1 | Lessing Gerd Johan | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 04'46''80 | 451 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:07.72 (36.22) [1:07.72] 150m 1:44.60 (36.88) 200m 2:22.34 (37.74) [1:14.62] 250m 2:58.92 (36.58) 300m 3:36.38 (37.46) [1:14.04] 350m 4:12.51 (36.13) 400m 4:46.80 (34.29) [1:10.42] |
2 | Mikker Mikk Johann | 2010 | EST Tuk | 04'50''91 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:07.59 (35.39) [1:07.59] 150m 1:45.29 (37.70) 200m 2:22.89 (37.60) [1:15.30] 250m 3:00.94 (38.05) 300m 3:38.15 (37.21) [1:15.26] 350m 4:15.59 (37.44) 400m 4:50.91 (35.32) [1:12.76] |
3 | Syniuhin Mykhailo | 2011 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 04'54''20 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:09.82 (37.12) [1:09.82] 150m 1:47.32 (37.50) 200m 2:25.00 (37.68) [1:15.18] 250m 3:02.82 (37.82) 300m 3:40.56 (37.74) [1:15.56] 350m 4:18.10 (37.54) 400m 4:54.20 (36.10) [1:13.64] |
4 | Hein Morten | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 05'07''46 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:12.12 (38.09) [1:12.12] 150m 1:52.08 (39.96) 200m 2:31.76 (39.68) [1:19.64] 250m 3:11.05 (39.29) 300m 3:51.17 (40.12) [1:19.41] 350m 4:29.04 (37.87) 400m 5:07.46 (38.42) [1:16.29] |
5 | Lembinen Kristjan | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 05'09''02 | 361 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:13.97 (39.37) [1:13.97] 150m 1:54.06 (40.09) 200m 2:33.72 (39.66) [1:19.75] 250m 3:14.30 (40.58) 300m 3:54.40 (40.10) [1:20.68] 350m 4:33.52 (39.12) 400m 5:09.02 (35.50) [1:14.62] |
6 | Kukk Mihkel | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 05'11''12 | 353 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.65 (37.71) [1:10.65] 150m 1:50.23 (39.58) 200m 2:31.17 (40.94) [1:20.52] 250m 3:11.36 (40.19) 300m 3:52.18 (40.82) [1:21.01] 350m 4:32.68 (40.50) 400m 5:11.12 (38.44) [1:18.94] |
7 | Tomson Georg | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 05'12''86 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:11.52 (37.32) [1:11.52] 150m 1:51.50 (39.98) 200m 2:31.92 (40.42) [1:20.40] 250m 3:12.30 (40.38) 300m 3:52.94 (40.64) [1:21.02] 350m 4:33.67 (40.73) 400m 5:12.86 (39.19) [1:19.92] |
8 | Idnurm Sebastian | 2009 | EST Keila Swimclub | 05'14''33 | 343 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:16.07 (40.21) [1:16.07] 150m 1:56.24 (40.17) 200m 2:36.74 (40.50) [1:20.67] 250m 3:15.83 (39.09) 300m 3:56.55 (40.72) [1:19.81] 350m 4:35.73 (39.18) 400m 5:14.33 (38.60) [1:17.78] |
9 | Korjakin Matvei | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 05'15''85 | 338 | | | |
50m 1:57.67 (1:57.67) 100m 1:16.11 (-41.-56) [1:16.11] 150m 4:40.50 (3:24.39) 200m 2:38.84 (-1.-66) [1:22.73] 300m 4:01.14 [1:22.30] 400m 5:15.85 [1:14.71] |
10 | Blumfeldt Erik | 2011 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 05'17''34 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:15.21 (40.12) [1:15.21] 150m 1:56.33 (41.12) 200m 2:37.63 (41.30) [1:22.42] 250m 3:18.04 (40.41) 300m 3:58.71 (40.67) [1:21.08] 350m 4:39.13 (40.42) 400m 5:17.34 (38.21) [1:18.63] |
11 | Verenits Ruslan | 2009 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 05'18''29 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:12.58 (39.35) [1:12.58] 150m 1:53.53 (40.95) 200m 2:35.25 (41.72) [1:22.67] 250m 3:16.70 (41.45) 300m 3:58.24 (41.54) [1:22.99] 350m 4:39.74 (41.50) 400m 5:18.29 (38.55) [1:20.05] |
12 | Bojarin Timur | 2012 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 05'23''10 | 315 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:13.27 (39.75) [1:13.27] 150m 1:55.04 (41.77) 200m 2:37.06 (42.02) [1:23.79] 250m 3:19.05 (41.99) 300m 4:00.91 (41.86) [1:23.85] 350m 4:43.31 (42.40) 400m 5:23.10 (39.79) [1:22.19] |
13 | Kotkin Luca | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 05'23''76 | 314 | | | |
50m 37.87 (37.87) 100m 1:21.80 (43.93) [1:21.80] 150m 2:06.03 (44.23) 200m 2:49.37 (43.34) [1:27.57] 250m 3:30.55 (41.18) 300m 4:10.72 (40.17) [1:21.35] 350m 4:48.77 (38.05) 400m 5:23.76 (34.99) [1:13.04] |
14 | Liubetskij Jegor | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 05'24''11 | 313 | | | |
50m 32.94 (32.94) 100m 1:10.91 (37.97) [1:10.91] 150m 1:52.41 (41.50) 200m 2:35.41 (43.00) [1:24.50] 250m 3:18.91 (43.50) 300m 4:02.21 (43.30) [1:26.80] 350m 4:45.10 (42.89) 400m 5:24.11 (39.01) [1:21.90] |
15 | Michelson Sebastian | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 05'34''80 | 284 | | | |
50m 35.38 (35.38) 100m 1:18.63 (43.25) [1:18.63] 150m 2:03.02 (44.39) 200m 2:47.27 (44.25) [1:28.64] 250m 3:31.43 (44.16) 300m 4:15.09 (43.66) [1:27.82] 350m 4:57.00 (41.91) 400m 5:34.80 (37.80) [1:19.71] |
16 | Raak Robert | 2011 | EST Yess | 06'20''43 | 193 | | | |
50m 39.20 (39.20) 100m 1:26.28 (47.08) [1:26.28] 150m 2:17.25 (50.97) 200m 3:06.89 (49.64) [1:40.61] 250m 3:57.01 (50.12) 300m 4:46.19 (49.18) [1:39.30] 350m 5:35.59 (49.40) 400m 6:20.43 (44.84) [1:34.24] |
17 | Gurba Jakob | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 06'25''95 | 185 | | | |
50m 40.99 (40.99) 100m 1:30.26 (49.27) [1:30.26] 150m 2:20.71 (50.45) 200m 3:10.30 (49.59) [1:40.04] 250m 5:40.43 (2:30.13) 300m 4:51.92 (-48.-51) [1:41.62] 350m 6:25.95 (1:34.03) |
18 | Suit Oliver | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 06'38''78 | 168 | | | |
50m 41.21 (41.21) 100m 1:31.00 (49.79) [1:31.00] 150m 2:22.95 (51.95) 200m 3:14.04 (51.09) [1:43.04] 250m 4:06.68 (52.64) 300m 4:57.43 (50.75) [1:43.39] 350m 5:50.70 (53.27) 400m 6:38.78 (48.08) [1:41.35] |