Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Team Event In The Pool 2024 (Napoli)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Team Event In The Pool 2024 (Napoli)
50 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroletta Francesco | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''22 | |
2 | Daniele Bruno | 1991 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'29''38 | |
3 | Cestari Gianmarco | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''88 | |
4 | Angelilli Luca | 2002 | Rappresentativa Molise | 00'29''93 | |
5 | Fattorusso Francesco Pio | 2006 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'30''16 | |
6 | Carratu' Danilo | 2005 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'30''22 | |
7 | Cervicato Alessio | 2004 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'30''61 | |
8 | De Gregorio Gabriele | 2006 | Rappresentativa Molise | 00'30''72 | |
9 | Autuori Giandomenico | 2007 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'30''87 | |
10 | Paganica Roberto | 2005 | CUS Salerno | 00'31''23 | |
11 | Catelli Alessandro | 2006 | Rappresentativa Molise | 00'31''53 | |
12 | Viggiano Angelo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'31''64 | |
13 | Di Vincenzo Diego | 2006 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'31''69 | |
14 | Hantjoglu Cristiano | 1998 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'31''83 | |
15 | Montella Giuseppe | 2003 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''90 | |
16 | Chessa Manuel | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''96 | |
17 | De Simone Michele | 2006 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'32''33 | |
18 | Giuzio Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'32''63 | |
19 | Bernardo Emanuele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Nuoto Salerno | 00'32''73 | |
20 | Pampano Matteo | 2004 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'33''13 | |
21 | Ratti Danny | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'33''61 | |
22 | Improta Giosue' | 2006 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'33''67 | |
23 | Schiavone Attilio | 2004 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'33''82 | |
24 | Gaeta Fabiano | 2005 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'33''83 | |
25 | Ratti Gennaro | 2007 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'33''86 | |
    | Boiano Luigi | 2009 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'33''86 | |
27 | Spigariol Matteo | 2010 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 00'34''23 | |
28 | Cotena Elio | 2007 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'34''31 | |
29 | Scheffler Batituci Silva | 2009 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 00'34''32 | |
30 | Menna Ilario | 2010 | Rappresentativa Molise | 00'34''41 | |
31 | Grieco Andrea | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Oro | 00'34''80 | |
32 | Umbaldo Raffaele | 2010 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'34''82 | |
33 | Fascitiello Antonio | 2006 | Nuoto Sessa Aurunca ASD | 00'34''86 | |
34 | Castrataro Manuel | 2005 | Swim Academy SSD | 00'35''26 | |
35 | D'Angelo Giuseppe | 2007 | Polisportiva Libertas Invicta - Potenza | 00'35''64 | |
36 | Pagano Ciro Junior | 2010 | Magma SSD | 00'35''91 | |
37 | Spedalieri Giuseppe | 2010 | Hidro Sport S.S.D. ARL | 00'36''20 | |
38 | Candelmo Walter | 2009 | Country Sport Avellino SPD | 00'36''81 | |
39 | Roberticchio Enzo | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'37''23 | |
40 | Punzo Andrea | 2010 | Magma SSD | 00'37''55 | |
41 | Fimiani Eugenio | 2009 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'38''24 | |
42 | Orefice Camillo | 2008 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'38''35 | |
43 | Costagliola Rosario | 2008 | Dhea Sport | 00'39''91 | |
44 | Zullo Mattia | 2005 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'40''41 | |
45 | Motta Pasquale | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Lucano Savigi - Potenza | 00'42''81 |