Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Torino-Biella) 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Dorso Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malatrasi Jacopo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'20''10 | |
2 | Fernandez De Losada Santiago Gabriel | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'20''80 | |
3 | Amoroso Riccardo | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'21''00 | |
4 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''80 | |
5 | Centra Marco | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'21''90 | |
6 | Cordero Federico | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'22''80 | |
7 | Ciancia Lorenzo Giuseppe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'22''90 | |
8 | Galletto Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'23''30 | |
9 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'23''90 | |
10 | Raiteri Matteo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'24''50 | |
11 | Quadro Matias | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'26''00 | |
12 | Blotto Andrea | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''50 | |
    | Lorenzon Michael | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'27''50 | |
14 | Vicari Filippo | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'27''60 | |
15 | Romanello Leonardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''00 | |
16 | Marzanati Riccardo | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'29''50 | |
17 | Gambatesa Fabio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'29''60 | |
18 | Girodo Alessandro | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'30''30 | |
19 | Magnano Diego | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'31''30 | |
20 | Dimola Christian | 2002 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'31''90 | |
21 | Colussi Ludovico | 2002 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'32''40 | |
22 | Vernice Gionata | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'32''60 | |
23 | Ferraris Tommaso | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''50 | |
24 | Pollifrone Alessandro | 2002 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 01'33''60 | |
25 | Bagliani Andrea | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'34''20 | |
26 | Gruner Enrico Lorenzo | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'34''30 | |
27 | Spoladore Tommaso Edoardo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'34''40 | |
28 | Destefanis Mattia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'34''90 | |
29 | Panier Andrea | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'36''40 | |
30 | Fantozzi Simone | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''80 | |
31 | Franza Davide | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'38''10 | |
32 | Gregorio Pietro | 2002 | Polisportiva Libertas Mondovì | 01'40''00 | |
33 | Gaida Daniel | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'40''10 | |
34 | Gastaldi Pietro | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'40''70 | |
35 | Rebola Matteo | 2002 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'42''70 |