Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Biella) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Biella) - 2° Giornata
100 Rana Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marra Eleonora | 2006 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 01'35''30 | |
2 | Keci Romina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''40 | |
3 | De Lazzari Gaia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'35''90 | |
4 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'36''10 | |
5 | Mattiel Rachele | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''00 | |
6 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''40 | |
7 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'38''70 | |
8 | Raschini Isabella | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'38''80 | |
9 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'39''10 | |
10 | Siciliano Virginia | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'41''70 | |
11 | Pellati Chiara | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'42''40 | |
    | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'42''40 | |
13 | Borra Letizia | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 01'43''30 | |
14 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'43''50 | |
15 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'44''40 | |
    | Longi Ginevra | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'44''40 | |
17 | Maggiorotti Chiara | 2006 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'44''70 | |
18 | Buscaglia Marisol | 2006 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 01'44''80 | |
19 | Racca Maddalena | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'45''70 | |
20 | Quarta Giulia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'46''70 | |
    | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'46''70 | |
22 | Tapra Chiara | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'47''80 | |
23 | D'Ambrosio Beatrice | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'48''50 | |
24 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'48''90 | |
25 | Migliasso Matilde Elisa | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'49''30 | |
26 | Iaccarino Chiara | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'50''00 | |
    | Fruttero Sofia Vittoria | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'50''00 | |
28 | Rua Fabiola | 2006 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'50''30 | |
29 | Benini Irene | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'50''50 | |
30 | Varra Victoria | 2006 | Pralino Sport SSD | 01'50''80 | |
31 | Livorno Anna | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'51''20 | |
32 | Cannella Martina | 2006 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 01'51''50 | |
33 | Lamberti Azzurra | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'51''70 | |
34 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'52''00 | |
35 | Crepaldi Valeria | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'52''30 | |
36 | Bellingeri Amelia | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'55''00 | |
37 | Garbin Sofia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'56''40 | |
38 | La Porta Giulia | 2006 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'57''90 | |
39 | Franchini Amelie | 2006 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'59''20 | |
40 | Anghilante Ginevra | 2006 | CS Roero | 01'59''80 | |
41 | Giacomello Rachele | 2006 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 02'02''70 |