Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Bastia 11°
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volpe David | 1995 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 05'00''45 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Polini Francesco | 1988 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 04'41''46 | |
2 | Germondari Fabio | 1987 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'40''68 | |
3 | Bastianini Marco | 1987 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'41''95 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Viola Francesco | 1982 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 04'23''79 | |
2 | Pucci Marco | 1983 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 04'27''17 | |
3 | Rossi Riccardo | 1985 | Chimera Nuoto | 04'40''20 | |
4 | Cotura Simone Daniele | 1984 | Roma Nuoto SSD | 04'44''22 | |
5 | Casagli Alessio | 1983 | Nuotopiu' Academy ASD - Empoli | 04'50''09 | |
6 | Ciotta Bruno | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'36''12 | |
7 | Giampe' Giordano Maria | 1986 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'36''75 | |
8 | Maramai Riccardo | 1976 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 05'45''87 | |
9 | Ambrogioni Tomas | 1982 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 06'31''28 | |
10 | Turrioni Jose' Manuel | 1982 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 07'12''49 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinaglia Alberto | 1981 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'41''76 | |
2 | Tosti Marco | 1977 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'57''91 | |
3 | Fiorucci Marcello | 1979 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 06'22''65 | |
4 | Santini Massimiliano | 1977 | Chimera Nuoto | 06'24''27 | |
5 | Recchioni Giovanni | 1978 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 06'33''89 | |
6 | Malizia Marco | 1977 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 06'50''99 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attucci Mirko | 1976 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 04'55''08 | |
2 | Belli Ulisse | 1972 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'05''45 | |
3 | Celestini Andrea | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 05'06''93 | |
4 | Proietti Placidi Raffaele | 1975 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'14''38 | |
5 | Papi David | 1973 | Nuoto Piombino | 05'26''78 | |
6 | Van Druenen Michel-Angelo | 1974 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'45''07 | |
7 | Tonelli Riccardo | 1972 | Azzurra Race Team | 05'50''03 | |
8 | Petri Massimiliano | 1973 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 06'37''75 | |
9 | Sorci Maurizio | 1974 | Blu Water ASD - Roma | 07'47''55 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barbuscia Michele | 1971 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'41''02 | |
2 | Paradiso Fabrizio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'41''19 | |
3 | Cacciamani Fabio | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'44''82 | |
4 | Giovannini Giovanni | 1967 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 05'06''36 | |
5 | Bacchetta Gaetano | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'07''59 | |
6 | Fortuna Alessandro | 1968 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'09''88 | |
7 | Meoni Leonardo | 1971 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 05'15''57 | |
8 | Rosati Giovacchino | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'22''62 | |
9 | Curione Vittorio | 1967 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 05'46''84 | |
10 | Cangelosi Carmelo | 1968 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 06'03''31 | |
11 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'05''16 | |
12 | Raffaelli Andrea | 1967 | Arezzo Nuoto | 06'15''94 | |
13 | Lenzi Enrico | 1969 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 06'17''02 | |
14 | Bruni Marcello | 1970 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 06'39''16 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 04'35''99 | |
2 | Cacciamani Massimo | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 04'48''80 | |
3 | Ferracci Paolo | 1966 | Piscine Stadio Fitness Welness SS - Terni | 05'04''80 | |
4 | Bastianelli Luca | 1966 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 07'21''51 | |
5 | Stella Fabrizio | 1963 | Heaven - Parco Paradiso | 07'29''71 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD | 06'39''49 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bravi Marco Alessandro | 1956 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 04'39''40 | |
2 | Berrini Claudio | 1954 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'06''52 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cozzari Corrado | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 05'48''31 | |
2 | Rossi Raoul Vincenzo Vittorio | 1951 | DDS SSD | 06'16''48 | |
3 | Dottori Gabriele Maria | 1951 | Team Osimo Nuoto ASD | 06'22''28 | |
4 | Martinelli Valmiro | 1949 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 06'42''15 | |
5 | De Leo Salvatore | 1949 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 07'06''09 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mannocci Massimo | 1946 | Village Nuoto ASD - Cerveteri | 07'01''50 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bilotta Giuseppe | 1936 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 07'03''94 |