1 | Turlea Melissa Elena | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 04'21''14 | 694 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.25 (32.09) [1:02.25] 150m 1:35.09 (32.84) 200m 2:08.60 (33.51) [1:06.35] 250m 2:41.73 (33.13) 300m 3:15.31 (33.58) [1:06.71] 350m 3:48.64 (33.33) 400m 4:21.14 (32.50) [1:05.83] |
2 | Massari Emanuela | 2007 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 04'24''47 | 668 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:04.24 (33.16) [1:04.24] 150m 1:37.60 (33.36) 200m 2:11.40 (33.80) [1:07.16] 250m 2:45.19 (33.79) 300m 3:18.83 (33.64) [1:07.43] 350m 3:52.20 (33.37) 400m 4:24.47 (32.27) [1:05.64] |
3 | Moccaldi Flavia | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'24''64 | 667 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:02.67 (32.11) [1:02.67] 150m 1:35.87 (33.20) 200m 2:09.47 (33.60) [1:06.80] 250m 2:43.54 (34.07) 300m 3:17.54 (34.00) [1:08.07] 350m 3:52.06 (34.52) 400m 4:24.64 (32.58) [1:07.10] |
4 | Ricci Viola | 2007 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'25''03 | 664 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.75 (32.83) [1:03.75] 150m 1:36.80 (33.05) 200m 2:10.16 (33.36) [1:06.41] 250m 2:43.60 (33.44) 300m 3:17.76 (34.16) [1:07.60] 350m 3:52.07 (34.31) 400m 4:25.03 (32.96) [1:07.27] |
5 | Orsini Angelica | 2006 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 04'29''71 | 630 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:03.78 (32.86) [1:03.78] 150m 1:37.66 (33.88) 200m 2:11.81 (34.15) [1:08.03] 250m 2:45.99 (34.18) 300m 3:20.61 (34.62) [1:08.80] 350m 3:55.43 (34.82) 400m 4:29.71 (34.28) [1:09.10] |
6 | Conti Chiara | 2006 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 04'30''02 | 628 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.01 (33.00) [1:04.01] 150m 1:37.85 (33.84) 200m 2:12.02 (34.17) [1:08.01] 250m 2:46.60 (34.58) 300m 3:21.14 (34.54) [1:09.12] 350m 3:55.72 (34.58) 400m 4:30.02 (34.30) [1:08.88] |
7 | Ferretti Chiara | 2007 | Effedue Group | 04'33''80 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.56 (33.81) [1:05.56] 150m 1:39.79 (34.23) 200m 2:14.68 (34.89) [1:09.12] 250m 2:49.75 (35.07) 300m 3:24.85 (35.10) [1:10.17] 350m 4:00.03 (35.18) 400m 4:33.80 (33.77) [1:08.95] |
8 | Abratis Beatrice | 2005 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 04'34''18 | 600 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.08 (33.57) [1:05.08] 150m 1:39.35 (34.27) 200m 2:14.19 (34.84) [1:09.11] 250m 2:49.10 (34.91) 300m 3:24.31 (35.21) [1:10.12] 350m 3:59.64 (35.33) 400m 4:34.18 (34.54) [1:09.87] |
9 | Battistini Laura | 2005 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 04'35''09 | 594 | | | |
50m 32.03 (32.03) 100m 1:05.83 (33.80) [1:05.83] 150m 1:40.22 (34.39) 200m 2:15.50 (35.28) [1:09.67] 250m 2:50.76 (35.26) 300m 3:26.09 (35.33) [1:10.59] 350m 4:01.06 (34.97) 400m 4:35.09 (34.03) [1:09.00] |
10 | Dimonopoli Emma | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 04'37''58 | 578 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:07.42 (34.64) [1:07.42] 150m 1:42.68 (35.26) 200m 2:17.61 (34.93) [1:10.19] 250m 2:52.77 (35.16) 300m 3:27.97 (35.20) [1:10.36] 350m 4:03.10 (35.13) 400m 4:37.58 (34.48) [1:09.61] |
11 | Cecchi Anita | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 04'38''12 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:05.22 (33.66) [1:05.22] 150m 1:40.27 (35.05) 200m 2:15.47 (35.20) [1:10.25] 250m 2:51.19 (35.72) 300m 3:27.57 (36.38) [1:12.10] 350m 4:03.55 (35.98) 400m 4:38.12 (34.57) [1:10.55] |
12 | Catania Chiara | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'39''76 | 565 | | | |
50m 32.76 (32.76) 100m 1:07.63 (34.87) [1:07.63] 150m 1:42.96 (35.33) 200m 2:18.94 (35.98) [1:11.31] 250m 2:55.01 (36.07) 300m 3:30.44 (35.43) [1:11.50] 350m 4:05.61 (35.17) 400m 4:39.76 (34.15) [1:09.32] |
13 | Becchetti Elena | 2007 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 04'42''78 | 547 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:07.85 (35.16) [1:07.85] 150m 1:43.33 (35.48) 200m 2:18.89 (35.56) [1:11.04] 250m 2:54.81 (35.92) 300m 3:30.83 (36.02) [1:11.94] 350m 4:07.21 (36.38) 400m 4:42.78 (35.57) [1:11.95] |
14 | Sammartano Frida Maria | 2005 | Thebris Perugia | 04'48''04 | 517 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.49 (35.96) [1:08.49] 150m 1:45.90 (37.41) 200m 2:23.12 (37.22) [1:14.63] 250m 3:00.05 (36.93) 300m 3:36.50 (36.45) [1:13.38] 350m 4:13.28 (36.78) 400m 4:48.04 (34.76) [1:11.54] |
15 | Onofri Marika | 2007 | Athena Club Bracciano | 04'50''24 | 506 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.48 (35.69) [1:08.48] 150m 1:44.87 (36.39) 200m 2:21.87 (37.00) [1:13.39] 250m 2:58.97 (37.10) 300m 3:36.05 (37.08) [1:14.18] 350m 4:13.73 (37.68) 400m 4:50.24 (36.51) [1:14.19] |
16 | Oddi Chiara | 2007 | Il Gabbiano Pallanuoto Ladispoli | 04'50''42 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:07.93 (35.25) [1:07.93] 150m 1:43.84 (35.91) 200m 2:20.61 (36.77) [1:12.68] 250m 2:57.67 (37.06) 300m 3:35.26 (37.59) [1:14.65] 350m 4:13.02 (37.76) 400m 4:50.42 (37.40) [1:15.16] |
17 | De Tora Maira | 2006 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'51''17 | 501 | | | |
50m 32.78 (32.78) 100m 1:08.87 (36.09) [1:08.87] 150m 1:45.75 (36.88) 200m 2:23.26 (37.51) [1:14.39] 250m 3:01.13 (37.87) 300m 3:38.36 (37.23) [1:15.10] 350m 4:15.61 (37.25) 400m 4:51.17 (35.56) [1:12.81] |
18 | Bianchi Silvia | 2007 | Stelle Marine SSD | 04'51''25 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.98 (31.98) 100m 1:07.09 (35.11) [1:07.09] 150m 1:43.53 (36.44) 200m 2:20.55 (37.02) [1:13.46] 250m 2:58.01 (37.46) 300m 3:35.97 (37.96) [1:15.42] 350m 4:14.15 (38.18) 400m 4:51.25 (37.10) [1:15.28] |