1 | Pruunlep Lenna Marii | 2010 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'13''28 | 481 | | | |
50m 34.83 (34.83) 100m 1:13.28 (38.45) [1:13.28] |
2 | Roskoshny Maria | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'13''81 | 471 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:13.81 (37.74) [1:13.81] |
3 | Suuroja Charlotte Sophia | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'14''74 | 454 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:14.74 (37.73) [1:14.74] |
4 | Tammik Susanna Loviis | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'14''95 | 450 | | | |
50m 36.44 (36.44) 100m 1:14.95 (38.51) [1:14.95] |
5 | Sepp Meribell | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 01'16''07 | 430 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:16.07 (39.34) [1:16.07] |
6 | Medvedeva Maria | 2011 | EST Swimmingclub Aktiiv | 01'16''51 | 423 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:16.51 (40.26) [1:16.51] |
7 | Kovanen Ida | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'17''12 | 413 | | | |
50m 37.48 (37.48) 100m 1:17.12 (39.64) [1:17.12] |
8 | Mandma Hella Maria | 2010 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 01'17''71 | 404 | | | |
50m 37.84 (37.84) 100m 1:17.71 (39.87) [1:17.71] |
9 | Jefanov Maria Elizabeth | 2010 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'19''71 | 374 | | | |
50m 37.90 (37.90) 100m 1:19.71 (41.81) [1:19.71] |
10 | Kuldmaee Grethe | 2010 | EST Yess | 01'20''66 | 361 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:20.66 (41.74) [1:20.66] |
11 | Sedasheva Vilena | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'22''03 | 343 | | | |
50m 39.97 (39.97) 100m 1:22.03 (42.06) [1:22.03] |
12 | Luisk Lilii Tereese | 2011 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'23''48 | 325 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:23.48 (42.64) [1:23.48] |
13 | Raudva Arlene | 2012 | EST Yess | 01'23''52 | 325 | | | |
50m 39.48 (39.48) 100m 1:23.52 (44.04) [1:23.52] |
14 | Ottis Meriliis | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'24''50 | 314 | | | |
50m 41.42 (41.42) 100m 1:24.50 (43.08) [1:24.50] |
15 | Randla Kertu Krete | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 01'24''60 | 313 | | | |
50m 41.57 (41.57) 100m 1:24.60 (43.03) [1:24.60] |
16 | Kangru Kertu Eliis | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'25''40 | 304 | | | |
50m 40.84 (40.84) 100m 1:25.40 (44.56) [1:25.40] |
17 | Kroman Anna | 2011 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'27''19 | 286 |
18 | Viisma Alyssia | 2010 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 01'28''56 | 272 | | | |
50m 43.43 (43.43) 100m 1:28.56 (45.13) [1:28.56] |
19 | Palloson Hanna | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 01'29''93 | 260 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:29.93 (47.83) [1:29.93] |
20 | Vahkal Raheli | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 01'30''00 | 260 | | | |
50m 43.46 (43.46) 100m 1:30.00 (46.54) [1:30.00] |
21 | Aimakanova Olga | 2012 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 01'31''42 | 248 | | | |
50m 44.58 (44.58) 100m 1:31.42 (46.84) [1:31.42] |
22 | Roosvald Iris | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'34''73 | 223 | | | |
50m 45.05 (45.05) 100m 1:34.73 (49.68) [1:34.73] |
23 | Skatskova Mikaella | 2011 | EST Orca Swim Club | 01'44''78 | 164 | | | |
50m 48.87 (48.87) 100m 1:44.78 (55.91) [1:44.78] |
24 | Poder Britta | 2011 | EST Yess | 01'48''37 | 148 | | | |
50m 51.87 (51.87) 100m 1:48.37 (56.50) [1:48.37] |