1 | Teodori Livia | 2010 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'14''97 | 575 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:14.97 (39.50) [1:14.97] |
2 | Cerea Ginevra | 2010 | SSD FIN Plus Ostia | 01'16''13 | 549 | | | |
50m 36.38 (36.38) 100m 1:16.13 (39.75) [1:16.13] |
3 | Ciciriello Aurora | 2010 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'16''43 | 543 | | | |
50m 36.74 (36.74) 100m 1:16.43 (39.69) [1:16.43] |
    | Izzo Giulia | 2010 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'16''43 | 543 | | | |
50m 36.87 (36.87) 100m 1:16.43 (39.56) [1:16.43] |
5 | Cordi' Eleonora | 2010 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'17''19 | 527 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:17.19 (40.85) [1:17.19] |
6 | Zeno Arianna | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'18''02 | 510 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:18.02 (40.90) [1:18.02] |
7 | Pelosi Noemi | 2010 | Green Hill ASD - Roma | 01'19''04 | 491 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:19.04 (41.51) [1:19.04] |
8 | Tobia Nicole Malika | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'19''46 | 483 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.46 (42.38) [1:19.46] |
9 | Iovino Isabella | 2010 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'19''79 | 477 | | | |
50m 37.55 (37.55) 100m 1:19.79 (42.24) [1:19.79] |
10 | Bisceglie Ilaria | 2010 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'20''36 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.09 (38.09) 100m 1:20.36 (42.27) [1:20.36] |
    | Funari Beatrice | 2010 | I Swim Casetta Bianca SSD | 01'20''36 | 467 | | | |
50m 38.06 (38.06) 100m 1:20.36 (42.30) [1:20.36] |
12 | Falduto Ludovica | 2010 | Canottieri Tevere Remo | 01'20''53 | 464 | | | |
50m 38.03 (38.03) 100m 1:20.53 (42.50) [1:20.53] |
13 | Allocca Chiara | 2011 | Domar Sporting Club SSD | 01'20''56 | 463 | | | |
50m 38.04 (38.04) 100m 1:20.56 (42.52) [1:20.56] |
14 | Rosica Giorgia | 2010 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'20''91 | 457 | | | |
50m 36.92 (36.92) 100m 1:20.91 (43.99) [1:20.91] |
15 | Di Benedetto Giulia | 2010 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'21''18 | 453 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:21.18 (42.80) [1:21.18] |
16 | Galeazzi Chiara | 2010 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 01'21''57 | 446 | | | |
50m 39.12 (39.12) 100m 1:21.57 (42.45) [1:21.57] |
17 | Risoldi Silvia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'22''02 | 439 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:22.02 (43.37) [1:22.02] |
18 | Palummo Martina | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 01'22''07 | 438 | | | |
50m 38.72 (38.72) 100m 1:22.07 (43.35) [1:22.07] |
19 | De Antoniis Sara | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'22''16 | 437 | | | |
50m 38.21 (38.21) 100m 1:22.16 (43.95) [1:22.16] |
20 | Arduini Arianna | 2011 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'23''92 | 410 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:23.92 (43.95) [1:23.92] |
21 | Valenti Nicole | 2010 | Sport Village Fondi Nuoto SSD | 01'24''92 | 395 | | | |
50m 40.10 (40.10) 100m 1:24.92 (44.82) [1:24.92] |
22 | Ferretti Asia | 2010 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'24''96 | 395 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) 100m 1:24.96 (45.38) [1:24.96] |
23 | Bauleo Noemi | 2011 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'25''70 | 385 | | | |
50m 41.69 (41.69) 100m 1:25.70 (44.01) [1:25.70] |
24 | Ciuffo Maria | 2011 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'25''87 | 382 | | | |
50m 40.36 (40.36) 100m 1:25.87 (45.51) [1:25.87] |
25 | Bazzurri Stella | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'25''96 | 381 | | | |
50m 40.70 (40.70) 100m 1:25.96 (45.26) [1:25.96] |
26 | Margrande Matilde | 2011 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'26''52 | 374 | | | |
50m 41.22 (41.22) 100m 1:26.52 (45.30) [1:26.52] |
27 | Tomassetti Livia | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'27''53 | 361 | | | |
50m 41.36 (41.36) 100m 1:27.53 (46.17) [1:27.53] |
28 | Biase Veronica | 2011 | Kroton Nuoto | 01'28''14 | 354 | | | |
50m 41.88 (41.88) 100m 1:28.14 (46.26) [1:28.14] |
29 | D'Ippolito Giorgia | 2011 | Rari Nantes Roma Vis Nova | 01'28''98 | 344 | | | |
50m 43.04 (43.04) 100m 1:28.98 (45.94) [1:28.98] |
30 | Marchetti Flavia | 2011 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'29''24 | 341 | | | |
50m 42.95 (42.95) 100m 1:29.24 (46.29) [1:29.24] |
31 | Chimento Maria | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 01'29''76 | 335 | | | |
50m 41.20 (41.20) 100m 1:29.76 (48.56) [1:29.76] |
32 | Nicastro Maya | 2011 | Matrix SSD - Roma | 01'29''88 | 333 | | | |
50m 43.13 (43.13) 100m 1:29.88 (46.75) [1:29.88] |
33 | Vitale Giorgia | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'29''97 | 332 | | | |
50m 43.49 (43.49) 100m 1:29.97 (46.48) [1:29.97] |
34 | Lista Mariarosaria | 2011 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 01'31''08 | 320 | | | |
50m 43.31 (43.31) 100m 1:31.08 (47.77) [1:31.08] |
35 | Ermini Eva | 2011 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'31''89 | 312 | | | |
50m 42.46 (42.46) 100m 1:31.89 (49.43) [1:31.89] |
36 | Chessari Federica | 2010 | Centro Sport Roma SSD | 01'32''05 | 310 | | | |
50m 43.64 (43.64) 100m 1:32.05 (48.41) [1:32.05] |
37 | Guasticchi Elisa | 2010 | Thebris Perugia | 01'36''23 | 272 | | | |
50m 45.52 (45.52) 100m 1:36.23 (50.71) [1:36.23] |
38 | Bellato Elisea | 2011 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'36''42 | 270 | | | |
50m 45.51 (45.51) 100m 1:36.42 (50.91) [1:36.42] |
39 | Sanasi Serena | 2010 | Otre' SSD - Noci | 01'40''00 | 242 | | | |
50m 47.33 (47.33) 100m 1:40.00 (52.67) [1:40.00] |
40 | Torrano Sofia | 2011 | Effedue Group | 01'42''44 | 225 | | | |
50m 48.56 (48.56) 100m 1:42.44 (53.88) [1:42.44] |
41 | Trulli Alice | 2010 | Aquaria Pontinia | 01'46''88 | 198 | | | |
50m 48.80 (48.80) 100m 1:46.88 (58.08) [1:46.88] |
    | Lapenna Flavia | 2010 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | Squalificato | |