Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Regionali Emilia (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzolani Samuele | 1993 | Nuoto Montefeltro | 01'05''06 | |
2 | Balestrieri Luca | 1990 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'13''77 | |
3 | Olivieri Michael | 1990 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'14''64 | |
4 | Di Gregorio Matteo Rudolf | 1990 | CUS Bologna | 01'22''24 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Master AICS Brescia | 00'57''77 | |
2 | De Luca Davide | 1989 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'06''94 | |
3 | Tomba Ivan | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'07''89 | |
4 | Argenidi Lorenzo | 1985 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 01'08''48 | |
5 | Guatteri Riccardo | 1985 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'19''86 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rabbi Saba Saul | 1980 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 01'01''69 | |
2 | De Patre Carlo | 1983 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'01''81 | |
3 | Cavallo Marco | 1982 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'03''39 | |
4 | Pazzi Riccardo | 1980 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'10''23 | |
5 | Galante Michele | 1981 | Nuoto Center Forli' | 01'11''06 | |
6 | Giovanelli Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'14''72 | |
7 | Pini Emanuele | 1980 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'28''16 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cicognani Tommaso | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'16''11 | |
2 | Tonacci Matteo | 1978 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'22''10 | |
3 | Caponcelli Sandro | 1976 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'42''42 | |
4 | Bonfatti Samuele | 1976 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'46''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Enrico | 1974 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'14''30 | |
2 | Amorese Francesco | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'15''13 | |
3 | Scainelli Michele | 1970 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 01'18''97 | |
4 | Tugnoli Simone | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'21''87 | |
5 | Zarri Claudio | 1973 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'30''56 | |
6 | Stagni Marco | 1972 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'30''73 | |
7 | Montoncello Ciro | 1973 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'35''64 | |
8 | Silvestrini Massimo | 1970 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'43''96 | |
9 | Marchetti Riccardo | 1970 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'54''88 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guerra Gian Luca | 1968 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | 01'17''47 | |
2 | Zacchi Francesco | 1966 | Modena Nuoto | 01'19''19 | |
3 | Merli Enrico | 1968 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'21''73 | |
4 | Fantini Goffredo | 1966 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'26''71 | |
5 | Baraldi Massimo | 1967 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'33''47 | |
6 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'34''73 | |
7 | Ciriago Giacomo | 1967 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'46''30 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nanni Andrea | 1961 | President Bologna | 01'16''84 | |
2 | Caprini Luca | 1963 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'22''62 | |
3 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'32''18 | |
4 | Caruso Giovanni | 1963 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'38''90 | |
5 | Prencipe Matteo | 1960 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 02'07''66 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Andrea | 1959 | Estense Nuoto CSI | 01'44''93 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavaliere Alfredo | 1946 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 02'16''27 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadei Paolo Armando | 1939 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'59''64 |