1 | Koykov Denislav | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''14 | 689 |
2 | Nikolaeva Kalina | 2004 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'30''17 | 670 |
3 | Dimitrova Aleksandra | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''69 | 660 |
4 | Stoichev Angel | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'13''32 | 655 |
5 | Hristova Milena | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 100 Farfalla | CADETTI | F | 01'03''91 | 654 |
6 | Nikolaeva Kalina | 2004 | BUL Sprint | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'08''31 | 644 |
7 | Ivanov Deyan | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'16''21 | 633 |
    | Georgieva Lilyana | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'35''27 | 633 |
9 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'17''02 | 627 |
10 | Anastasov Yasen | 2002 | BUL CSKA | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'29''24 | 603 |
11 | Zaharieva Kalina | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'40''50 | 599 |
12 | Hristova Milena | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''12 | 596 |
13 | Stoichev Angel | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'50''60 | 590 |
14 | Georgieva Vasilena | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'42''89 | 584 |
15 | Krasin Krum | 2003 | BUL Smolian | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''03 | 583 |
16 | Dimitrova Aleksandra | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'43''46 | 580 |
17 | Podgorski Kaloyan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'24''13 | 578 |
18 | Anastasov Yasen | 2002 | BUL CSKA | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''37 | 575 |
19 | Koykov Denislav | 2004 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''15 | 574 |
20 | Temelkova Tiana | 2006 | BUL Sprint | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'28''68 | 562 |
21 | Karlova Yanitsa | 2007 | BUL Sprint | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'48''92 | 556 |
    | Vlahova Selena | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'47''42 | 556 |
23 | Bozhilov Aleksandar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'27''69 | 555 |
24 | Nozharov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Nsa | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''98 | 553 |
25 | Bozhilov Aleksandar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 04'57''39 | 551 |
26 | Nozharov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Nsa | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''57 | 546 |
    | Dimitrov Ivailo | 2006 | BUL Smolian | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'29''11 | 546 |
28 | Kuschlev Stefan | 2005 | BUL Smolian | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'25''59 | 545 |
29 | Krasteva Veneta | 2006 | BUL Nsa | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'33''13 | 540 |
30 | Angelova Maria | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'29''07 | 539 |
    | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'33''14 | 539 |
32 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'51''08 | 536 |
33 | Kirilov Daren | 2007 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 05'01''01 | 531 |
34 | Kuschlev Stefan | 2005 | BUL Smolian | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'01''08 | 530 |
35 | Vlahova Selena | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'29''21 | 529 |
36 | Yoninov Adrian | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'29''44 | 528 |
37 | Dimitrov Vladimir | 2006 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'32''70 | 525 |
    | Vezenkova Nikol | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 04'52''98 | 525 |
39 | Ovcharova Elitsa | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'33''45 | 524 |
40 | Karlova Yanitsa | 2007 | BUL Sprint | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'19''55 | 523 |
41 | Kalcheva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 02'53''16 | 516 |
42 | Radgov Ivan | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''09 | 514 |
43 | Ilieva Ralitza | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'55''34 | 513 |
44 | Vezenkova Nikol | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'29''60 | 511 |
45 | Velichkova Yoana | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'54''36 | 506 |
46 | Savova Margarita | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''73 | 504 |
47 | Pavlova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'33''94 | 502 |
48 | Yordanov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Briz | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''31 | 501 |
49 | Ovcharova Elitsa | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'29''82 | 500 |
50 | Smilyanov Yoan Emiliyan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'39''12 | 497 |
51 | Stefanov Yavor | 2007 | BUL Sprint | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'39''29 | 496 |
52 | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''09 | 495 |
53 | Georgieva Mira | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'29''93 | 494 |
    | Krasteva Veneta | 2006 | BUL Nsa | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'29''94 | 494 |
55 | Zaharieva Petra | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 04'59''20 | 493 |
56 | Georgieva Kristiana | 2001 | BUL Swimming Club Mladost 91 Plovdiv | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''97 | 492 |
57 | Cekov Petar | 2008 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'38''90 | 491 |
58 | Milkovska Jana | 2006 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'30''11 | 485 |
    | Stoyanov Ivan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'40''07 | 485 |
60 | Savova Margarita | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'34''39 | 482 |
61 | Sugarliev Nikolay | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'41''02 | 480 |
62 | Georgieva Mira | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 05'02''40 | 478 |
63 | Dimitrov Ivailo | 2006 | BUL Smolian | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''76 | 477 |
64 | Hristova Zornica | 2009 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'02''83 | 476 |
65 | Georgieva Lilyana | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'30''35 | 474 |
    | Petrova Raya | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'03''21 | 474 |
67 | Gjuretanovikj Nikola | 2007 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''82 | 473 |
    | Velichkova Yoana | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'30''36 | 473 |
69 | Bozhkov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''92 | 468 |
    | Podgorski Kaloyan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''92 | 468 |
    | Mixailov Dobromir | 2006 | BUL Smolian | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'13''22 | 468 |
    | Sharkov Vladimir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'43''43 | 468 |
73 | Popov Bogdan | 2006 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'26''94 | 467 |
74 | Yoninov Adrian | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 05'14''36 | 466 |
75 | Glushkova Yoanna | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'34''81 | 465 |
76 | Strumski Hristo | 2008 | BUL Dorostol Silistra - Bulgaria | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''00 | 464 |
77 | Sharkov Vladimir | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''01 | 463 |
    | Kalkus Andrej | 2009 | MKD Swimming And Waterpolo Klub Vardar 8 Skopje | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'44''33 | 463 |
79 | Radgov Ivan | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'30''77 | 462 |
80 | Smilyanov Yoan Emiliyan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'13''61 | 461 |
    | Kalaydzhyiska Elena | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 02'59''82 | 461 |
82 | Sestrimska Yanna | 2009 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'06''40 | 459 |
83 | Tsvetkova Lachezara | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''72 | 457 |
84 | Kapanakova Ivayla | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'30''77 | 455 |
85 | Mitova Kristina | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'35''08 | 454 |
86 | Glushkova Yoanna | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'30''81 | 453 |
87 | Pavlova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | F | 01'12''29 | 452 |
88 | Nikolova Veronika | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 03'01''13 | 451 |
    | Mixailov Dobromir | 2006 | BUL Smolian | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'46''77 | 451 |
90 | Stamboliyska Lyubomira | 2001 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''19 | 450 |
91 | Dragomirov Kristian | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'47''26 | 449 |
92 | Dhzongalov Hristo | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'27''32 | 448 |
93 | Shuleva Petrea | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'30''96 | 446 |
94 | Kalcheva Kristiana | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'23''97 | 445 |
95 | Stefanov Yavor | 2007 | BUL Sprint | 100 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 01'14''52 | 444 |
    | Dambov Dimitar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 200 Rana | JUNIORES | M | 02'45''30 | 444 |
97 | Angelova Yana | 2011 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'02''14 | 443 |
98 | Petrov Mladen | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'45''69 | 441 |
99 | Angelova Maria | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 400 Misti | CADETTI | F | 05'50''11 | 440 |
100 | Nikolova Veronika | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''13 | 439 |
101 | Sugarliev Nikolay | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''52 | 438 |
    | Boneva Jivka | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''02 | 438 |
    | Nikolova Veronika | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'24''40 | 438 |
    | Gosheva Alexandrina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'11''20 | 438 |
105 | Rosnev Valentin | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 02'46''34 | 435 |
    | Tsvetkova Lachezara | 2009 | BUL Levski | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'12''07 | 435 |
107 | Bozhkov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | M | 01'05''35 | 433 |
108 | Zaharieva Kalina | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'31''31 | 432 |
109 | Stoyanov Ivan | 2007 | BUL Sandanski | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'27''67 | 431 |
    | Tananov Dimitar | 2008 | BUL Nsa | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'15''25 | 431 |
    | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 200 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 03'03''92 | 431 |
112 | Stoyanova Gergana S | 2005 | BUL Nsa | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'35''78 | 428 |
    | Keremidchieva Miya | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 200 Rana | CADETTI | F | 03'04''30 | 428 |
114 | Nozharov Kostadin | 2004 | BUL Nsa | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'15''50 | 427 |
115 | Chorbadjieva Milana | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''47 | 425 |
    | Tomova Dariq | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 05'54''09 | 425 |
117 | Lovchaliev Viktor | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'31''67 | 424 |
    | Velichkova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Levski | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'25''34 | 424 |
    | Yaneva Zhanet | 2010 | BUL Akulite | 400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 05'14''69 | 424 |
120 | Belyova Mariya | 2010 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''64 | 418 |
    | Chonkova Emanuila | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''64 | 418 |
    | Shuleva Petrea | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''06 | 418 |
123 | Chalakova Lyubov | 2006 | BUL Nsa | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'31''66 | 417 |
124 | Hristov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | M | 01'06''22 | 416 |
    | Dragomirov Kristian | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 400 Misti | JUNIORES | M | 05'26''41 | 416 |
126 | Vasileva Katerina | 2007 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | F | 00'31''73 | 415 |
127 | Ilieva Ralitza | 2008 | BUL Sprint | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''74 | 414 |
    | Lovchaliev Viktor | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'55''23 | 414 |
129 | Hristova Zornica | 2009 | BUL Levski | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''77 | 413 |
130 | Kalaydzhyiska Elena | 2007 | BUL Nsa | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'26''14 | 412 |
    | Atanasova Diana | 2008 | BUL Smolian | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'17''64 | 412 |
132 | Angelov Georgi | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''19 | 408 |
    | Hristov Daniel | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | M | 00'32''07 | 408 |
134 | Puleva Mihaela | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'31''93 | 407 |
135 | Petrova Maria | 2010 | BUL Iris Rousse | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''95 | 406 |
    | Angelov Georgi | 2005 | BUL Sprint | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''13 | 406 |
    | Ilieva Savina | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 00'36''41 | 406 |
    | Chalakova Lyubov | 2006 | BUL Nsa | 50 Dorso | CADETTI | F | 00'36''41 | 406 |
    | Angelova Yana | 2011 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 100 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 01'26''55 | 406 |
140 | Stoynev Kostadin | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''25 | 405 |
    | Gosheva Vanesa | 2011 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | F | 00'31''99 | 405 |
    | Rusakova Ivana | 2008 | BUL Sandanski | 100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | F | 01'14''96 | 405 |
143 | Keremidchieva Miya | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Levent | 100 Rana | CADETTI | F | 01'26''81 | 403 |
    | Hristozova Aneta | 2011 | BUL Vsi | 200 Rana | Esordienti A | F | 03'08''03 | 403 |
145 | Petrov Mladen | 2008 | BUL Vsi | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | M | 01'17''05 | 402 |
146 | Iliev Stoicho | 2008 | BUL Akulite | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''35 | 401 |
    | Aleksov Aleks | 2008 | BUL Iris Rousse | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'28''35 | 401 |
    | Tanushev Stoyan | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 04'58''33 | 401 |
149 | Popovski Aleksandar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''38 | 399 |
150 | Dambov Dimitar | 2005 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | M | 00'28''41 | 398 |
151 | Mihailov Yoan | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''37 | 397 |
    | Georgieva Andrea | 2011 | BUL Vsi | 50 Dorso | Esordienti A | F | 00'36''69 | 397 |
    | Licheva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 06'02''27 | 397 |
154 | Govedarska Iliana | 2008 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''29 | 393 |
155 | Rajankova Gabriela | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Chepinets Velingrad | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 00'32''33 | 392 |
156 | Bozhkov Georgi | 2006 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Dorso | JUNIORES | M | 00'32''56 | 390 |
    | Licheva Aleksandra | 2009 | BUL Vsi | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 05'23''52 | 390 |
158 | Stamboliyska Lyubomira | 2001 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''45 | 388 |
    | Rusakova Ivana | 2008 | BUL Sandanski | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | F | 06'05''05 | 388 |
160 | Dhzongalov Hristo | 2009 | BUL Swimming Club Belmeken Velingrad Bulgarija | 400 Misti | RAGAZZI | M | 05'34''43 | 387 |