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'35''84 |