Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sandanski Cup (Sandanski, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | CADETTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | CADETTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Sandanski Cup (Sandanski, BUL) - 2° Day
50 Dorso Esordienti B1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manikatova Evgeniya | 2013 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'44''42 | |
2 | Hristozova Nikol | 2013 | BUL Vsi | 00'46''22 | |
3 | Vasileva Bozhidara | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'48''38 | |
    | Ivanova Aleksandra | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'48''38 | |
5 | Shumanova Teodora | 2013 | BUL Vihren Sandanski | 00'48''81 | |
6 | Ivanova Karina | 2013 | BUL Levski | 00'49''12 | |
7 | Krasteva Elia | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'49''35 | |
8 | Dokuzova Gergana | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'51''20 | |
9 | Miteva Elitsa | 2013 | BUL Kps Pobeda | 00'52''64 | |
10 | Baltadzieva Marinela | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club GD Sport Blagoevgrad | 00'53''10 | |
11 | Hristova Ema | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'53''64 | |
12 | Kaneva Detelina | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'54''56 | |
13 | Karabaltova Valentina | 2013 | BUL Smolian | 00'54''72 | |
14 | Mihailova Maya | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'54''88 | |
15 | Raicheva Rosina | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'58''46 | |
16 | Demireva Dea | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 00'59''17 | |
17 | Dineva Sanya | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 00'59''44 | |
18 | Ivanova Darina | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 01'00''92 | |
19 | Ivanova Andrea | 2013 | BUL Trayana | 01'01''91 | |
20 | Ivanova Stela | 2013 | BUL Swimming Club Pirin Blagoevgrad | 01'09''55 |