1 | Velde Abel | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'07''89 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.24 (33.24) 100m 1:07.89 (34.65) [1:07.89] |
2 | Kindt Liam | 2010 | BEL Torhoutse Zwemklub Thor | 01'08''19 | 433 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:08.19 (35.08) [1:08.19] |
3 | Lissens Tuur | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'10''25 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:10.25 (36.24) [1:10.25] |
4 | Decupere Alex | 2010 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 01'10''32 | 395 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:10.32 (36.89) [1:10.32] |
5 | Eversonas Jonas | 2010 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'11''73 | 372 | | | |
50m 34.37 (34.37) 100m 1:11.73 (37.36) [1:11.73] |
6 | Van Der Spank Max | 2010 | NED Hieronymus | 01'12''15 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.05 (35.05) 100m 1:12.15 (37.10) [1:12.15] |
7 | Shields Eli | 2010 | NED Niemo Barracuda | 01'12''39 | 362 | | | |
50m 34.59 (34.59) 100m 1:12.39 (37.80) [1:12.39] |
8 | Meremans Mathys | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'12''40 | 362 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:12.40 (36.22) [1:12.40] |
9 | Spiritus Simon | 2010 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 01'12''96 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:12.96 (37.48) [1:12.96] |
10 | Zouhri Amir | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'14''26 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:14.26 (38.51) [1:14.26] |
11 | Bedeke Mauro | 2010 | NED Daw | 01'14''84 | 327 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:14.84 (39.25) [1:14.84] |
12 | Viaene Maxim | 2010 | BEL Mega | 01'15''83 | 315 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:15.83 (38.33) [1:15.83] |
13 | Pauwels Millau | 2011 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'16''27 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:16.27 (39.75) [1:16.27] |
14 | Hooghe Mauro | 2011 | BEL Ieper Swimming | 01'16''72 | 304 | | | |
50m 37.41 (37.41) 100m 1:16.72 (39.31) [1:16.72] |
15 | Shirvill Casper | 2011 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 01'17''37 | 296 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:17.37 (39.50) [1:17.37] |
16 | Boehm Lennart | 2010 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'17''39 | 296 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:17.39 (39.33) [1:17.39] |
17 | Garcia Thomas | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'18''19 | 287 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:18.19 (40.12) [1:18.19] |
18 | Monster Luca | 2011 | NED Zpc Numansdorp | 01'18''22 | 287 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:18.22 (40.15) [1:18.22] |
19 | Van Nooten Vic | 2010 | BEL Leuven Aquatics | 01'18''93 | 279 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:18.93 (40.19) [1:18.93] |
20 | Robba Enrico | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 01'19''98 | 268 | | | |
50m 39.34 (39.34) 100m 1:19.98 (40.64) [1:19.98] |
21 | Postma Jelle | 2010 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'20''14 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.82 (37.82) 100m 1:20.14 (42.32) [1:20.14] |
22 | Wijsgeer Viktor | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'20''42 | 264 | | | |
50m 39.07 (39.07) 100m 1:20.42 (41.35) [1:20.42] |
23 | Jacob Qingkun | 2010 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'20''88 | 259 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:20.88 (42.81) [1:20.88] |
24 | Zrirak Wael | 2010 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 01'20''93 | 259 | | | |
50m 38.95 (38.95) 100m 1:20.93 (41.98) [1:20.93] |
25 | Mertens Gerben | 2011 | BEL Zwemvereniging Lier | 01'22''53 | 244 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:22.53 (41.38) [1:22.53] |
26 | Degrande Vic | 2011 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'22''69 | 242 | | | |
50m 39.86 (39.86) 100m 1:22.69 (42.83) [1:22.69] |
27 | Wilde Chris | 2010 | NED Zwemclub Zeist | 01'24''31 | 229 | | | |
50m 42.84 (42.84) 100m 1:24.31 (41.47) [1:24.31] |
28 | Abdullsada Noah | 2010 | NED Zz&Pc De Devel | 01'24''66 | 226 | | | |
50m 40.56 (40.56) 100m 1:24.66 (44.10) [1:24.66] |
29 | Rutsaert Alexander | 2010 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 01'25''80 | 217 | | | |
50m 42.17 (42.17) 100m 1:25.80 (43.63) [1:25.80] |
    | Paker Eren | 2011 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | Squalificato | |