1 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'32''60 | 347 |
2 | Crepaldi Emma | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''80 | 342 |
3 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'29''40 | 327 |
4 | Loguercio Luca | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''10 | 291 |
5 | Crepaldi Emma | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'25''30 | 290 |
6 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'30''80 | 284 |
7 | Tei Teresa | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'26''20 | 281 |
8 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'16''90 | 279 |
9 | Sasso Diego | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''20 | 274 |
10 | Affricano Mattia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'09''50 | 270 |
11 | Capasso Antonio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''40 | 269 |
12 | Loguercio Luca | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''70 | 268 |
13 | Perotti Silvia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''10 | 262 |
    | Perotti Silvia | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'18''50 | 262 |
15 | Bottega Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'18''80 | 259 |
16 | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 254 |
    | Bottega Martina | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 254 |
    | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'19''30 | 254 |
19 | Stefani Leonardo | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''00 | 253 |
20 | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''80 | 249 |
    | Giannini Fiammetta | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'29''80 | 249 |
22 | Farbo Francesco Girolamo | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''10 | 247 |
23 | Affricano Mattia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'34''70 | 246 |
24 | Corsi Tommaso | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''40 | 244 |
25 | Modena Federico | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'32''50 | 242 |
    | Sasso Diego | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''60 | 242 |
27 | Stefani Leonardo | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''00 | 239 |
28 | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''10 | 237 |
29 | Maciuca Ariana Elena | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''20 | 234 |
    | Maciuca Ariana Elena | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'31''70 | 234 |
31 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'21''60 | 233 |
32 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''00 | 231 |
33 | Latella Gaia | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''40 | 230 |
34 | Modena Federico | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''10 | 229 |
35 | Signorini Alessio | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''20 | 227 |
36 | Secci Giulia | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'37''60 | 226 |
37 | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''50 | 221 |
    | Secci Giulia | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''20 | 221 |
    | Gambini Christian | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''30 | 221 |
40 | Gambini Christian | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''60 | 219 |
    | Malaussena Federica | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''40 | 219 |
    | Cirillo Andrea Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'14''50 | 219 |
    | Arione Margherita | 2011 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''70 | 219 |
44 | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''10 | 217 |
    | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'38''10 | 217 |
    | Ferrero Sveva | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'33''90 | 217 |
47 | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''80 | 215 |
48 | Cirillo Andrea Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'33''90 | 213 |
    | Attanasio Luna Margherita | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''80 | 213 |
    | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''80 | 213 |
51 | Surico Leonardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''60 | 209 |
    | Farbo Francesco Girolamo | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''40 | 209 |
53 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''80 | 206 |
54 | Capasso Antonio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''50 | 203 |
    | Surico Leonardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'25''50 | 203 |
56 | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'25''60 | 202 |
57 | Soares Galli Anna Maria | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''30 | 198 |
58 | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''40 | 197 |
59 | Corsi Tommaso | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''50 | 195 |
    | Mamino Elia | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'43''50 | 195 |
61 | Biagini Marta Alodia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''60 | 194 |
    | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''60 | 194 |
63 | Gragnolati Sophia | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''40 | 193 |
    | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'17''70 | 193 |
65 | Cima Antonio Maria | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''10 | 192 |
    | Gai Chiara | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''70 | 192 |
    | Strenghetto Chloe' | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''80 | 192 |
    | Cecchettini Lisa | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'37''80 | 192 |
69 | Bernardinello Gemma | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'39''80 | 191 |
70 | Prone Davide | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''20 | 190 |
    | Tarasco Alessia | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'49''60 | 190 |
    | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'27''30 | 190 |
73 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''30 | 189 |
    | Preti Andrea | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''70 | 189 |
75 | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 188 |
    | Affricano Linda | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''80 | 188 |
77 | Gragnolati Sophia | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'27''80 | 187 |
78 | Signorini Alessio | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'38''10 | 186 |
79 | Zanforlin Marta | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''20 | 185 |
    | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''20 | 185 |
81 | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''20 | 184 |
82 | Agosti Irene | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 01'28''50 | 183 |
83 | Arione Margherita | 2011 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''00 | 182 |
84 | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''80 | 181 |
    | Barra Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''50 | 181 |
86 | Leroux Cloe' | 2012 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''60 | 180 |
87 | Caffarra Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'35''90 | 179 |
    | Romanini Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''20 | 179 |
89 | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''00 | 178 |
    | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'45''60 | 178 |
91 | Borin Gabriele | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'44''90 | 177 |
    | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'20''00 | 177 |
    | Biasiol Sofia Andrea | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''50 | 177 |
    | Fortunato Camilla | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'40''50 | 177 |
95 | Pinto Gioele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''10 | 176 |
    | Viale Clara | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'40''90 | 176 |
    | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'45''00 | 176 |
98 | Savoldi Dario | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'29''80 | 175 |
99 | De Leonardis Vittoria | 2012 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''00 | 174 |
    | Affricano Linda | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''20 | 174 |
101 | Latella Gaia | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''60 | 172 |
102 | Ghisolfi Ludovico | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Romano Andrea | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Firpo Rebecca | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''30 | 171 |
    | Romanini Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''90 | 171 |
    | Tarantino Sofia Adriana | 2012 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''20 | 171 |
    | Ceriotti Ginevra Maria | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''40 | 171 |
    | Tarantino Sofia Adriana | 2012 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'41''80 | 171 |
109 | Mauri Pietro Battista | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''60 | 169 |
    | Cermele Maria | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'46''40 | 169 |
111 | Girardi Emma | 2012 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''50 | 168 |
    | Caffarra Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'21''30 | 168 |
113 | Vivalda Marta | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''60 | 167 |
    | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''60 | 167 |
    | Maniero Giada | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''20 | 167 |
116 | Monteforte Leonardo | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''80 | 166 |
    | Montesano Carlo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''80 | 166 |
    | Maniero Giada | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'41''70 | 166 |
    | Ivaldi Chiara | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'51''90 | 166 |
120 | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'36''90 | 165 |
    | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''00 | 165 |
122 | Plantas Matteo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'31''80 | 164 |
    | Marchio Anita Francesca | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'43''20 | 164 |
124 | Rocci Elena | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''20 | 163 |
    | Agosti Irene | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'43''40 | 163 |
126 | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''00 | 162 |
    | Giorgi Pietro | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'46''30 | 162 |
    | Borin Gabriele | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''10 | 162 |
    | Montesano Carlo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'32''10 | 162 |
130 | Tripano Martina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''10 | 161 |
    | Abrate Nicole | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''10 | 161 |
    | Venesio Francesca | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''40 | 161 |
133 | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''30 | 160 |
    | Biagini Marta Alodia | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | F | 00'44''90 | 160 |
    | Leroux Cloe' | 2012 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''00 | 160 |
136 | Cavina Martina | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'52''70 | 159 |
    | Mamino Elia | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'22''80 | 159 |
138 | Donetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''40 | 158 |
    | Zanforlin Marta | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'44''40 | 158 |
140 | Luca Alexandru | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''50 | 157 |
    | Pernice Federica | 2012 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''50 | 157 |
142 | Esposito Matilde | 2012 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''60 | 155 |
    | Donat Cattin Valentina | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''60 | 155 |
    | Di Paola Luca Ariel | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''00 | 155 |
145 | Stanczyk Maya | 2012 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''70 | 154 |
    | Pautassi Massimiliano | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'23''70 | 154 |
    | Barra Martina | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'45''40 | 154 |
148 | Gennaro Giorgia | 2012 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'42''80 | 153 |
    | Amato Viola | 2012 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'47''90 | 153 |
    | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 01'24''00 | 153 |
151 | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 152 |
    | Spisa Lorenzo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | M | 00'37''90 | 152 |
    | Tancau Sofia Anamaria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | F | 00'53''50 | 152 |
154 | Venesio Francesca | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | F | 00'43''00 | 151 |
    | Pigoli Alfredo | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''40 | 151 |
    | Borgo Adele | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 50 Dorso | Esordienti B | F | 00'48''10 | 151 |
157 | Cima Antonio Maria | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | M | 01'34''50 | 150 |
    | Lombardi Giorgia | 2012 | Derthona Nuoto | 100 Misti | Esordienti B | F | 01'46''20 | 150 |
159 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | M | 00'41''00 | 149 |
    | Pautassi Massimiliano | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 50 Rana | Esordienti B | M | 00'47''60 | 149 |