1 | Van Groenigen Karsten | 2008 | BEL Swimming Team Zennevallei | 01'06''88 | 615 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.88 (35.16) [1:06.88] |
2 | Baars Ruben | 2009 | NED Dwk Off | 01'10''38 | 527 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:10.38 (37.45) [1:10.38] |
3 | Wijngaarden Rens | 2008 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''74 | 519 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:10.74 (37.82) [1:10.74] |
4 | Sazonov Fedor | 2009 | BEL Kempisch Swimming Team | 01'10''81 | 518 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.81 (37.20) [1:10.81] |
5 | Van Der Valk Floris | 2008 | NED Wiekslag | 01'11''14 | 511 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:11.14 (37.75) [1:11.14] |
6 | Kooter Lars | 2008 | NED De Biesboschzwemmers | 01'11''89 | 495 | | | |
50m 33.93 (33.93) 100m 1:11.89 (37.96) [1:11.89] |
7 | Coppelmans Adriaan | 2009 | NED Azc | 01'13''29 | 467 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:13.29 (39.31) [1:13.29] |
8 | Ciommo Alessander | 2008 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 01'14''34 | 447 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:14.34 (40.04) [1:14.34] |
9 | Smink Feddo | 2009 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'14''71 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:14.71 (40.40) [1:14.71] |
10 | Verhaegen Kobe | 2008 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'15''26 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.17 (35.17) 100m 1:15.26 (40.09) [1:15.26] |
    | Nijs Damian | 2009 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'15''26 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.08 (35.08) 100m 1:15.26 (40.18) [1:15.26] |
12 | Ivanszky Matthias | 2009 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'15''49 | 427 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:15.49 (39.14) [1:15.49] |
13 | Geladi Bjorn | 2009 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 01'16''02 | 418 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:16.02 (40.76) [1:16.02] |
14 | Dalton Mark | 2008 | IRL Aerlingus Swimming Club | 01'17''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:17.53 (41.14) [1:17.53] |
15 | Bahloula Nael | 2009 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'19''08 | 372 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:19.08 (42.32) [1:19.08] |
16 | Arkesteijn Luka | 2009 | NED Acz | 01'20''13 | 357 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:20.13 (43.21) [1:20.13] |
17 | Ladewig Seth | 2009 | BEL Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic Antwerpen | 01'20''58 | 351 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:20.58 (42.81) [1:20.58] |
18 | Doomen Marnix | 2009 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'20''93 | 347 | | | |
50m 37.56 (37.56) 100m 1:20.93 (43.37) [1:20.93] |
19 | Bijman Thijs | 2009 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 01'21''16 | 344 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:21.16 (42.66) [1:21.16] |
20 | Beunis Seppe | 2008 | NED Zwemvereniging De Zilvermeeuw | 01'21''38 | 341 | | | |
50m 38.18 (38.18) 100m 1:21.38 (43.20) [1:21.38] |
21 | Buijs Sven | 2009 | NED Hieronymus | 01'21''68 | 337 | | | |
50m 37.58 (37.58) 100m 1:21.68 (44.10) [1:21.68] |
22 | Van Der Zwaan Sverre | 2009 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'22''64 | 326 | | | |
50m 37.76 (37.76) 100m 1:22.64 (44.88) [1:22.64] |
23 | Eshuis Thom | 2009 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'23''10 | 320 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:23.10 (43.81) [1:23.10] |
24 | Goris Ruben | 2009 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'24''34 | 306 | | | |
50m 40.48 (40.48) 100m 1:24.34 (43.86) [1:24.34] |
25 | Wachter Hessel | 2009 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 01'26''47 | 284 | | | |
50m 40.92 (40.92) 100m 1:26.47 (45.55) [1:26.47] |
26 | Arijs Kyan | 2009 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 01'28''01 | 269 | | | |
50m 41.41 (41.41) 100m 1:28.01 (46.60) [1:28.01] |
27 | Frunt Quinn | 2008 | NED Dwk Off | 01'32''83 | 230 | | | |
50m 38.83 (38.83) 100m 1:32.83 (54.00) [1:32.83] |