1 | Dondelinger Gregory | 2011 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'17''55 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.62 (31.62) 100m 1:06.79 (35.17) [1:06.79] 150m 1:43.04 (36.25) 200m 2:17.55 (34.51) [1:10.76] |
2 | Ferrari Maxime | 2011 | BEL Perron | 02'22''36 | 367 | | | |
50m 33.43 (33.43) 100m 1:10.39 (36.96) [1:10.39] 150m 1:47.23 (36.84) 200m 2:22.36 (35.13) [1:11.97] |
3 | Schepers Thimothee | 2012 | BEL Perron | 02'23''34 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.57 (36.59) [1:09.57] 150m 1:47.26 (37.69) 200m 2:23.34 (36.08) [1:13.77] |
4 | Pilagatti Yanis | 2012 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'31''52 | 305 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:12.52 (39.47) [1:12.52] 150m 1:53.30 (40.78) 200m 2:31.52 (38.22) [1:19.00] |
5 | Simao Nogueira Francisco | 2011 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'31''71 | 303 | | | |
50m 33.50 (33.50) 100m 1:13.27 (39.77) [1:13.27] 150m 1:53.73 (40.46) 200m 2:31.71 (37.98) [1:18.44] |
6 | Kieffer Gabbana Maximilien | 2011 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'31''85 | 303 | | | |
50m 33.28 (33.28) 100m 1:12.07 (38.79) [1:12.07] 150m 1:52.92 (40.85) 200m 2:31.85 (38.93) [1:19.78] |
7 | Fortemps Emilien | 2012 | BEL Perron | 02'45''12 | 235 | | | |
50m 36.59 (36.59) 100m 1:18.59 (42.00) [1:18.59] 150m 2:02.43 (43.84) 200m 2:45.12 (42.69) [1:26.53] |
8 | Seydi Yanis | 2012 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 02'46''39 | 230 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:20.43 (42.57) [1:20.43] 150m 2:04.15 (43.72) 200m 2:46.39 (42.24) [1:25.96] |
9 | Visser Felix | 2011 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'46''96 | 228 | | | |
50m 36.55 (36.55) 100m 1:19.30 (42.75) [1:19.30] 150m 2:04.04 (44.74) 200m 2:46.96 (42.92) [1:27.66] |
10 | Khardani Koussay | 2012 | BEL Blocry, Ottignies Et Univ.l.l.n. Swimming Team | 02'47''20 | 227 | | | |
50m 38.65 (38.65) 100m 1:22.68 (44.03) [1:22.68] 150m 2:07.10 (44.42) 200m 2:47.20 (40.10) [1:24.52] |
11 | Pletschette Hugo | 2012 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'48''06 | 223 | | | |
50m 38.24 (38.24) 100m 1:22.56 (44.32) [1:22.56] 150m 2:07.83 (45.27) 200m 2:48.06 (40.23) [1:25.50] |
12 | Hallot Maxime | 2011 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'49''39 | 218 | | | |
100m 1:22.48 (1:22.48) [1:22.48] 200m 2:49.39 [1:26.91] |
13 | Thiel Alexander | 2011 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 02'49''74 | 216 | | | |
50m 36.99 (36.99) 100m 1:21.32 (44.33) [1:21.32] 150m 2:07.87 (46.55) 200m 2:49.74 (41.87) [1:28.42] |
14 | De Crescenzo Lucas | 2011 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'49''93 | 216 | | | |
100m 1:21.27 (1:21.27) [1:21.27] 200m 2:49.93 [1:28.66] |
15 | Chaoui Kyle | 2011 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'53''33 | 203 | | | |
50m 40.88 (40.88) 100m 1:27.00 (46.12) [1:27.00] 150m 2:13.11 (46.11) 200m 2:53.33 (40.22) [1:26.33] |
16 | Hawranke Sebastian | 2012 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 02'54''38 | 200 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:25.02 (45.65) [1:25.02] 150m 2:10.67 (45.65) 200m 2:54.38 (43.71) [1:29.36] |
17 | Schulz Nick | 2011 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 02'56''80 | 192 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:26.73 (46.13) [1:26.73] 150m 2:13.01 (46.28) 200m 2:56.80 (43.79) [1:30.07] |
18 | Carpantier Louis Leon | 2011 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 02'59''51 | 183 | | | |
50m 41.54 (41.54) 100m 1:28.87 (47.33) [1:28.87] 150m 2:16.16 (47.29) 200m 2:59.51 (43.35) [1:30.64] |
19 | Michels Link Louis Gilles | 2011 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 03'01''05 | 178 | | | |
50m 40.09 (40.09) 100m 1:28.03 (47.94) [1:28.03] 150m 2:16.24 (48.21) 200m 3:01.05 (44.81) [1:33.02] |
20 | Deville Mael | 2012 | BEL Perron | 03'04''27 | 169 | | | |
50m 41.06 (41.06) 100m 1:28.13 (47.07) [1:28.13] 150m 2:18.36 (50.23) 200m 3:04.27 (45.91) [1:36.14] |
21 | Fraylich Hugo | 2012 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 03'06''87 | 162 | | | |
50m 43.74 (43.74) 100m 1:34.69 (50.95) [1:34.69] 150m 2:23.41 (48.72) 200m 3:06.87 (43.46) [1:32.18] |
22 | Zausa Tommaso | 2012 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 03'07''71 | 160 | | | |
50m 40.17 (40.17) 100m 1:28.60 (48.43) [1:28.60] 150m 2:19.50 (50.90) 200m 3:07.71 (48.21) [1:39.11] |
23 | Liu Andi | 2011 | GER White Sharks BKS E.v. | 03'11''10 | 152 | | | |
50m 38.19 (38.19) 100m 1:25.50 (47.31) [1:25.50] 150m 2:19.32 (53.82) 200m 3:11.10 (51.78) [1:45.60] |
24 | Queridinha Da Silva Theo | 2012 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 03'52''61 | 84 | | | |
50m 45.60 (45.60) 100m 1:49.83 (1:04.23) [1:49.83] 150m 2:54.19 (1:04.36) 200m 3:52.61 (58.42) [2:02.78] |