1 | Vecchietti Eugenio | 1998 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'11''92 | 645 |
2 | Fiorani Alessio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'13''60 | 621 |
3 | Costanza Emanuele | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'14''47 | 609 |
4 | Montenovo Matteo | 1997 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'17''00 | 576 |
5 | Marchetti Rossi Vittorio | 2001 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'17''51 | 569 |
6 | Brandimarte Dario Lindoro | 2003 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'18''84 | 553 |
7 | Tasso Cesare | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'19''39 | 547 |
8 | Brugnoni Nicolo' | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'20''92 | 529 |
9 | Palombi Alessio | 2004 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'21''73 | 520 |
10 | Pianesi Alessandro | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'22''28 | 514 |
11 | Travaglini Edoardo | 2004 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'22''59 | 511 |
12 | Magnaterra Matteo | 2003 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'23''61 | 500 |
13 | Falasconi Leonardo | 2003 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'23''81 | 498 |
14 | Angeletti Davide | 2004 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'23''92 | 496 |
15 | Ugolini Leonardo | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'25''95 | 476 |
16 | Vitali Alessandro | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'26''30 | 473 |
17 | Gaetani Tommaso | 2006 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'27''49 | 461 |
18 | Ciarrocca Francesco | 2006 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'27''81 | 458 |
19 | Traini Stefano | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 02'27''87 | 458 |
20 | Paperi Francesco | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'27''95 | 457 |
21 | Pinto Alessandro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'29''55 | 442 |
22 | Amatori Davide | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'29''68 | 441 |
23 | Di Emidio Giordano | 2007 | Ippocampo Civitanova Marche ASD | 02'29''72 | 441 |
24 | Giunti Cristian | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'32''00 | 421 |
25 | Albanesi Mattia | 2007 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'33''25 | 411 |
26 | Andreoni Matteo | 2005 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'35''18 | 396 |
27 | Santandrea Riccardo | 2007 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'37''35 | 380 |
28 | Ferri Mattia | 2007 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 02'37''50 | 379 |
29 | Pannelli Jacopo | 2004 | AS Nuoto Tolentino | 02'37''90 | 376 |
30 | Breccia Federico | 2006 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'38''34 | 373 |
31 | Menichelli Lorenzo | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'39''41 | 365 |
32 | Giuliani Samuele | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'42''43 | 345 |
33 | Ronconi Pietro | 2007 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'42''49 | 345 |
34 | Ceciliani Francesco | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'46''73 | 319 |
35 | Bartolini Brancaleoni Riccardo | 2005 | Fanum Fortunae Nuoto | 02'47''68 | 314 |
36 | Zaffrani Vitali Tommaso | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Macerata SSD | 02'48''86 | 307 |
37 | Truffellini Pietro | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'49''58 | 303 |
38 | Santucci Nicola | 2005 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 02'50''09 | 301 |
39 | Pellegrini Loris | 2006 | Sport Village SSD - Pesaro | 02'53''93 | 281 |