1 | Han Mengjia | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'13''39 | 421 | | | |
50m 35.26 (35.26) 100m 1:13.39 (38.13) [1:13.39] |
2 | Petesch Lea | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 01'16''41 | 373 | | | |
50m 37.18 (37.18) 100m 1:16.41 (39.23) [1:16.41] |
3 | Scholer Amelie | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'17''15 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.11 (37.11) 100m 1:17.15 (40.04) [1:17.15] |
4 | Gillet Nohra | 2007 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 01'20''37 | 321 | | | |
50m 39.29 (39.29) 100m 1:20.37 (41.08) [1:20.37] |
5 | Boulanger Lucie | 2008 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation Arlonais | 01'21''01 | 313 | | | |
50m 40.07 (40.07) 100m 1:21.01 (40.94) [1:21.01] |
6 | Hric Nina | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'21''43 | 308 | | | |
50m 40.24 (40.24) 100m 1:21.43 (41.19) [1:21.43] |
7 | Koenig Aurelie | 2007 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 01'23''18 | 289 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:23.18 (42.75) [1:23.18] |
8 | Wagner Caroline | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'23''48 | 286 | | | |
50m 40.83 (40.83) 100m 1:23.48 (42.65) [1:23.48] |
9 | Olivero Francesca | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'24''87 | 272 | | | |
50m 40.34 (40.34) 100m 1:24.87 (44.53) [1:24.87] |
10 | Calmes Liz | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 01'25''24 | 269 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:25.24 (43.94) [1:25.24] |
11 | Mousel Sarah | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'27''07 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.55 (41.55) 100m 1:27.07 (45.52) [1:27.07] |
12 | De Geer Eleonore | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'28''40 | 241 | | | |
50m 41.74 (41.74) 100m 1:28.40 (46.66) [1:28.40] |
13 | Reding Sevda | 2007 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 01'29''01 | 236 | | | |
50m 42.93 (42.93) 100m 1:29.01 (46.08) [1:29.01] |
14 | De Waha Lina Marie | 2007 | LUX Cercle Natation Diekirch | 01'29''53 | 232 | | | |
50m 43.22 (43.22) 100m 1:29.53 (46.31) [1:29.53] |
15 | Martucci Sofia | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 01'30''90 | 221 | | | |
50m 44.70 (44.70) 100m 1:30.90 (46.20) [1:30.90] |
16 | Strasser Amelie | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 01'31''54 | 217 | | | |
50m 44.56 (44.56) 100m 1:31.54 (46.98) [1:31.54] |
17 | Ahmed Farida | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'31''58 | 216 | | | |
50m 44.72 (44.72) 100m 1:31.58 (46.86) [1:31.58] |
18 | Bouwmeister Yfke | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'33''05 | 206 | | | |
50m 44.90 (44.90) 100m 1:33.05 (48.15) [1:33.05] |
19 | Selmanovic Amina | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 01'34''50 | 197 | | | |
50m 44.13 (44.13) 100m 1:34.50 (50.37) [1:34.50] |
20 | Georges Violette | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 01'36''10 | 187 | | | |
50m 46.96 (46.96) 100m 1:36.10 (49.14) [1:36.10] |
21 | Bouwmeister Annebelle | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'36''32 | 186 | | | |
50m 46.50 (46.50) 100m 1:36.32 (49.82) [1:36.32] |
22 | Dondelinger Elisa | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 01'38''00 | 177 | | | |
50m 48.32 (48.32) 100m 1:38.00 (49.68) [1:38.00] |
23 | Thinnes Lena | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 01'43''05 | 152 | | | |
50m 49.47 (49.47) 100m 1:43.05 (53.58) [1:43.05] |