1 | De Vreese Julie | 2012 | BEL Mega | 02'30''65 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:15.00 (39.16) [1:15.00] 150m 1:54.59 (39.59) 200m 2:30.65 (36.06) [1:15.65] |
2 | Melis Vlinder | 2012 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 02'31''48 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:13.67 (39.28) [1:13.67] 150m 1:54.60 (40.93) 200m 2:31.48 (36.88) [1:17.81] |
3 | Dekein Yuta | 2012 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 02'32''86 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:14.72 (40.55) [1:14.72] 150m 1:55.20 (40.48) 200m 2:32.86 (37.66) [1:18.14] |
4 | Terwisscha Van Scheltinga Louise | 2012 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'34''71 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:15.20 (39.47) [1:15.20] 150m 1:55.30 (40.10) 200m 2:34.71 (39.41) [1:19.51] |
5 | Maes Julie | 2012 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'37''41 | 369 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:19.15 (41.39) [1:19.15] 150m 1:59.21 (40.06) 200m 2:37.41 (38.20) [1:18.26] |
6 | Cheng Alexis | 2013 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 02'38''59 | 361 | | | |
50m 39.70 (39.70) 100m 1:21.51 (41.81) [1:21.51] 150m 2:03.05 (41.54) 200m 2:38.59 (35.54) [1:17.08] |
7 | Braeken Charlotte | 2012 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'40''87 | 346 | | | |
50m 38.00 (38.00) 100m 1:19.80 (41.80) [1:19.80] 150m 2:01.75 (41.95) 200m 2:40.87 (39.12) [1:21.07] |
8 | Deploige Felien | 2013 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 02'41''36 | 343 | | | |
50m 38.43 (38.43) 100m 1:19.83 (41.40) [1:19.83] 150m 2:02.71 (42.88) 200m 2:41.36 (38.65) [1:21.53] |
9 | Schoon Liv | 2012 | NED Daw | 02'42''43 | 336 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:19.30 (41.74) [1:19.30] 150m 2:03.06 (43.76) 200m 2:42.43 (39.37) [1:23.13] |
10 | Loncke Jutta | 2013 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 02'43''01 | 332 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:22.18 (42.28) [1:22.18] 150m 2:04.57 (42.39) 200m 2:43.01 (38.44) [1:20.83] |
11 | Steeg Anouk | 2012 | NED Dwk Off | 02'43''42 | 330 | | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:21.03 (43.41) [1:21.03] 150m 2:03.79 (42.76) 200m 2:43.42 (39.63) [1:22.39] |
12 | De Jong Suzan | 2013 | BEL Zwemschool Antwerpen Liesbet Moers Vzw | 02'43''79 | 328 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 1:18.57 (41.86) [1:18.57] 150m 2:02.62 (44.05) 200m 2:43.79 (41.17) [1:25.22] |
13 | Vanhaecke Juliette | 2012 | BEL Mega | 02'44''14 | 326 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:20.88 (42.79) [1:20.88] 150m 2:03.53 (42.65) 200m 2:44.14 (40.61) [1:23.26] |
14 | Brouwers Mischa | 2012 | NED Hieronymus | 02'44''95 | 321 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:17.42 (42.64) [1:17.42] 150m 2:00.54 (43.12) 200m 2:44.95 (44.41) [1:27.53] |
15 | Verschoor Naevia | 2012 | NED Azc | 02'46''36 | 313 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:19.97 (42.53) [1:19.97] 150m 2:03.86 (43.89) 200m 2:46.36 (42.50) [1:26.39] |
16 | Oven Femke | 2013 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 02'47''05 | 309 | | | |
50m 37.98 (37.98) 100m 1:20.48 (42.50) [1:20.48] 150m 2:04.46 (43.98) 200m 2:47.05 (42.59) [1:26.57] |
17 | De Laet Eline | 2012 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 02'47''36 | 307 | | | |
50m 40.08 (40.08) 100m 1:24.39 (44.31) [1:24.39] 150m 2:09.16 (44.77) 200m 2:47.36 (38.20) [1:22.97] |
18 | Verhoeven Pip | 2012 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 02'48''32 | 302 | | | |
50m 35.45 (35.45) 100m 1:17.01 (41.56) [1:17.01] 150m 2:03.80 (46.79) 200m 2:48.32 (44.52) [1:31.31] |
19 | Ceulemans Lena | 2012 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 02'49''25 | 297 | | | |
50m 39.76 (39.76) 100m 1:23.49 (43.73) [1:23.49] 150m 2:07.49 (44.00) 200m 2:49.25 (41.76) [1:25.76] |
20 | Obdam Elisa | 2012 | NED Daw | 02'49''75 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.23 (38.23) 100m 1:22.20 (43.97) [1:22.20] 150m 2:08.23 (46.03) 200m 2:49.75 (41.52) [1:27.55] |
21 | Krispijn Lisa | 2013 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 02'49''96 | 293 | | | |
50m 39.14 (39.14) 100m 1:22.61 (43.47) [1:22.61] 150m 2:08.29 (45.68) 200m 2:49.96 (41.67) [1:27.35] |
22 | Jansen Emma Juliette | 2012 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 02'50''19 | 292 | | | |
50m 36.60 (36.60) 100m 1:20.60 (44.00) [1:20.60] 150m 2:06.35 (45.75) 200m 2:50.19 (43.84) [1:29.59] |
23 | Winkelhorst Jorinde | 2013 | NED Zpb H&l | 02'50''32 | 291 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:22.63 (44.39) [1:22.63] 150m 2:07.80 (45.17) 200m 2:50.32 (42.52) [1:27.69] |
24 | Kievit Eva De | 2012 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 02'50''66 | 290 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:21.71 (43.37) [1:21.71] 150m 2:06.90 (45.19) 200m 2:50.66 (43.76) [1:28.95] |
25 | Van Tilburg Frauke | 2013 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 02'52''31 | 281 | | | |
50m 39.36 (39.36) 100m 1:24.32 (44.96) [1:24.32] 150m 2:10.88 (46.56) 200m 2:52.31 (41.43) [1:27.99] |
26 | Roks Jaylin | 2013 | NED Hieronymus | 02'53''18 | 277 | | | |
50m 39.56 (39.56) 100m 1:25.13 (45.57) [1:25.13] 150m 2:13.31 (48.18) 200m 2:53.18 (39.87) [1:28.05] |
27 | Brouwers Phebe | 2013 | NED Hieronymus | 02'54''93 | 269 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:21.93 (43.96) [1:21.93] 150m 2:08.50 (46.57) 200m 2:54.93 (46.43) [1:33.00] |
28 | Postma Femke | 2012 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 02'58''46 | 253 | | | |
50m 37.99 (37.99) 100m 1:25.12 (47.13) [1:25.12] 150m 2:11.64 (46.52) 200m 2:58.46 (46.82) [1:33.34] |
29 | Hollander Jazz | 2013 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 03'01''08 | 242 | | | |
50m 40.52 (40.52) 100m 1:26.06 (45.54) [1:26.06] 150m 2:14.00 (47.94) 200m 3:01.08 (47.08) [1:35.02] |