Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 14° - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinelli Andrea | 1988 | Coopernuoto | 01'08''77 | |
2 | Casadio Raul | 1988 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'17''91 | |
3 | Sabbatini Matteo | 1988 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 01'18''00 | |
4 | Pianesi Riccardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 01'18''93 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Entoni | 1986 | Master AICS Brescia | 01'01''92 | |
2 | Lanzoni Emanuele | 1983 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'20''24 | |
3 | Schiesaro Mirco | 1982 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 01'34''85 | |
4 | Poli Riccardo | 1982 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'38''11 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valentini Giacomo | 1978 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 01'10''47 | |
2 | Cicognani Tommaso | 1979 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 01'19''78 | |
3 | Beneventi Marco | 1981 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'23''65 | |
4 | Zambelli Paolo | 1981 | Settefrati Libertas | 01'32''91 | |
    | Anconelli Francesco | 1977 | UISP Deka Nuoto Lugo | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossi Piergiorgio | 1973 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 01'07''89 | |
2 | Cinelli Mirko | 1974 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'14''03 | |
3 | Tito Nicola | 1973 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 01'28''82 | |
4 | Cordioli Christian | 1975 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'35''68 | |
5 | Ferlini Daniele | 1974 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 01'42''61 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pernumian Marco | 1971 | Nuoto Club Milano | 01'15''57 | |
2 | Galloni Umberto | 1967 | San Marino Nuoto | 01'20''94 | |
3 | Maldini Luca | 1967 | DLF Rimini ASD | 01'23''54 | |
4 | Vignocchi Roberto | 1967 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'32''66 | |
5 | Pedulli Mauro | 1967 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 01'37''70 | |
6 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 01'38''61 | |
7 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'42''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Germani Alessio | 1966 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 01'08''22 | |
2 | Schiumarini Sebastiano | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 01'25''02 | |
3 | Forghieri Paolo | 1966 | Coopernuoto | 01'25''23 | |
4 | Silvani Lorenzo | 1965 | Leaena - Brescia | 01'26''92 | |
5 | Di Pietro Stefano | 1966 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'36''14 | |
6 | Giani Federico | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 01'48''16 | |
7 | Bazzoli Gianluca | 1966 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 01'53''00 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bernardi Fabio | 1958 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 01'16''93 | |
2 | Cedrini Massimo | 1961 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 01'29''11 | |
3 | Serra Antonio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 01'36''07 | |
4 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'38''86 | |
5 | Ghererdini Franco | 1958 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 01'46''40 | |
6 | Donati Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 01'53''99 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'33''78 | |
2 | Sepic Aldo | 1952 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'04''97 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Migliorati Giuseppe | 1951 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'43''10 | |
2 | Carpi Walter | 1948 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'20''95 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ferrari Damino | 1945 | Settefrati Libertas | 02'07''11 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Navarra Ariano | 1938 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'24''90 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gaffuri Giorgio | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 02'18''86 |