Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ardito Miriana | 1994 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'32''36 | |
2 | Bianco Vittoria | 1995 | DNA Nadir ASD - Putignano | 00'33''42 | |
3 | Lenoci Monica | 1992 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 00'49''00 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Santo Ilaria | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 00'33''69 | |
2 | Fato Martina | 1991 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | 00'37''49 | |
3 | Poliseno Giovanna | 1991 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'41''08 | |
4 | Lavermicocca Rossana | 1987 | XSporting SSD | 00'44''41 | |
5 | Labartino Flavia | 1989 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'47''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosati Valentina | 1985 | CUS Bari | 00'35''52 | |
2 | Donnaloia Gabriella | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''89 | |
3 | Merolla Roberta | 1983 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'38''46 | |
4 | Ragone Orsola | 1983 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'42''34 | |
5 | Donato Valentina | 1982 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'42''90 | |
6 | Loiacono Eleonora | 1986 | XSporting SSD | 00'55''31 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantini Cinzia | 1980 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'34''67 | |
2 | Sansonetti Flavia | 1977 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'36''50 | |
3 | Liddi Maria | 1978 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'48''01 | |
4 | Callea Angela | 1977 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'56''35 | |
5 | Pagliarulo Carla | 1981 | DNA Nadir ASD - Putignano | 01'08''27 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lessi Simona | 1973 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'39''94 | |
2 | Rocha Nascimento Flavia Lorena | 1976 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'47''61 | |
3 | Menghini Barbara | 1973 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'54''90 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'45''24 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mansueto Anna | 1966 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'02''40 | |
    | Manghisi Teresa | 1965 | Nuoto Castellana SSD | Squalificato |