1 | Han Mengjia | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'14''67 | 551 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.79 (34.48) [1:05.79] 150m 1:40.39 (34.60) 200m 2:14.67 (34.28) [1:08.88] |
2 | Reinesch Leeloo | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'17''70 | 515 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:05.97 (34.47) [1:05.97] 150m 1:41.98 (36.01) 200m 2:17.70 (35.72) [1:11.73] |
3 | Scholer Amelie | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'24''61 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.52 (32.52) 100m 1:09.43 (36.91) [1:09.43] 150m 1:47.45 (38.02) 200m 2:24.61 (37.16) [1:15.18] |
4 | Lindmark Melo Maia | 2007 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'25''10 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.23 (36.92) [1:11.23] 150m 1:48.94 (37.71) 200m 2:25.10 (36.16) [1:13.87] |
5 | Philippart Lina Aline | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'27''12 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.56 (34.56) 100m 1:12.64 (38.08) [1:12.64] 150m 1:50.73 (38.09) 200m 2:27.12 (36.39) [1:14.48] |
6 | Thill Gina | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'27''13 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.39 (34.39) 100m 1:12.47 (38.08) [1:12.47] 150m 1:51.50 (39.03) 200m 2:27.13 (35.63) [1:14.66] |
7 | Gillet Nohra | 2007 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 02'28''76 | 409 | | | |
50m 33.94 (33.94) 100m 1:11.66 (37.72) [1:11.66] 150m 1:50.70 (39.04) 200m 2:28.76 (38.06) [1:17.10] |
8 | Bleses Joyce | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'29''71 | 401 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:11.87 (38.31) [1:11.87] 150m 1:51.98 (40.11) 200m 2:29.71 (37.73) [1:17.84] |
9 | Hric Nina | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'30''95 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 150m 1:52.75 (1:17.66) 300m 2:30.95 (38.20) [2:30.95] |
10 | Reding Sevda | 2007 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'31''56 | 386 | | | |
50m 34.18 (34.18) 100m 1:12.54 (38.36) [1:12.54] 150m 1:52.14 (39.60) 200m 2:31.56 (39.42) [1:19.02] |
11 | Petesch Lea | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'32''96 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.30 (33.30) 100m 1:12.33 (39.03) [1:12.33] 150m 1:53.10 (40.77) 200m 2:32.96 (39.86) [1:20.63] |
12 | Olivero Francesca | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'37''08 | 347 | | | |
50m 35.66 (35.66) 100m 1:15.97 (40.31) [1:15.97] 150m 1:57.56 (41.59) 200m 2:37.08 (39.52) [1:21.11] |
13 | Koenig Aurelie | 2007 | LUX Swimming Club Redange | 02'37''21 | 346 | | | |
50m 37.01 (37.01) 100m 1:17.74 (40.73) [1:17.74] 150m 1:58.79 (41.05) 200m 2:37.21 (38.42) [1:19.47] |
14 | Ntaganda Sophie | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'37''74 | 343 | | | |
50m 38.07 (38.07) 100m 1:19.24 (41.17) [1:19.24] 150m 1:59.54 (40.30) 200m 2:37.74 (38.20) [1:18.50] |
15 | Thiry Alice | 2008 | BEL Club De Natation De Bastogne | 02'38''01 | 341 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:14.01 (39.61) [1:14.01] 150m 1:56.29 (42.28) 200m 2:38.01 (41.72) [1:24.00] |
16 | Mousel Sarah | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'41''52 | 319 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:16.09 (40.23) [1:16.09] 150m 1:59.00 (42.91) 200m 2:41.52 (42.52) [1:25.43] |
17 | Calmes Liz | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 02'42''21 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.66 (36.66) 100m 1:17.11 (40.45) [1:17.11] 150m 1:59.10 (41.99) 200m 2:42.21 (43.11) [1:25.10] |
18 | Ahmed Farida | 2007 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'44''48 | 302 | | | |
50m 37.77 (37.77) 100m 1:20.97 (43.20) [1:20.97] 150m 2:03.80 (42.83) 200m 2:44.48 (40.68) [1:23.51] |
19 | De Geer Eleonore | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'45''47 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.14 (35.14) 100m 1:17.66 (42.52) [1:17.66] 150m 2:03.13 (45.47) 200m 2:45.47 (42.34) [1:27.81] |
20 | Martucci Sofia | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'45''74 | 295 | | | |
50m 38.13 (38.13) 100m 1:20.79 (42.66) [1:20.79] 150m 2:04.48 (43.69) 200m 2:45.74 (41.26) [1:24.95] |
21 | Nemeti Borbala | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'45''96 | 294 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:19.34 (42.27) [1:19.34] 150m 2:02.92 (43.58) 200m 2:45.96 (43.04) [1:26.62] |
22 | Georges Violette | 2008 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 02'51''57 | 266 | | | |
50m 38.37 (38.37) 100m 1:22.10 (43.73) [1:22.10] 150m 2:06.96 (44.86) 200m 2:51.57 (44.61) [1:29.47] |
23 | Wagner Caroline | 2008 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 02'52''44 | 262 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:21.86 (43.69) [1:21.86] 150m 2:07.88 (46.02) 200m 2:52.44 (44.56) [1:30.58] |
24 | Strasser Amelie | 2008 | LUX Swimming Club Le Dauphin Ettelbruck | 02'54''18 | 254 | | | |
50m 38.46 (38.46) 100m 1:22.59 (44.13) [1:22.59] 150m 2:10.29 (47.70) 200m 2:54.18 (43.89) [1:31.59] |
25 | Dondelinger Elisa | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 02'57''05 | 242 | | | |
50m 40.86 (40.86) 100m 1:26.56 (45.70) [1:26.56] 150m 2:13.14 (46.58) 200m 2:57.05 (43.91) [1:30.49] |
26 | Bouwmeister Annebelle | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'01''41 | 225 | | | |
50m 41.80 (41.80) 100m 1:28.21 (46.41) [1:28.21] 150m 2:15.25 (47.04) 200m 3:01.41 (46.16) [1:33.20] |
27 | Thinnes Lena | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Monnerech | 03'02''99 | 219 | | | |
50m 38.94 (38.94) 100m 1:25.26 (46.32) [1:25.26] 150m 2:14.37 (49.11) 200m 3:02.99 (48.62) [1:37.73] |
28 | Bouwmeister Yfke | 2008 | LUX Swimming Luxembourg | 03'07''05 | 205 | | | |
50m 40.53 (40.53) 100m 1:29.53 (49.00) [1:29.53] 150m 2:18.92 (49.39) 200m 3:07.05 (48.13) [1:37.52] |
29 | Selmanovic Amina | 2007 | LUX Schwammclub Deifferdang | 03'18''89 | 171 | | | |
50m 40.68 (40.68) 100m 1:33.22 (52.54) [1:33.22] 150m 2:28.41 (55.19) 200m 3:18.89 (50.48) [1:45.67] |