1 | Rubini Marco | 2007 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'55''39 | 638 |
2 | Pallone Lorenzo Alessio | 2004 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'55''43 | 637 |
3 | Bottoli Nicolas | 2004 | Ferraranuoto ASD | 01'55''44 | 637 |
4 | Cucchi Guido | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 01'58''18 | 594 |
5 | Goffi Nicholas | 2006 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'58''48 | 589 |
6 | Felisari Manuel | 2008 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'00''38 | 562 |
7 | Di Cosmo Edoardo | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'00''39 | 562 |
8 | Pasotti Luca | 1999 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'00''51 | 560 |
9 | Marzano Leonardo | 2004 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'00''69 | 558 |
10 | Pisoni Fabio | 2004 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'01''90 | 541 |
11 | De Filippi Tommaso | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'02''41 | 534 |
12 | Poli Luca | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'03''11 | 525 |
    | Baratti Francesco | 2008 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'03''11 | 525 |
14 | Lombardi Simone | 2006 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'03''55 | 520 |
15 | Zani Iacopo | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'04''39 | 509 |
16 | Bolis Jacopo | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'04''86 | 504 |
17 | Canclini Filippo | 2008 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 02'05''90 | 491 |
18 | Pogliani Filippo | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'06''48 | 484 |
19 | Danza Emanuele | 2010 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'06''91 | 480 |
    | Marzano Samuele | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'06''91 | 480 |
21 | Seghelini Filippo | 2009 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'07''11 | 477 |
22 | Bertoglio Alessio | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'07''20 | 476 |
23 | Ventura Liam Simon | 2005 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'08''05 | 467 |
24 | Carniel Matteo | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'08''14 | 466 |
25 | Masserini Mattia | 2010 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'08''50 | 462 |
26 | Princi Cristian | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 02'09''99 | 446 |
    | Sartori Lorenzo | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'09''99 | 446 |
28 | Gazzea Filippo | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'10''13 | 445 |
29 | Cittadini Mattia | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'10''37 | 442 |
30 | Iaria Gabriele | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'11''07 | 435 |
31 | Balice Donato | 2009 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 02'11''28 | 433 |
32 | Farinelli Dario | 2010 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 02'12''58 | 421 |
33 | Cortinovis Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuoto Olimpic SC | 02'13''69 | 410 |
34 | Amaglio Riccardo | 2009 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'13''75 | 410 |
35 | Siggillino Nicolo' | 2008 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'15''22 | 396 |
36 | Malugani Emanuele | 2009 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 02'17''43 | 378 |
37 | Morganti Federico | 2010 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 02'17''52 | 377 |
38 | Alamari Riccardo | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'18''00 | 373 |
39 | Giombelli Marco | 2010 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'18''30 | 370 |
40 | Bertossi Davide | 2009 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'23''34 | 333 |
41 | Buzhala Dion | 2008 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'25''17 | 320 |
42 | Foresti Alessandro | 2010 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'26''11 | 314 |
43 | Bonolini Marco | 2009 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 02'26''91 | 309 |
44 | Skuqi Kledi | 2010 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'31''04 | 284 |
45 | Volta Lorenzo | 2010 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'39''48 | 241 |