Licchetta Simone
Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD (1993)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | 00'26''94     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'01''46     05/03/2023 | 01'00''80     29/03/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''96     04/06/2022 | 02'22''84     19/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | 05'30''37     16/05/2021 | |
200 Dorso | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | 02'46''02     16/05/2021 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | 03'12''78     04/06/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | 02'47''60     09/04/2017 | |
400 Misti | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 | 06'09''05     12/02/2017 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
Trofeo Primavera 6° (Bari)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barile Simona | 1993 | XSporting SSD | 00'31''59 | |
2 | Mariani Federica | 1993 | XSporting SSD | 00'34''85 | |
3 | De Vanna Eleonora | 1995 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'36''75 | |
4 | Vincensilao Arianna | 1996 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'37''19 | |
5 | Barnaba Antonella | 1992 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'45''24 | |
6 | Daniele Roberta | 1992 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'46''69 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Calabrese Sara | 1987 | XSporting SSD | 00'31''20 | |
2 | Di Santo Ilaria | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 00'31''79 | |
3 | Buonavoglia Loredana | 1991 | Nuova Pianeta Benessere SSD - Altamura | 00'32''25 | |
4 | Di Bari Delia | 1988 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'32''83 | |
5 | D'Alfonso Simona | 1987 | XSporting SSD | 00'33''09 | |
6 | Fasanelli Maria Rita | 1990 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'33''12 | |
7 | Ginefra Debora | 1987 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'35''50 | |
8 | Riglietti Alessandra | 1991 | Blue & Isola Verde SSD | 00'36''18 | |
9 | Giustino Ilaria | 1990 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'36''34 | |
10 | Amato Ilaria | 1989 | Fimco Sport | 00'36''91 | |
11 | Lorusso Feliciana | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'37''10 | |
12 | Nardulli Maria Teresa | 1988 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'37''95 | |
13 | Cannone Andreana | 1991 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'38''17 | |
14 | Montrone Anna | 1991 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'38''44 | |
15 | Antonacci Federica | 1990 | XSporting SSD | 00'38''88 | |
16 | Fiore Maria Teresa | 1987 | GP Modugno SSD | 00'39''62 | |
17 | Lavermicocca Rossana | 1987 | XSporting SSD | 00'40''60 | |
18 | Palumbo Martina | 1988 | XSporting SSD | 00'43''65 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Pandis Elisa | 1986 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'31''80 | |
2 | Donnaloia Gabriella | 1985 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''87 | |
3 | Di Somma Francesca | 1983 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'34''94 | |
4 | Capotorto Claudia | 1984 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'36''46 | |
5 | Valentino Chiara | 1983 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'36''83 | |
6 | Ignazio Cinzia | 1986 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'37''66 | |
7 | Conserva Viviana | 1985 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''79 | |
8 | Ruggieri Roberta | 1982 | XSporting SSD | 00'39''63 | |
9 | Loiacono Eleonora | 1986 | XSporting SSD | 00'42''03 | |
10 | Sblendorio Carmela | 1982 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'44''55 | |
11 | Porcelli Graziella | 1986 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'45''28 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bello Rosanna | 1980 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''53 | |
2 | De Carlo Simona | 1980 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 00'39''04 | |
3 | Giacalone Valentina | 1979 | XSporting SSD | 00'41''94 | |
4 | Caldarola Anna | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'44''67 | |
5 | De Benedictis Chiara | 1980 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'44''98 | |
6 | De Marinis Simona | 1980 | XSporting SSD | 00'51''32 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bussola Iolanda | 1974 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'31''61 | |
2 | Schena Elena | 1974 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 01'05''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Iudicibus Giustina | 1970 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''03 | |
2 | Pavone Lucilla Patrizia | 1968 | Adriatika Nuoto SSD | 00'38''55 | |
3 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'40''49 | |
4 | Reggiani Teodora | 1968 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'42''56 | |
5 | Anglani Marina | 1970 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'44''22 | |
6 | Loiudice Isabella | 1971 | XSporting SSD | 00'45''89 | |
7 | Recchia Anna Maria | 1968 | DNA Nadir ASD - Putignano | 00'48''96 | |
8 | Zichella Luana | 1971 | New Olimpic SSD - Bari | 00'50''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meliota Carmela | 1962 | Airon Club Bio-Sport SSD | 00'41''51 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tanzarella Anna | 1961 | Brindisi Nuoto ASD | 00'55''00 | |
2 | Greco Rosanna | 1958 | XSporting SSD | 01'01''12 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Allegrini Adriana | 1955 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'42''01 |