1 | Sterlikov Deniss | 2005 | EST Johvi Spordikool | 00'26''52 | 592 |
2 | Sammel Robert | 2006 | EST Wiru Swim | 00'26''95 | 564 |
3 | Sergejev Nikita | 2005 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 00'27''04 | 558 |
4 | Polovnikov Artjom | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'27''05 | 558 |
5 | Kudrjavcevs Pavels | 2003 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'27''08 | 556 |
6 | Aksjonov Artjom | 2007 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 00'27''17 | 550 |
7 | Jogis Kennert | 2006 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'27''22 | 547 |
    | Kazarevski Nikita | 2006 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'27''22 | 547 |
9 | Kudrjavcevs Dainis | 2004 | LAT Bjss Ridzene-Ziepniekkalns | 00'27''26 | 545 |
10 | Anja Erik | 2004 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'27''42 | 535 |
11 | Boykov Mark | 2007 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'27''44 | 534 |
12 | Lauri Silver | 2007 | EST Tuk | 00'27''65 | 522 |
13 | Kopjev Ernest | 2008 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'27''81 | 513 |
14 | Virunurm Cristo | 2004 | EST Wiru Swim | 00'27''93 | 506 |
15 | Semjonov Johan Hugo | 2007 | EST Jarveotsa Spordiklubi | 00'28''08 | 498 |
16 | Tiidus Jueri Robin | 2007 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'28''10 | 497 |
17 | Sillaste Dmitri | 2007 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 00'28''19 | 493 |
18 | Zabotin Allan | 2006 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'28''24 | 490 |
19 | Kont Sander | 2006 | EST Tuk | 00'28''26 | 489 |
20 | Vosokovski Timo | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'28''27 | 488 |
21 | Hansalu Tristan Scott | 2009 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'28''41 | 481 |
22 | Salumaa Morris | 2008 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 00'28''53 | 475 |
23 | Hrjastsjov Ilja | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'28''71 | 466 |
24 | Maasik Robert | 2008 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'28''78 | 463 |
25 | Uueni Teodor | 2008 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'28''82 | 461 |
26 | Randla Ralf | 2008 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'29''03 | 451 |
27 | Shalov Mihhail | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'29''09 | 448 |
28 | Skolnoi Artur | 2005 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'29''15 | 445 |
29 | Grigorjev Artur | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'29''41 | 434 |
30 | Persidski Markus | 2010 | EST Tuk | 00'29''49 | 430 |
31 | Jogila Marten Mattias | 2008 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'29''77 | 418 |
32 | Tatte Markus | 2008 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'29''78 | 418 |
33 | Suharov Rudolf | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'29''79 | 417 |
34 | Malva Oskar | 2006 | EST Parnu Spordikool | 00'30''04 | 407 |
    | Kont Marten | 2010 | EST Yess | 00'30''04 | 407 |
36 | Fatejev Roman | 2008 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'30''09 | 405 |
37 | Zguro Arseni | 2009 | EST NRK Kalev | 00'30''41 | 392 |
38 | Ottis Markus | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'30''43 | 391 |
39 | Siller Marten | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'30''59 | 385 |
40 | Lessing Gerd Johan | 2009 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'30''62 | 384 |
41 | Laht Gregor | 2009 | EST Tuk | 00'30''66 | 383 |
42 | Stikanov Daniil | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'30''68 | 382 |
43 | Arold Marten Erik | 2009 | EST Paide Ujumisklubi | 00'30''74 | 380 |
44 | Oja Raul | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'30''77 | 379 |
    | Laanesaar Aaron | 2007 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'30''77 | 379 |
46 | Baranjuk Mark | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'30''92 | 373 |
47 | Epold Kirill | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'31''02 | 370 |
48 | Roomets Robin | 2007 | EST Wiru Swim | 00'31''10 | 367 |
    | Kalmu Villem | 2005 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'31''10 | 367 |
50 | Kranich Roger | 2009 | EST Yess | 00'31''12 | 366 |
51 | Motasnjov Maksim | 2009 | EST NRK Kalev | 00'31''31 | 359 |
52 | Laurimaa Mikk | 2010 | EST Myfitness | 00'31''49 | 353 |
53 | Halttunen Emil Herman Antero | 2007 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'31''54 | 352 |
54 | Liu Yeung Matias Dominic | 2010 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 00'31''57 | 351 |
55 | Aarelo Ralf Ian | 2006 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'31''66 | 348 |
56 | Jaager Sander | 2008 | EST NRK Kalev | 00'31''68 | 347 |
57 | Romanov Artjom | 2006 | EST NRK Kalev | 00'31''86 | 341 |
58 | Hein Morten | 2009 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'32''18 | 331 |
59 | Gorskov Arseni | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'32''23 | 329 |
60 | Korjakin Matvei | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'32''69 | 316 |
61 | Siilivask Richard | 2010 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'32''89 | 310 |
62 | Grigorjev Artjom | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'33''06 | 305 |
63 | Mell Mattias | 2008 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'33''13 | 303 |
64 | Valk Rasmus | 2007 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'33''30 | 299 |
65 | Alvin Kaspar | 2009 | EST Kalevi Ujumiskool | 00'33''35 | 297 |
    | Kukk Mihkel | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Fortuna | 00'33''35 | 297 |
67 | Kirillov Milan | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'33''57 | 291 |
68 | Abras Artur | 2008 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'33''78 | 286 |
69 | Klimasevski Saveli | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Aquaway | 00'33''82 | 285 |
70 | Kotkin Luca | 2010 | EST Ujumisklubi Briis | 00'34''13 | 277 |
71 | Doronin Grigori | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'34''17 | 276 |
72 | Liubetskij Jegor | 2009 | EST Spordiklubi Energia | 00'34''35 | 272 |
73 | Bojarin Timur | 2012 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'34''51 | 268 |
74 | Koshevarov Daniil | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'34''62 | 266 |
75 | Sorokin Daniil | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'34''86 | 260 |
76 | Sirman Georg | 2011 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'35''19 | 253 |
77 | Kotkas David | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Veespordiklubi | 00'35''34 | 250 |
78 | Gerassimov Artur | 2004 | EST Kristjan Palusalu Spordiklubi | 00'35''57 | 245 |
79 | Jefimov Maksim | 2011 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'35''88 | 239 |
80 | Botsmanov Villem | 2010 | EST Yess | 00'35''97 | 237 |
81 | Tott Eric | 1992 | EST Spordiklubi Nord | 00'36''53 | 226 |
82 | Bujanov Artjom | 2011 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'36''69 | 223 |
83 | Vatsenko Aleksandr | 2008 | EST Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev | 00'36''83 | 221 |
84 | Poluljahhov Artur | 2009 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'36''92 | 219 |
85 | Michelson Sebastian | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'37''00 | 218 |
86 | Kislitson Matvei | 2012 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'37''18 | 214 |
87 | Uuskar Markkus | 2010 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'38''19 | 198 |
88 | Pirnipuu Ron Einar | 2012 | EST Ujumise Spordiklubi | 00'38''51 | 193 |
89 | Lepik Johannes | 2011 | EST Yess | 00'39''79 | 175 |
90 | Kirtsi Chris Cevor | 2009 | EST Orca Swim Club | 00'40''08 | 171 |
91 | Pashenkov Matvei | 2014 | EST Yess | 00'41''34 | 156 |
92 | Furs Aleksander | 2008 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'41''48 | 154 |
93 | Veldemann Daniel | 2011 | EST Yess | 00'42''93 | 139 |
94 | Reppo Lennart | 2011 | EST Yess | 00'43''07 | 138 |
95 | Tsetset Martin | 2011 | EST Argo Ujumisklubi | 00'43''74 | 131 |
96 | Filonenko Dmitri | 2010 | EST Spordiklubi Garant | 00'44''26 | 127 |
97 | Koller Kerto | 2011 | EST Audentese Sk | 00'44''53 | 125 |