1 | Turchi Emanuel | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''21 | 725 |
2 | Fiorani Alessio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'10''86 | 722 |
3 | Pavoni Filippo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''32 | 720 |
4 | Turchi Emanuel | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''90 | 719 | | |
5 | Montanari Veronica | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''43 | 713 |
6 | Bertozzi Davide | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'26''73 | 710 |
7 | Turchi Emanuel | 1996 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''94 | 707 |
8 | Pavoni Filippo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'54''59 | 705 |
9 | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''05 | 702 |
10 | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''81 | 700 |
11 | Montanari Veronica | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''47 | 691 |
12 | Fiorani Alessio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'35''84 | 690 |
13 | Principi Lucia | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'37''88 | 684 |
14 | Santini Riccardo | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'29''52 | 682 |
15 | Iotcu Federica | 2006 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'29''59 | 674 |
    | Iotcu Federica | 2006 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'12''78 | 674 |
17 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'31''09 | 663 |
18 | Capretta Elena | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''77 | 658 |
    | Ragaini Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'57''26 | 658 |
20 | Traini Francesco | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'25''94 | 653 |
21 | Pavoni Filippo | 2002 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''67 | 652 |
22 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''30 | 651 |
23 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''18 | 650 |
24 | Iotcu Lisa Maria | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''04 | 649 |
25 | Rignanese Federico | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'08''09 | 646 |
26 | Traini Francesco | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''02 | 645 |
    | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''92 | 645 |
28 | Bartolomeoli Gaia | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'41''13 | 643 |
29 | Santini Riccardo | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'58''19 | 642 |
30 | Belardi Filippo | 2004 | NS Marche SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''41 | 640 |
31 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''05 | 638 |
32 | Cicchi Alessio | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''50 | 637 |
33 | Tommassini Erica | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'24''84 | 632 |
34 | Morganti Davide | 2005 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 16'55''05 | 631 |
35 | Iotcu Lisa Maria | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''07 | 630 |
36 | Santini Ludmila | 2005 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''32 | 628 |
37 | Del Pivo Enrico | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''84 | 625 |
38 | Palmucci Sofia | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 624 |
    | Frappaolo Angelo | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'59''30 | 624 |
40 | Capretta Elena | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''71 | 623 |
    | Maurizi Giuseppe | 1997 | NS Marche SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''91 | 623 |
    | Iotcu Federica | 2006 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''59 | 623 |
43 | Montenovo Matteo | 1997 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''08 | 622 |
    | Capretta Elena | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''56 | 622 |
    | Gadani Alessandro | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'49''46 | 622 |
    | Morganti Davide | 2005 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'49''48 | 622 |
47 | Fiorani Alessio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''60 | 621 |
48 | Battaglia Caterina | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''62 | 620 |
    | Gadani Alessandro | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'01''43 | 620 |
50 | Rignanese Federico | 2002 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'50''29 | 619 |
51 | Principi Lucia | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''52 | 617 |
52 | Battaglia Caterina | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''83 | 615 |
53 | Filippini Giovanni | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'51''94 | 614 |
54 | Del Medico Giada | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''85 | 613 |
    | Mazzieri Filippo | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''24 | 613 |
56 | Giangreco Alessandro Antonio | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'29''25 | 611 |
    | Marconi Serena | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'31''19 | 611 |
58 | Palmucci Sofia | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''94 | 610 |
    | Moretti Alice | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''67 | 610 |
60 | Moretti Alice | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''92 | 609 |
    | Costanza Emanuele | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'14''47 | 609 |
62 | Menegatti Nicola | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''30 | 607 |
63 | Frappaolo Angelo | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'55''42 | 606 |
    | Moretti Alice | 2000 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''09 | 606 |
65 | Tarterini Giada | 2008 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''98 | 605 |
66 | Valentini Lorenzo | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''34 | 604 |
67 | Peri Anna | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'34''12 | 602 |
68 | Brugnoni Nicolo' | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'30''76 | 600 |
    | Marconi Serena | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'40''28 | 600 |
70 | Ferri Arianna | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'08''27 | 599 |
71 | Marchetti Rossi Rodolfo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'15''06 | 595 |
72 | Bartolomeoli Gaia | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''98 | 593 |
73 | Del Medico Giada | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''17 | 592 |
74 | Menegatti Nicola | 2001 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''59 | 591 |
    | Belfiori Linda | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''60 | 591 |
76 | Mazzieri Filippo | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''43 | 590 |
77 | Iotcu Lisa Maria | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''18 | 589 |
78 | Teoli Paola | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''69 | 588 |
79 | Santini Riccardo | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'12''31 | 586 |
80 | Goglia Diletta | 2001 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'40''58 | 582 |
81 | Tasso Cesare | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''76 | 581 |
82 | Comedini Sara | 2000 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''39 | 579 |
    | Giangreco Alessandro Antonio | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''12 | 579 |
84 | Passeri Rebecca | 2004 | NS Marche SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''41 | 578 |
    | Malatesta Morris | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''29 | 578 |
86 | Belfiori Linda | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''11 | 577 |
87 | Montenovo Matteo | 1997 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''00 | 576 |
    | Bartolomeoli Gaia | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'20''05 | 576 |
    | Albini Riccioli Eugenio | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'26''60 | 576 |
90 | Cappellacci Tommaso | 2004 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''40 | 575 |
    | Montenovo Matteo | 1997 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''15 | 575 |
    | Iachini Davide | 2007 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'27''41 | 575 |
93 | Peri Anna | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''37 | 574 |
    | Goglia Diletta | 2001 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'44''48 | 574 |
    | Costanza Emanuele | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'53''24 | 574 |
    | Breccia Eleonora | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'43''14 | 574 |
97 | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''51 | 572 |
98 | Coli Lorenzo | 2004 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''53 | 571 |
    | Marchetti Rossi Rodolfo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'04''73 | 571 |
100 | Travaglini Edoardo | 2004 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''58 | 569 |
    | Brancadori Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''60 | 569 |
    | Filippini Giovanni | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''02 | 569 |
    | Marchetti Rossi Vittorio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''51 | 569 |
104 | Roselli Giulia | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''57 | 568 |
    | Burchiani Eva | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''43 | 568 |
106 | Valentini Lorenzo | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''67 | 567 |
    | Maurizi Giuseppe | 1997 | NS Marche SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''20 | 567 |
108 | Meme' Matteo | 2004 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''69 | 566 |
    | Forani Lorenzo | 2002 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'56''69 | 566 |
110 | Cicchi Alessio | 2002 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'03''34 | 565 |
    | Santini Ludmila | 2005 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'48''21 | 565 |
112 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'31''39 | 564 |
113 | Breccia Eleonora | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'46''49 | 562 |
114 | Badioli Valentina | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''69 | 561 |
    | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''69 | 561 |
    | Cingolani Giulia | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''69 | 561 |
117 | Teoli Paola | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''71 | 560 |
118 | Betti Giada | 2003 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''72 | 559 |
119 | Betti Giada | 2003 | Senigallia Nuoto ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'35''72 | 557 |
120 | Albini Riccioli Eugenio | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'09''75 | 556 |
121 | Petrini Federica | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'02''92 | 555 |
122 | Giordani Francesca | 2003 | NS Marche SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''82 | 554 |
    | Brancadori Riccardo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'04''14 | 554 |
    | Tasso Cesare | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''22 | 554 |
    | Breccia Eleonora | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'28''24 | 554 |
    | Goglia Diletta | 2001 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'49''34 | 554 |
127 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'18''84 | 553 |
    | Malavolta Camilla | 2005 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''06 | 553 |
129 | Mercanti Gaia | 2005 | NS Marche SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''88 | 550 |
    | Schiavoni Viola | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'49''70 | 550 |
131 | Ricci Anastasia | 2003 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''01 | 549 |
132 | Belfiori Linda | 2004 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''91 | 548 |
    | Burchiani Eva | 2003 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''05 | 548 |
134 | Mosconi Luca | 2003 | NS Marche SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''33 | 547 |
    | Brugnoni Nicolo' | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''34 | 547 |
    | Tasso Cesare | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'19''39 | 547 |
    | Malipiero Teresa | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'48''96 | 547 |
    | Molinari Diego | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 17'44''99 | 547 |
139 | Petrini Federica | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'28''95 | 546 |
    | Marchetti Rossi Vittorio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'58''21 | 546 |
141 | Petrini Federica | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''05 | 545 |
    | Bibini Margherita | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'26''06 | 545 |
143 | Lamkaalel Jasmine | 2004 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'49''55 | 544 |
    | Carnevali Dafne | 2004 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'53''75 | 544 |
145 | Santini Ludmila | 2005 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''01 | 543 |
    | Goglia Diletta | 2001 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 05'26''48 | 543 |
147 | Vitali Alessandro | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''52 | 542 |
    | Maiorani Emanuele | 2005 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''06 | 542 |
    | Girelli Matilde | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''57 | 542 |
150 | Pagliarini Marco | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''45 | 541 |
151 | Galeazzi Diego | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''60 | 540 |
    | Patrizi Giada | 2004 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''48 | 540 |
    | Centofanti Camilla | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'50''26 | 540 |
154 | Teoli Paola | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'34''88 | 539 |
155 | Palmizi Federico | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''65 | 538 |
    | Medoro Syria | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''57 | 538 |
    | Bianchi Chiara | 2004 | NS Marche SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''57 | 538 |
158 | Bibini Margherita | 2003 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'51''08 | 537 |
159 | Peri Luca | 2005 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''72 | 536 |
160 | De Carolis Emidio | 2004 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''83 | 533 |