Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfino Gaetano | 1992 | Nuoto Giovinazzo SSD | 01'07''06 | |
2 | Cassano Marco | 1992 | XSporting SSD | 01'23''43 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pulimeno Luigi Ludovico | 1991 | Fimco Sport | 01'04''92 | |
2 | La Gioia Oronzo | 1991 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'06''46 | |
3 | Altamura Michele | 1988 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'20''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoruso Pasquale | 1984 | XSporting SSD | 01'18''13 | |
2 | Tancredi Antonio | 1985 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'20''87 | |
3 | Giuliano Donato | 1982 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 01'30''97 | |
4 | Barile Vito | 1985 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'31''44 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbuto Nicolo' | 1979 | Vigor Nuoto Brindisi ASD | 01'19''43 | |
2 | Nitti Sabino | 1981 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'23''50 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spagnolo Saverio | 1976 | GP Modugno SSD | 01'21''01 | |
2 | Capriati Gaetano | 1973 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'26''83 | |
3 | Scarcia Donatello | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'28''23 | |
4 | Magno Andrea | 1974 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'30''48 | |
5 | Dalesio Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Dharmha SSD ARL - Casamassima | 01'32''51 | |
6 | Siano Antonio | 1975 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 02'09''69 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vecchio Emanuele | 1967 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'32''39 | |
2 | Mastrangelo Francesco | 1969 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'35''12 | |
3 | Nacci Maurizio | 1971 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 01'36''57 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vita Vito Giampaolo | 1963 | Polisportiva Delfinia ASD - San Vito Dei Normanni | 01'41''08 | |
2 | Dipinto Nicola | 1966 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 01'51''07 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Neglia Antonio | 1958 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 01'24''71 | |
2 | Baldassarre Francesco | 1960 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'28''94 | |
3 | Losito Francesco | 1961 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 01'58''64 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ricci Sabino | 1949 | GP Modugno SSD | 02'17''47 | |
2 | Damato Michele | 1950 | XSporting SSD | 02'38''95 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vergari Donato | 1939 | Fimco Sport | 02'49''62 |