Merendi Alberto
Rinascita Team Romagna (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''15     13/01/2024 | 00'32''82     04/12/2016 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''91     12/02/2023 | 01'12''29     22/11/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'50''49'     03/12/2023 | 02'43''91     14/02/2016 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | 06'00''77     11/01/2020 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | 12'54''30     12/04/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''62     03/12/2023 | 00'42''61     12/02/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 01'36''89'     13/01/2024 | 01'30''47     24/03/2018 | |
200 Dorso | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | 03'10''68     25/02/2018 | |
50 Rana | 00'48''45     16/04/2023 | 00'44''32     09/02/2014 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''33'     07/05/2023 | 01'27''56     15/02/2015 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Ravenna 14° - 1° Giornata Sabato
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tozzi Dylan | 1992 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 05'26''29 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cantello Alex | 1991 | Master AICS Brescia | 04'32''80 | |
2 | Dolzan Marco | 1990 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 04'40''72 | |
3 | Botteghi Marco | 1990 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 04'50''09 | |
4 | Frigieri Giovanni | 1988 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 05'12''85 | |
5 | Pianesi Riccardo | 1991 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 05'47''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brazzale Giovanni Cosimo | 1983 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 04'33''93 | |
2 | Castellani Alessandro | 1986 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 04'41''34 | |
3 | Trinca Giulio | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 04'48''89 | |
4 | Scorcelletti Riccardo | 1985 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 04'59''40 | |
5 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1984 | Conero Wellness SSD | 05'05''70 | |
6 | Colonna Andrea | 1984 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 05'46''85 | |
7 | Mimmo Nicola | 1983 | Team Nuoto Forli' | 06'00''36 | |
8 | Del Rio Simone | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 06'01''22 | |
9 | Negusanti Nicola | 1985 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 06'06''75 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nisato Nicola | 1978 | A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori Veneziani | 04'12''74 | |
2 | Biondini Marcello | 1981 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 04'48''50 | |
3 | Orselli Michele | 1980 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'55''12 | |
4 | Benzi Claudio | 1981 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 04'56''23 | |
5 | Beneventi Marco | 1981 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 05'15''37 | |
6 | Amato Dario Adriele | 1981 | Nuoto Sud Milano | 05'22''26 | |
7 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'28''43 | |
8 | Clemencigh Matteo | 1977 | Sport Management Atleti Lombardi SSD | 05'30''60 | |
9 | Gambella Fabrizio | 1981 | Conero Wellness SSD | 05'34''81 | |
10 | Fuchi Davide | 1977 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'36''38 | |
11 | Lunardi Alessandro | 1981 | Rhodiugium Nuoto 2006 SSD | 05'45''25 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pedrazzoli Andrea | 1974 | Master AICS Brescia | 04'33''82 | |
2 | Rota Alberto | 1972 | Nuotatori Modenesi | 04'54''23 | |
3 | Pini Marcello | 1974 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 04'58''61 | |
4 | Amendola Federico Riccardo Alfonso | 1972 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 05'09''03 | |
5 | Longanesi Claudio | 1973 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 05'34''26 | |
6 | Bertola Francesco | 1974 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 05'34''85 | |
7 | Rossini Marco Giancarlo | 1976 | Gens Aquatica | 05'43''31 | |
8 | Orsini Christian | 1975 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 05'43''45 | |
9 | Tito Nicola | 1973 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 05'50''77 | |
10 | Casadio Marco | 1973 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 05'51''07 | |
11 | Ruggeri Gian Michele | 1974 | Team Nuoto Forli' | 05'52''60 | |
12 | Franceschini Stefano | 1973 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 05'55''80 | |
13 | Pierantoni Massimo | 1972 | Coopernuoto | 05'58''78 | |
14 | Minghetti Lucio | 1974 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 06'14''09 | |
15 | Lorito Guiscardo | 1974 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 06'24''80 | |
16 | Ferlini Daniele | 1974 | Nuotatori Ravennati | 07'33''29 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Massa Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto AICS Bologna | 05'09''36 | |
2 | Guerra Cristiano | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'10''88 | |
3 | Pavanello Alberto | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 05'12''73 | |
4 | Gaudenzi Rodolfo | 1967 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 05'13''78 | |
5 | Fortuna Alessandro | 1968 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'16''14 | |
6 | Bacchetta Gaetano | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'16''57 | |
7 | Bovi Marco | 1971 | Oasi Boschetto | 05'22''31 | |
8 | Marucci Gianluca | 1970 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'41''63 | |
9 | Amorese Francesco | 1970 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 05'54''41 | |
10 | Zanasi Marco | 1970 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'01''71 | |
11 | Pivetti Marco | 1967 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'04''03 | |
12 | Cavina Stefano | 1967 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 06'11''44 | |
13 | Merendi Alberto | 1967 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'12''98 | |
14 | Cappelli Mirio | 1968 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'15''09 | |
15 | Bruzzi Rossano | 1970 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'18''96 | |
16 | Tamburrini Davide | 1969 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 06'20''98 | |
17 | Corigliano Giovanni | 1968 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 06'48''66 | |
    | Pedulli Mauro | 1967 | Fanatik Team Forli' | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Francolini Giovanni | 1966 | Polisportiva Fano+Sport ASD | 06'09''40 | |
2 | Bonfante Corrado | 1964 | Settefrati Libertas | 06'10''69 | |
3 | Magliola Claudio Massimo Angelo | 1962 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 06'18''04 | |
4 | Mazzotti Giovanni | 1962 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 06'30''18 | |
5 | Tabucchi Massimo | 1964 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 07'04''94 | |
6 | Giani Federico | 1964 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 07'19''05 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Angelis Maurizio | 1961 | Team Marche Master - Jesi | 05'36''68 | |
2 | Santomieri Gianmatteo | 1960 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 05'45''18 | |
3 | Ciappini Massimo Marco | 1961 | DLF Rimini ASD | 05'49''25 | |
4 | Panicucci Marco | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 05'57''10 | |
5 | Vian Andrea | 1959 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'13''80 | |
6 | Bordigoni Alberto | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 06'30''99 | |
7 | Serra Antonio | 1960 | Sea Sub Modena ASD | 06'31''31 | |
8 | Aldrovandi Mauro | 1958 | Oasi Boschetto | 06'34''94 | |
9 | Pelloni Mario | 1959 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 06'41''42 | |
10 | Di Salvo Giuseppe | 1961 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 06'57''85 | |
11 | Ghererdini Franco | 1958 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 07'01''88 | |
12 | Osti Romano | 1961 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 07'08''33 | |
13 | Caldei Silla | 1960 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 08'08''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bravi Marco Alessandro | 1956 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 04'43''37 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 06'00''41 | |
3 | Pippia Pasquale | 1955 | Sporting Club Catania ASD | 06'17''72 | |
4 | Vedovi Paolo | 1956 | Adriakos Nuoto - Senigallia | 07'05''18 | |
5 | Grosso Salvatore | 1952 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 09'58''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finocchiaro Corrado | 1951 | Oppidum Sport - Cagliari | 07'41''08 | |
2 | Carpi Walter | 1948 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 08'24''89 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mariucci Vittorio | 1941 | Polisport SRL - Città Di Castello | 08'24''92 | |
2 | Milanesi Giuseppe | 1939 | Molinella Nuoto ASD | 09'20''89 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rossini Marcello | 1935 | Rari Master Pesaro ASD | 08'15''38 |