Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Biella) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B |
Campionato Regionale Esordienti B (Biella) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti Esordienti B2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''80 | |
2 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'57''50 | |
3 | Lanza Edoardo Francesco | 2005 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'57''80 | |
4 | Enascut Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 03'01''30 | |
5 | Guerra Andrea | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | 03'03''70 | |
6 | Girelli Andrea | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'03''80 | |
7 | Cutrulla' Matteo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'05''00 | |
8 | Damiano Alessio | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'06''80 | |
9 | Ponga Lorenzo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 03'08''40 | |
10 | Riccio Tommaso | 2005 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 03'08''70 | |
11 | Ferraris Giorgio Alessandro | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'09''90 | |
12 | Berni Marcello | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'14''70 | |
13 | Nardo Gabriele | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 03'17''20 | |
14 | Gariglio Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'18''00 | |
15 | Gai Emanuele | 2005 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 03'18''70 | |
16 | Favro Federico | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 03'20''00 | |
17 | Belmondo Lorenzo | 2005 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 03'48''40 | |
    | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato | |
    | Cortellazzi Cesare | 2005 | Derthona Nuoto | Squalificato |