1 | Marsella Viola | 2010 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 02'08''45 | 633 | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:02.35 (32.46) [1:02.35] 150m 1:35.74 (33.39) 200m 2:08.45 (32.71) [1:06.10] |
2 | Izzo Giulia | 2010 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 02'09''59 | 616 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:03.31 (32.71) [1:03.31] 150m 1:36.88 (33.57) 200m 2:09.59 (32.71) [1:06.28] |
3 | Paglialunga Gaia | 2010 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'12''02 | 583 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:04.25 (33.55) [1:04.25] 150m 1:38.26 (34.01) 200m 2:12.02 (33.76) [1:07.77] |
4 | Greco Laura | 2010 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'12''58 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.60 (30.60) 100m 1:04.31 (33.71) [1:04.31] 150m 1:38.36 (34.05) 200m 2:12.58 (34.22) [1:08.27] |
5 | Feliziani Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'12''76 | 573 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:05.09 (34.18) [1:05.09] 150m 1:39.26 (34.17) 200m 2:12.76 (33.50) [1:07.67] |
6 | Menduto Annachiara | 2010 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 02'14''40 | 552 | | | |
50m 30.94 (30.94) 100m 1:04.57 (33.63) [1:04.57] 150m 1:39.36 (34.79) 200m 2:14.40 (35.04) [1:09.83] |
7 | Roschini Michela | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'15''14 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:05.19 (33.57) [1:05.19] 150m 1:39.74 (34.55) 200m 2:15.14 (35.40) [1:09.95] |
8 | Padovani Sara | 2010 | Effedue Group | 02'15''27 | 542 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:06.87 (34.71) [1:06.87] 150m 1:41.53 (34.66) 200m 2:15.27 (33.74) [1:08.40] |
9 | Teodori Livia | 2010 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 02'15''37 | 541 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.49 (34.54) [1:05.49] 150m 1:40.91 (35.42) 200m 2:15.37 (34.46) [1:09.88] |
10 | Felici Flaminia | 2010 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'15''42 | 540 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.22 (33.82) [1:05.22] 150m 1:39.93 (34.71) 200m 2:15.42 (35.49) [1:10.20] |
11 | Bini Giulia | 2011 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'15''70 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:06.27 (34.56) [1:06.27] 150m 1:41.50 (35.23) 200m 2:15.70 (34.20) [1:09.43] |
12 | Di Nardo Eleonor | 2010 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'15''72 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:06.33 (34.87) [1:06.33] 150m 1:41.28 (34.95) 200m 2:15.72 (34.44) [1:09.39] |
13 | Bianco Sara | 2010 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'16''85 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.78 (34.14) [1:05.78] 150m 1:41.19 (35.41) 200m 2:16.85 (35.66) [1:11.07] |
14 | Neri Alice | 2011 | Racing Nuoto Roma SSD | 02'17''70 | 514 | | | |
50m 31.23 (31.23) 100m 1:05.82 (34.59) [1:05.82] 150m 1:41.52 (35.70) 200m 2:17.70 (36.18) [1:11.88] |
15 | Nardi Giulia | 2011 | Guidonia SC Manianpama ASD | 02'17''97 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.78 (34.90) [1:06.78] 150m 1:42.41 (35.63) 200m 2:17.97 (35.56) [1:11.19] |
16 | Ricci Alessia | 2011 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'18''06 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:06.70 (35.07) [1:06.70] 150m 1:43.09 (36.39) 200m 2:18.06 (34.97) [1:11.36] |
17 | Marino Alessandra | 2011 | Soepa - C.S Peter Pan | 02'18''85 | 501 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:08.32 (34.97) [1:08.32] 150m 1:44.21 (35.89) 200m 2:18.85 (34.64) [1:10.53] |
18 | Tobia Nicole Malika | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'19''12 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:07.14 (35.12) [1:07.14] 150m 1:43.41 (36.27) 200m 2:19.12 (35.71) [1:11.98] |
19 | Margrande Matilde | 2011 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'20''23 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:08.32 (36.36) [1:08.32] 150m 1:44.93 (36.61) 200m 2:20.23 (35.30) [1:11.91] |
20 | Barbarino Emma Maria | 2011 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'21''34 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:08.97 (35.69) [1:08.97] 150m 1:45.04 (36.07) 200m 2:21.34 (36.30) [1:12.37] |
21 | Gherardi Vittoria | 2010 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 02'21''41 | 474 | | | |
50m 33.22 (33.22) 100m 1:09.02 (35.80) [1:09.02] 150m 1:45.49 (36.47) 200m 2:21.41 (35.92) [1:12.39] |
22 | Leucatino Maria Chiara | 2010 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'21''51 | 473 | | | |
50m 33.98 (33.98) 100m 1:10.60 (36.62) [1:10.60] 150m 1:46.53 (35.93) 200m 2:21.51 (34.98) [1:10.91] |
23 | D'Andrea Giorgia | 2011 | Socialmente SSD | 02'21''69 | 471 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:08.00 (35.63) [1:08.00] 150m 1:45.12 (37.12) 200m 2:21.69 (36.57) [1:13.69] |
24 | Stefanelli Mia | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'22''31 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.65 (35.14) [1:06.65] 150m 1:43.98 (37.33) 200m 2:22.31 (38.33) [1:15.66] |
25 | Rosi Marta | 2011 | Effedue Group | 02'22''52 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.63 (36.40) [1:09.63] 150m 1:46.78 (37.15) 200m 2:22.52 (35.74) [1:12.89] |
26 | Carino Alessandra | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 02'22''73 | 461 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.36 (35.32) [1:07.36] 150m 1:44.74 (37.38) 200m 2:22.73 (37.99) [1:15.37] |
27 | Canepuccia Martina | 2011 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 02'23''05 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.82 (33.82) 100m 1:10.34 (36.52) [1:10.34] 150m 1:46.84 (36.50) 200m 2:23.05 (36.21) [1:12.71] |
28 | Silvestri Giada | 2010 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 02'23''57 | 453 | | | |
50m 32.37 (32.37) 100m 1:09.41 (37.04) [1:09.41] 150m 1:47.33 (37.92) 200m 2:23.57 (36.24) [1:14.16] |
29 | Massari Maria Francesca | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'23''65 | 452 | | | |
50m 33.11 (33.11) 100m 1:09.22 (36.11) [1:09.22] 150m 1:46.75 (37.53) 200m 2:23.65 (36.90) [1:14.43] |
30 | De Bello Veronica | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'23''83 | 451 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:08.92 (35.99) [1:08.92] 150m 1:46.34 (37.42) 200m 2:23.83 (37.49) [1:14.91] |
31 | Benedetti Linda | 2010 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'24''14 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:09.84 (36.75) [1:09.84] 150m 1:47.67 (37.83) 200m 2:24.14 (36.47) [1:14.30] |
32 | Villa Francesca | 2010 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'24''30 | 446 | | | |
50m 32.75 (32.75) 100m 1:09.25 (36.50) [1:09.25] 150m 1:47.56 (38.31) 200m 2:24.30 (36.74) [1:15.05] |
33 | Trevisan Rachele | 2010 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'24''67 | 443 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:09.42 (36.57) [1:09.42] 150m 1:47.51 (38.09) 200m 2:24.67 (37.16) [1:15.25] |
34 | Mandorino Sofia | 2010 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 02'25''10 | 439 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.59 (36.39) [1:09.59] 150m 1:47.84 (38.25) 200m 2:25.10 (37.26) [1:15.51] |
35 | Casini Sara | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'25''26 | 437 | | | |
50m 33.35 (33.35) 100m 1:10.14 (36.79) [1:10.14] 150m 1:48.22 (38.08) 200m 2:25.26 (37.04) [1:15.12] |
36 | Ermini Eva | 2011 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'25''48 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:09.72 (37.09) [1:09.72] 150m 1:48.15 (38.43) 200m 2:25.48 (37.33) [1:15.76] |
37 | Buttiglione Francesca Romana | 2011 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'27''74 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:10.14 (36.77) [1:10.14] 150m 1:49.31 (39.17) 200m 2:27.74 (38.43) [1:17.60] |
38 | Talone Michela | 2010 | Lasalle Italia Sport SSD | 02'27''81 | 415 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:12.19 (37.75) [1:12.19] 150m 1:50.72 (38.53) 200m 2:27.81 (37.09) [1:15.62] |
39 | Potente Viola | 2011 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'28''14 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:11.76 (37.68) [1:11.76] 150m 1:50.82 (39.06) 200m 2:28.14 (37.32) [1:16.38] |
40 | Guglielmi Bianca | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 02'28''89 | 406 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.35 (37.06) [1:10.35] 150m 1:49.23 (38.88) 200m 2:28.89 (39.66) [1:18.54] |
41 | Vitale Giorgia | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'29''12 | 404 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:12.20 (37.84) [1:12.20] 150m 1:50.91 (38.71) 200m 2:29.12 (38.21) [1:16.92] |
42 | Luchetta Rosaines | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'31''11 | 389 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.69 (38.57) [1:13.69] 150m 1:52.72 (39.03) 200m 2:31.11 (38.39) [1:17.42] |
43 | Talone Cecilia | 2011 | Quattro Star SSD | 02'31''33 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:13.82 (38.91) [1:13.82] 150m 1:53.61 (39.79) 200m 2:31.33 (37.72) [1:17.51] |
44 | Bucci Alice | 2011 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'31''44 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.30 (35.30) 100m 1:13.79 (38.49) [1:13.79] 150m 1:53.01 (39.22) 200m 2:31.44 (38.43) [1:17.65] |
45 | Chimento Maria | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 02'32''09 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.12 (35.12) 100m 1:13.74 (38.62) [1:13.74] 150m 1:53.23 (39.49) 200m 2:32.09 (38.86) [1:18.35] |
46 | Eusepi Chiara | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'32''85 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:12.73 (38.40) [1:12.73] 150m 1:53.38 (40.65) 200m 2:32.85 (39.47) [1:20.12] |
47 | Martucci Vanessa | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'33''82 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:12.00 (38.21) [1:12.00] 150m 1:53.97 (41.97) 200m 2:33.82 (39.85) [1:21.82] |
48 | Romano Bianca | 2010 | Circolo Antico Tiro A Volo ASD | 02'34''60 | 363 | | | |
50m 34.51 (34.51) 100m 1:12.97 (38.46) [1:12.97] 150m 1:54.30 (41.33) 200m 2:34.60 (40.30) [1:21.63] |
49 | Mancuso Domitilla | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 02'35''53 | 356 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:14.66 (39.72) [1:14.66] 150m 1:55.68 (41.02) 200m 2:35.53 (39.85) [1:20.87] |
50 | Paolessi Giorgia | 2011 | Quattro Star SSD | 02'36''51 | 350 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:14.53 (39.32) [1:14.53] 150m 1:55.68 (41.15) 200m 2:36.51 (40.83) [1:21.98] |
51 | De Marco Dorotea | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'36''63 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:15.03 (39.90) [1:15.03] 150m 1:57.65 (42.62) 200m 2:36.63 (38.98) [1:21.60] |
52 | Polito Matilde | 2011 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'36''70 | 348 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:17.26 (40.38) [1:17.26] 150m 1:59.12 (41.86) 200m 2:36.70 (37.58) [1:19.44] |
53 | Purchiaroni Francesca | 2010 | Socialmente SSD | 02'37''54 | 343 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:12.00 (38.10) [1:12.00] 150m 1:53.50 (41.50) 200m 2:37.54 (44.04) [1:25.54] |
54 | Guarino Gloria | 2010 | Quattro Star SSD | 02'37''62 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:15.82 (40.04) [1:15.82] 150m 1:57.50 (41.68) 200m 2:37.62 (40.12) [1:21.80] |
55 | Macri' Federica | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 02'37''71 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.92 (39.97) [1:15.92] 150m 1:57.01 (41.09) 200m 2:37.71 (40.70) [1:21.79] |
56 | Russo Rebecca | 2011 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 02'37''87 | 341 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:16.48 (40.96) [1:16.48] 150m 1:57.99 (41.51) 200m 2:37.87 (39.88) [1:21.39] |
57 | Chiocci Sofia | 2011 | Thebris Perugia | 02'38''29 | 338 | | | |
50m 36.33 (36.33) 100m 1:15.91 (39.58) [1:15.91] 150m 1:56.92 (41.01) 200m 2:38.29 (41.37) [1:22.38] |
58 | Sedda Giulia | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'38''82 | 335 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:15.41 (40.03) [1:15.41] 150m 1:57.77 (42.36) 200m 2:38.82 (41.05) [1:23.41] |
59 | De Leo Greta | 2011 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'40''02 | 327 | | | |
50m 37.25 (37.25) 100m 1:17.62 (40.37) [1:17.62] 150m 1:59.48 (41.86) 200m 2:40.02 (40.54) [1:22.40] |
60 | Ferlito Gelena | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'40''64 | 323 | | | |
50m 35.59 (35.59) 100m 1:15.98 (40.39) [1:15.98] 150m 1:58.80 (42.82) 200m 2:40.64 (41.84) [1:24.66] |
61 | Screponi Beatrice | 2010 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 02'41''69 | 317 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:17.94 (40.55) [1:17.94] 150m 1:59.57 (41.63) 200m 2:41.69 (42.12) [1:23.75] |
62 | Gavriloaia Selena Martina | 2011 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 02'43''81 | 305 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:20.13 (42.33) [1:20.13] 150m 2:02.59 (42.46) 200m 2:43.81 (41.22) [1:23.68] |
63 | Bernabei Anna | 2011 | Stelle Marine SSD | 02'46''27 | 292 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:18.80 (41.72) [1:18.80] 150m 2:03.44 (44.64) 200m 2:46.27 (42.83) [1:27.47] |
64 | Tiano Beatrice | 2011 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'00''34 | 228 | | | |
50m 41.67 (41.67) 100m 1:27.66 (45.99) [1:27.66] 150m 2:13.55 (45.89) 200m 3:00.34 (46.79) [1:32.68] |