1 | Verona Giulia | 1999 | Centro Sportivo Esercito | 00'28''06 | 655 |
2 | Radu Loredana Elena | 2007 | Canottieri Bissolati | 00'29''09 | 588 |
3 | Turco Anna Cecilia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'29''88 | 543 |
4 | Manichino Gaia | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'30''13 | 529 |
5 | Crotti Nicole | 2006 | Unica Sport | 00'30''17 | 527 |
6 | Lamberti Monica | 2004 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'30''29 | 521 |
7 | Barbieri Alice | 2006 | Phoenix ASD | 00'30''50 | 510 |
8 | Contini Maria | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''60 | 505 |
9 | Davini Anna | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'30''63 | 504 |
10 | Bombonato Emma | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'30''66 | 502 |
11 | Zucca Giulia | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'30''69 | 501 |
12 | Repetto Federica | 1999 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'30''70 | 500 |
13 | Pasquale Lucia | 2004 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''87 | 492 |
14 | Benigna Camilla | 2006 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'30''96 | 488 |
15 | Vermi Alessia | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'31''00 | 486 |
16 | Piolini Asia | 2009 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'31''13 | 480 |
17 | Mambrini Nicole | 2007 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''38 | 468 |
18 | Eutropio Ginevra | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'31''79 | 451 |
19 | Denti Silvia | 2006 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'32''14 | 436 |
20 | Skuqi Aurora | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'32''24 | 432 |
21 | Fornelli Ilaria | 2006 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'32''44 | 424 |
22 | Bravuzzo Matilde | 2009 | Phoenix ASD | 00'32''47 | 423 |
23 | Guarda Martina | 2003 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'32''57 | 419 |
24 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'32''58 | 419 |
25 | Schena Sofia Luisa | 2008 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 00'33''05 | 401 |
26 | Torri Vittoria | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'33''60 | 382 |
27 | Pinessi Amalia | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'33''61 | 381 |
28 | Bino Anna | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'33''63 | 380 |
29 | Peli Martina | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'33''76 | 376 |
30 | Costante Martina | 2008 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'33''90 | 371 |
31 | Palazzo Victoria | 2007 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'34''06 | 366 |
32 | Montedoro Elisa | 2006 | Progetto Nuoto Formazione e Salute SSD | 00'34''28 | 359 |
33 | Novelli Cecilia | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'34''42 | 355 |
34 | Sarcina Sara | 2009 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'34''65 | 348 |
35 | Nicola Nora | 2011 | Vogherese Nuoto | 00'34''99 | 338 |
36 | Fagetti Ilenia | 2008 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 00'35''04 | 336 |
37 | Peli Alessia | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'35''13 | 334 |
    | Castellani Aurora | 2006 | Progetto Nuoto Formazione e Salute SSD | 00'35''13 | 334 |
39 | Danesi Giorgia | 2007 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'35''21 | 331 |
40 | Cossu Sofia | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'35''82 | 315 |
41 | Rampoldi Ferrari Zoe Benedetta | 2006 | Canottieri Mincio | 00'35''86 | 314 |
42 | Canossa Vittoria Stella | 2009 | Aly Sport ASD | 00'35''89 | 313 |
43 | Andreoli Ofelia | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'35''91 | 312 |
44 | Besana Martina | 2006 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'36''05 | 309 |
45 | Colonna Francesca Maria | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'36''18 | 305 |
46 | Denti Pompiani Angelica | 2010 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 00'36''40 | 300 |
47 | Fenaroli Camilla | 2011 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 00'36''45 | 299 |
48 | Bogelli Camilla | 2011 | Lavagna 90 ASD | 00'36''66 | 294 |
49 | Vai Arianna | 2005 | Canottieri Baldesio | 00'36''90 | 288 |
50 | Paltenghi Caterina | 2010 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'38''69 | 250 |
51 | Albizzati Alice | 2010 | Progetto Nuoto Formazione e Salute SSD | 00'39''56 | 234 |
52 | Mariani Camilla | 2012 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'40''91 | 211 |
53 | Martinelli Sofia | 2011 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 00'41''08 | 209 |
54 | Campanella Martina | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 00'42''46 | 189 |