Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2004 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2002-2003 |
Campionati Regionali Di Categoria Indoor (Paternò)
100 Farfalla RAGAZZI 2002-2003
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 00'56''55 | |||
2 | Grifo' Gianmarco | 2002 | Power Team Messina | 00'56''78 | |||
3 | Sciortino Flavio | 2002 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 00'58''89 | |||
4 | Pappalardo Lorenzo Federico | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 00'59''43 | |||
5 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'00''36 | |||
6 | Dibilio Manuel Pio | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'01''21 | |||
7 | Susino Mattia | 2002 | Water Sun Comiso ASD | 01'01''27 | |||
8 | Faso Domenico | 2002 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'01''34 | |||
9 | Tomasello Giovanni | 2002 | Ulysse - Messina | 01'01''41 | |||
10 | Rapisarda Salvatore | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'01''43 | |||
11 | Di Palma Davide | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'01''76 | |||
12 | Sportaro Davide | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'02''02 | |||
13 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'02''03 | |||
14 | La Spina Gabriel | 2002 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'02''04 | |||
15 | Schillaci Andrea Domenico | 2003 | Sicilia Nuoto SSD | 01'02''57 | |||
16 | Chifari Antonio | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'02''58 | |||
17 | Divita Mattia | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'02''81 | |||
18 | Capostagno Andrea Salvatore Savio | 2002 | Eidos ASD - Canicatti' | 01'02''92 | |||
19 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''05 | |||
20 | Cernigliaro Samuele | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'03''47 | |||
21 | Pedone Riccardo Simone | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'03''56 | |||
22 | Troia Alessio | 2002 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'03''61 | |||
23 | Conti Dario | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'03''64 | |||
24 | Speranza Matteo Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'03''66 | |||
25 | Piazza Luigi | 2002 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'03''70 | |||
26 | Anfuso Giuseppe | 2002 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'04''37 | |||
27 | Bottone Stefano | 2002 | Ondablu Ragusa ASD | 01'04''45 | |||
28 | De Luca Fabio | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'04''63 | |||
29 | Gambuzza Cristiano Maria | 2003 | Sun Club SSD - Siracusa | 01'04''70 | |||
30 | Commendatore Ignazio | 2003 | Nuoto Chiaramonte ASD | 01'05''21 | |||
31 | Lombardo Matteo | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'05''26 | |||
32 | Maccotta Luigi | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'05''66 | |||
33 | Sciuto Samuele | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'05''81 | |||
34 | Vinci Valerio | 2002 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'05''87 | |||
35 | Tringale Cristian | 2003 | Athon ASD - Augusta | 01'06''12 | |||
36 | Sanfilippo Andrea | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'07''21 | |||
37 | Carbonaro Ludovico Salvatore | 2003 | Poseidon Sporting Club SSD - Catania | 01'07''89 | |||
38 | Meli Alberto | 2002 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'08''35 | |||
39 | Costanzo Filippo | 2003 | CUS Palermo | 01'08''66 | |||
40 | Cicciari David | 2002 | Island ASD - Milazzo | 01'09''02 | |||
41 | Bianco Mario | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''13 | |||
42 | Vinci Giulio Giuseppe | 2003 | Unime SSD - Messina | 01'09''14 | |||
43 | Maone Carlos | 2003 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'09''27 | |||
44 | Guglielmo Ivan | 2002 | Power Team Messina | 01'09''76 | |||
45 | Liporace Edoardo | 2003 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'10''23 | |||
46 | Calin Gabriel Iulian | 2003 | Altair Nuoto SSD - Catania | 01'10''99 | |||
47 | Amato Matteo | 2003 | Onda Azzurra ASD - Scordia | 01'11''55 | |||
48 | Interdonato Adriano Pio | 2002 | Sprinteam SSD - Catania | 01'11''94 | |||
49 | Ascenzo Nicolo' | 2003 | Blu Team Catania ASD | 01'12''75 | |||
50 | Vinci Gabriele | 2003 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 01'13''20 | |||
51 | Asciutto Alessandro | 2003 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'13''56 | |||
52 | Brogna Andrea Sebastiano | 2003 | Tennis Club Match Ball ASD - Siracusa | 01'20''62 | |||
53 | Griffo Daniele | 2002 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'20''70 | |||
    | Fanara Ferdinando | 2002 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | Squalificato | |||
    | Forestiere Alexander | 2003 | Ulysse - Messina | Squalificato |