1 | Perozeni Carlo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'29''40 | 327 |
2 | Cardani Giovanni | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''80 | 284 |
3 | Stefani Leonardo | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''00 | 253 |
4 | Corsi Tommaso | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''40 | 244 |
5 | Modena Federico | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''50 | 242 |
6 | Rossi Giacomo Maria | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''00 | 231 |
7 | Signorini Alessio | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''20 | 227 |
8 | Minetto Francesco | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''50 | 221 |
9 | Gambini Christian | 2010 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'33''60 | 219 |
10 | Alagna Giulio | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''80 | 215 |
11 | Cirillo Andrea Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'33''90 | 213 |
12 | Cima Antonio Maria | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''10 | 192 |
13 | Prone Davide | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'35''20 | 190 |
14 | Profeta Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'35''30 | 189 |
15 | Rubino Filippo | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'35''80 | 181 |
16 | Caffarra Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'35''90 | 179 |
17 | Diviesti Nicolo' | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''00 | 178 |
18 | Pinto Gioele | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'36''10 | 176 |
19 | Ghisolfi Ludovico | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'36''50 | 171 |
    | Romano Andrea | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''50 | 171 |
21 | Mauri Pietro Battista | 2011 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'36''60 | 169 |
22 | Montesano Carlo | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'36''80 | 166 |
    | Monteforte Leonardo | 2010 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'36''80 | 166 |
24 | Grippo Leonardo | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'36''90 | 165 |
25 | Favuto Federico | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'37''30 | 160 |
26 | Donetti Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''40 | 158 |
27 | Luca Alexandru | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'37''50 | 157 |
28 | Spisa Lorenzo | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'37''90 | 152 |
    | Chekh Vsevolod | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'37''90 | 152 |
30 | Scruci Giuseppe | 2010 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''30 | 148 |
    | Galvagno Emanuele | 2010 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''30 | 148 |
32 | Lagna Lorenzo | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'38''40 | 146 |
    | Corizza Cristiano | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'38''40 | 146 |
34 | Giardino Gabriel | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'38''70 | 143 |
35 | Barroero Edoardo | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''00 | 140 |
    | Barberi Alessandro | 2011 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'39''00 | 140 |
    | Di Ciommo Alberto | 2010 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'39''00 | 140 |
38 | Novelli Giorgio | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''20 | 138 |
39 | Carnino Diego Mario | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'39''30 | 137 |
40 | Pigoli Alfredo | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'39''40 | 135 |
    | Pronipote Nicolo' | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'39''40 | 135 |
42 | Rosso Edoardo | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'39''60 | 133 |
43 | Bossa Alessandro | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''10 | 128 |
    | Mussa Alberto | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''10 | 128 |
45 | Puskovic Stefan | 2010 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'40''30 | 127 |
46 | Perrone Mirko | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'40''90 | 121 |
47 | Chiales Ettore | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'41''00 | 120 |
48 | Mariani Francesco | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'41''30 | 118 |
49 | Palermino Andrea | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'41''80 | 113 |
50 | Carzo Lorenzo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''10 | 111 |
51 | Segala Nicholas | 2011 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'42''20 | 110 |
52 | Locchi Oscar | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'42''60 | 107 |
53 | Rolando Tommy | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'42''80 | 106 |
54 | Baudracco Umberto | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'43''00 | 104 |
55 | Cantamessa Gabriele | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'43''60 | 100 |
    | Stella Gianluca Achille | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'43''60 | 100 |
57 | Gariglio Valerio | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'43''80 | 98 |
    | Borgialli Matteo | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'43''80 | 98 |
59 | Lanfranco Ludovico Maria | 2011 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'44''10 | 96 |
60 | Scattone Michele | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'44''50 | 94 |
61 | Brescianini Lorenzo | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'44''60 | 93 |
62 | Perrino Gabriele | 2011 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'45''60 | 87 |
63 | Asproni Edoardo | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''10 | 84 |
64 | Cossutti Andrea | 2010 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'46''50 | 82 |
65 | D'ippolito Mario | 2011 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'47''70 | 76 |
66 | Hyzoti Devid | 2011 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'49''80 | 67 |
67 | Campaner Gregorio | 2011 | Junior Pentathlon Asti | 00'51''80 | 59 |
68 | Tumminello Mattia | 2011 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'53''60 | 54 |
69 | Burghelea Christian Ionu | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 00'53''90 | 53 |
70 | Garino Alberto | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 00'59''00 | 40 |
71 | Turbil Elia | 2011 | Dinamica SSD | 01'00''90 | 36 |