1 | Gorgosz Malgorzata | 2007 | POL Aquatica Pawlowice | 01'01''34 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.34 (32.08) [1:01.34] |
2 | Lapeta Iga | 2007 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 01'03''36 | 498 | | | |
50m 30.20 (30.20) 100m 1:03.36 (33.16) [1:03.36] |
3 | Krystek Karolina | 2007 | POL Tkkf Szczyglowice Knurow | 01'05''39 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.39 (33.81) [1:05.39] |
4 | Guzdek Anna | 2007 | POL UKP Unia Oswiecim | 01'05''42 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.42 (33.77) [1:05.42] |
5 | Gadzalinska Maja | 2007 | POL Sp Meduza Pajeczno | 01'08''38 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.38 (35.61) [1:08.38] |
6 | Kukulka Zofia | 2007 | POL Sp Meduza Pajeczno | 01'09''16 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.27 (33.27) 100m 1:09.16 (35.89) [1:09.16] |
7 | Grzymala Hanna | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'10''20 | 366 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:10.20 (35.97) [1:10.20] |
8 | Kaczmarek Julia | 2008 | POL KS Mario Sport | 01'10''57 | 361 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:10.57 (37.44) [1:10.57] |
9 | Benkowska Alicja | 2008 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'15''23 | 298 | | | |
50m 36.91 (36.91) 100m 1:15.23 (38.32) [1:15.23] |
10 | Spratek Amelia | 2008 | POL Ulks Victoria Kozy | 01'15''87 | 290 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:15.87 (39.41) [1:15.87] |
11 | Szebestik Paulina | 2008 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 01'17''36 | 274 | | | |
50m 36.90 (36.90) 100m 1:17.36 (40.46) [1:17.36] |
12 | Kawulka Maja | 2008 | POL UKS Karlik Katowice | 01'19''10 | 256 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:19.10 (41.98) [1:19.10] |
13 | Karwot Iga | 2007 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 01'19''84 | 249 | | | |
50m 37.49 (37.49) 100m 1:19.84 (42.35) [1:19.84] |
14 | Milanowska Lena | 2007 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 01'21''76 | 232 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:21.76 (42.86) [1:21.76] |
15 | Holomek Martyna | 2008 | POL Rmks Rybnik | 01'22''84 | 223 | | | |
50m 39.44 (39.44) 100m 1:22.84 (43.40) [1:22.84] |
16 | Zyzanska Magdalena | 2007 | POL KS Mario Sport | 01'25''69 | 201 | | | |
50m 39.67 (39.67) 100m 1:25.69 (46.02) [1:25.69] |
17 | Benk Julia | 2007 | POL Plywacki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orka Ostrow Mazowiecka | 01'28''93 | 180 | | | |
50m 44.36 (44.36) 100m 1:28.93 (44.57) [1:28.93] |
18 | Kaczmarzyk Maja | 2008 | POL Plywacki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orka Ostrow Mazowiecka | 01'30''64 | 170 | | | |
50m 43.63 (43.63) 100m 1:30.64 (47.01) [1:30.64] |
19 | Palacz Oliwia | 2008 | POL Plywacki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orka Ostrow Mazowiecka | 01'32''08 | 162 | | | |
50m 43.28 (43.28) 100m 1:32.08 (48.80) [1:32.08] |
20 | Palucka Julia | 2007 | POL UKS Salmo Zory | 01'33''59 | 154 | | | |
50m 43.81 (43.81) 100m 1:33.59 (49.78) [1:33.59] |
21 | Benk Oliwia | 2008 | POL Plywacki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Orka Ostrow Mazowiecka | 01'36''46 | 141 | | | |
50m 43.76 (43.76) 100m 1:36.46 (52.70) [1:36.46] |