Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Indoor Baldesio 1° (Cremona)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Esordienti | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Categoria |
Trofeo Indoor Baldesio 1° (Cremona)
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Categoria
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 01'01''29 | |
2 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 01'06''19 | |
3 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Unica Sport | 01'06''41 | |
4 | Gerevini Giulia | 2004 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 01'07''32 | |
5 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'07''77 | |
6 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'07''93 | |
7 | Pasquale Lucia | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 01'08''26 | |
8 | Brambilla Greta | 2010 | Unica Sport | 01'08''56 | |
9 | Uggeri Giulia | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'08''73 | |
10 | Mambrini Nicole | 2007 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'08''95 | |
11 | Davini Anna | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'09''26 | |
12 | Pongoli Denise | 2011 | Phoenix ASD | 01'09''47 | |
13 | Pagliari Irene | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'09''64 | |
14 | Sandrinelli Daisy | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'09''65 | |
15 | Torchiani Alice | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'09''93 | |
16 | Valentino Maddalena | 2009 | Unica Sport | 01'10''12 | |
17 | Bombonato Emma | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'10''58 | |
18 | Bravuzzo Matilde | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 01'10''72 | |
19 | Piergentili Claudia | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'10''74 | |
20 | Sasso Sofia | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 01'11''25 | |
21 | Guarda Martina | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'11''42 | |
22 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'11''51 | |
23 | Carenini Greta | 2011 | Unica Sport | 01'11''56 | |
24 | Mantegazza Sara | 2006 | Aly Sport ASD | 01'13''13 | |
25 | Skuqi Aurora | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'13''18 | |
26 | Locatelli Sara | 2011 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'13''70 | |
27 | Poli Sofia | 2011 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'13''87 | |
28 | Denti Silvia | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''34 | |
29 | Cibrario Emma | 2011 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'14''42 | |
30 | Poli Margherita | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'14''70 | |
31 | Ugolini Anita Angelica | 2011 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'15''26 | |
32 | Palazzo Victoria | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'15''80 | |
33 | Negrisoli Laura | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'17''17 | |
34 | Fagetti Ilenia | 2008 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 01'17''28 | |
35 | Mambrini Claudia | 2010 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'17''64 | |
36 | Cossu Sofia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 01'17''77 | |
37 | Lazzarin Lisa | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 01'18''30 | |
38 | D'Alberti Anita | 2010 | Vogherese Nuoto | 01'18''63 | |
39 | Corradi Sara | 2006 | Canottieri Mincio | 01'18''66 | |
40 | Gjoka Dea | 2009 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 01'19''20 | |
41 | Baratti Diletta | 2011 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'19''37 | |
42 | Mirandola Jolie | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'20''37 | |
43 | Ongari Sara | 2011 | Cloromania - Mantova | 01'21''38 | |
44 | Fenaroli Camilla | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'22''41 | |
45 | Marino Anna | 2011 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'23''04 | |
46 | Colucci Ginevra | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'39''23 |