1 | Barthel Emma | 2010 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 02'29''98 | 594 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:12.14 (40.15) [1:12.14] 150m 1:55.54 (43.40) 200m 2:29.98 (34.44) [1:17.84] |
2 | Veronese Malya | 2009 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 02'36''17 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.39 (32.39) 100m 1:12.39 (40.00) [1:12.39] 150m 2:00.36 (47.97) 200m 2:36.17 (35.81) [1:23.78] |
3 | Baudier Ambre | 2009 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 02'38''29 | 505 | | | |
50m 37.69 (37.69) 100m 1:18.17 (40.48) [1:18.17] 150m 2:01.64 (43.47) 200m 2:38.29 (36.65) [1:20.12] |
4 | Joignaux Lea | 2009 | FRA Charleville-Mezieres Natation | 02'38''81 | 500 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.90 (39.34) [1:14.90] 150m 2:03.60 (48.70) 200m 2:38.81 (35.21) [1:23.91] |
5 | Catakli Nazra | 2009 | BEL Ecole Seraing Natation A.s.b.l. | 02'41''19 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:14.37 (41.04) [1:14.37] 150m 2:03.88 (49.51) 200m 2:41.19 (37.31) [1:26.82] |
6 | Milanovska Maja | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'42''67 | 466 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:17.08 (42.72) [1:17.08] 150m 2:06.01 (48.93) 200m 2:42.67 (36.66) [1:25.59] |
7 | Mattel Louisa | 2009 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 02'43''91 | 455 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:15.71 (41.74) [1:15.71] 150m 2:08.08 (52.37) 200m 2:43.91 (35.83) [1:28.20] |
8 | Konig Charlotte Fleur | 2009 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'44''29 | 452 | | | |
50m 35.68 (35.68) 100m 1:16.89 (41.21) [1:16.89] 150m 2:07.36 (50.47) 200m 2:44.29 (36.93) [1:27.40] |
9 | Ciriello Ilaria | 2009 | BEL Herstal Natation | 02'44''79 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.62 (34.62) 100m 1:15.65 (41.03) [1:15.65] 150m 2:06.87 (51.22) 200m 2:44.79 (37.92) [1:29.14] |
10 | Menager Maiwenn | 2010 | BEL Csc La Calamine Neu-Moresnet | 02'48''54 | 419 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:21.98 (44.90) [1:21.98] 150m 2:10.24 (48.26) 200m 2:48.54 (38.30) [1:26.56] |
11 | Constantin Sophia Elena | 2009 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'50''42 | 405 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:17.64 (43.56) [1:17.64] 150m 2:09.76 (52.12) 200m 2:50.42 (40.66) [1:32.78] |
12 | Debay Manon | 2009 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 02'50''55 | 404 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:19.21 (42.82) [1:19.21] 150m 2:13.81 (54.60) 200m 2:50.55 (36.74) [1:31.34] |
13 | Christiaens Camille | 2010 | BEL Perron | 02'54''02 | 380 | | | |
50m 39.64 (39.64) 100m 1:24.91 (45.27) [1:24.91] 150m 2:15.65 (50.74) 200m 2:54.02 (38.37) [1:29.11] |
14 | Fradet Maelle | 2009 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'54''73 | 376 | | | |
50m 39.05 (39.05) 100m 1:26.98 (47.93) [1:26.98] 150m 2:14.98 (48.00) 200m 2:54.73 (39.75) [1:27.75] |
15 | Cornu Valentine | 2010 | FRA CN Epinal | 03'00''88 | 338 | | | |
50m 40.57 (40.57) 100m 1:24.65 (44.08) [1:24.65] 150m 2:20.10 (55.45) 200m 3:00.88 (40.78) [1:36.23] |
16 | Yeremenko Anna | 2010 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'01''92 | 333 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:26.90 (48.77) [1:26.90] 150m 2:18.73 (51.83) 200m 3:01.92 (43.19) [1:35.02] |
17 | Geoffroy Clea | 2010 | FRA CN Epinal | 03'10''66 | 289 | | | |
50m 41.83 (41.83) 100m 1:30.81 (48.98) [1:30.81] 150m 2:28.57 (57.76) 200m 3:10.66 (42.09) [1:39.85] |
18 | Dedoyard Mazarine | 2010 | BEL Perron | 03'12''59 | 280 | | | |
50m 44.89 (44.89) 100m 1:32.46 (47.57) [1:32.46] 150m 2:31.47 (59.01) 200m 3:12.59 (41.12) [1:40.13] |
19 | Da Silveira Melissa | 2010 | BEL Perron | 03'13''96 | 274 | | | |
50m 44.02 (44.02) 100m 1:34.66 (50.64) [1:34.66] 150m 2:30.01 (55.35) 200m 3:13.96 (43.95) [1:39.30] |
20 | Marx Esther | 2009 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 03'18''48 | 256 | | | |
50m 45.76 (45.76) 100m 1:35.07 (49.31) [1:35.07] 150m 2:33.38 (58.31) 200m 3:18.48 (45.10) [1:43.41] |
21 | Kriwega Maria | 2009 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 03'19''62 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.73 (41.73) 100m 1:35.68 (53.95) [1:35.68] 150m 2:34.37 (58.69) 200m 3:19.62 (45.25) [1:43.94] |
22 | Moog Charlotte | 2009 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 03'20''25 | 249 | | | |
50m 45.56 (45.56) 100m 1:35.28 (49.72) [1:35.28] 150m 2:33.30 (58.02) 200m 3:20.25 (46.95) [1:44.97] |
23 | Steinbach Teresa | 2009 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 03'26''24 | 228 | | | |
50m 47.56 (47.56) 100m 1:43.17 (55.61) [1:43.17] 150m 2:42.97 (59.80) 200m 3:26.24 (43.27) [1:43.07] |
24 | Pesch Zoe | 2010 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 03'26''42 | 228 | | | |
50m 48.44 (48.44) 100m 1:39.33 (50.89) [1:39.33] 150m 2:39.20 (59.87) 200m 3:26.42 (47.22) [1:47.09] |
25 | Hubert Victorine | 2010 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 03'55''74 | 153 | | | |
50m 57.66 (57.66) 100m 2:00.33 (1:02.67) [2:00.33] 150m 2:59.25 (58.92) 200m 3:55.74 (56.49) [1:55.41] |