1 | Caloiero Nicolo' | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''22 | 626 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:03.04 (34.28) [1:03.04] 150m 1:43.13 (40.09) 200m 2:13.22 (30.09) [1:10.18] |
2 | Oggeri Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''73 | 619 | | | | |
50m 28.26 (28.26) 100m 1:03.92 (35.66) [1:03.92] 150m 1:42.34 (38.42) 200m 2:13.73 (31.39) [1:09.81] |
3 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'13''80 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.24 (27.24) 100m 1:04.12 (36.88) [1:04.12] 150m 1:39.64 (35.52) 200m 2:13.80 (34.16) [1:09.68] |
4 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''42 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:03.73 (34.99) [1:03.73] 150m 1:43.29 (39.56) 200m 2:14.42 (31.13) [1:10.69] |
5 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'14''47 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.76 (28.76) 100m 1:03.04 (34.28) [1:03.04] 150m 1:42.34 (39.30) 200m 2:14.47 (32.13) [1:11.43] |
6 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'14''55 | 608 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:02.39 (33.95) [1:02.39] 150m 1:44.21 (41.82) 200m 2:14.55 (30.34) [1:12.16] |
7 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'14''76 | 605 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:04.58 (36.21) [1:04.58] 150m 1:40.76 (36.18) 200m 2:14.76 (34.00) [1:10.18] |
8 | Mariano Carlo | 2000 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'15''41 | 596 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:03.96 (34.70) [1:03.96] 150m 1:44.11 (40.15) 200m 2:15.41 (31.30) [1:11.45] |
9 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''63 | 593 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:02.36 (33.52) [1:02.36] 150m 1:43.48 (41.12) 200m 2:15.63 (32.15) [1:13.27] |
10 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''88 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.56 (28.56) 100m 1:03.40 (34.84) [1:03.40] 150m 1:42.86 (39.46) 200m 2:15.88 (33.02) [1:12.48] |
11 | Caramellino Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''04 | 588 | | | |
50m 29.14 (29.14) 100m 1:03.95 (34.81) [1:03.95] 150m 1:44.39 (40.44) 200m 2:16.04 (31.65) [1:12.09] |
12 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''27 | 585 | | | |
50m 30.07 (30.07) 100m 1:03.60 (33.53) [1:03.60] 150m 1:44.38 (40.78) 200m 2:16.27 (31.89) [1:12.67] |
13 | Ercolano Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''70 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.43 (29.43) 100m 1:04.85 (35.42) [1:04.85] 150m 1:45.26 (40.41) 200m 2:16.70 (31.44) [1:11.85] |
14 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'17''22 | 573 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:04.73 (35.81) [1:04.73] 150m 1:44.61 (39.88) 200m 2:17.22 (32.61) [1:12.49] |
15 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'17''93 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.91 (28.91) 100m 1:03.78 (34.87) [1:03.78] 150m 1:46.17 (42.39) 200m 2:17.93 (31.76) [1:14.15] |
16 | Dal Cero Francesco | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'18''30 | 560 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:06.20 (35.46) [1:06.20] 150m 1:47.02 (40.82) 200m 2:18.30 (31.28) [1:12.10] |
    | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'18''30 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.67 (28.67) 100m 1:02.44 (33.77) [1:02.44] 150m 1:44.94 (42.50) 200m 2:18.30 (33.36) [1:15.86] |
18 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''28 | 548 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:07.28 (37.52) [1:07.28] 150m 1:46.08 (38.80) 200m 2:19.28 (33.20) [1:12.00] |
19 | Ruvolo Nicolo' | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'19''80 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:06.27 (36.36) [1:06.27] 150m 1:46.57 (40.30) 200m 2:19.80 (33.23) [1:13.53] |
20 | Marengo Pietro | 2005 | UISP Vivisport | 02'20''40 | 535 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:06.89 (36.19) [1:06.89] 150m 1:49.78 (42.89) 200m 2:20.40 (30.62) [1:13.51] |
21 | Sarasso Edoardo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''65 | 532 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.62 (34.59) [1:04.62] 150m 1:48.76 (44.14) 200m 2:20.65 (31.89) [1:16.03] |
22 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 02'20''70 | 531 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 1:06.70 (38.32) [1:06.70] 150m 1:46.91 (40.21) 200m 2:20.70 (33.79) [1:14.00] |
23 | Pesterean Dragos | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'20''88 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.33 (29.33) 100m 1:05.59 (36.26) [1:05.59] 150m 1:47.86 (42.27) 200m 2:20.88 (33.02) [1:15.29] |
24 | Cacioli Alessandro Cesare | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'21''58 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:05.38 (36.64) [1:05.38] 150m 1:50.02 (44.64) 200m 2:21.58 (31.56) [1:16.20] |
25 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 02'21''78 | 519 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 1:06.35 (38.07) [1:06.35] 150m 1:47.34 (40.99) 200m 2:21.78 (34.44) [1:15.43] |
26 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''84 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.80 (30.80) 100m 1:08.46 (37.66) [1:08.46] 150m 1:48.49 (40.03) 200m 2:21.84 (33.35) [1:13.38] |
27 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'22''05 | 516 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:07.02 (36.09) [1:07.02] 150m 1:49.42 (42.40) 200m 2:22.05 (32.63) [1:15.03] |
28 | Salmi Filippo Maria | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'22''47 | 512 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.47 (35.32) [1:05.47] 150m 1:49.75 (44.28) 200m 2:22.47 (32.72) [1:17.00] |
29 | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''75 | 509 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:08.52 (38.11) [1:08.52] 150m 1:50.49 (41.97) 200m 2:22.75 (32.26) [1:14.23] |
30 | Deregibus Alessandro | 1998 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 02'22''84 | 508 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:09.73 (38.56) [1:09.73] 150m 1:50.27 (40.54) 200m 2:22.84 (32.57) [1:13.11] |
31 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'22''95 | 507 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:09.52 (38.54) [1:09.52] 150m 1:49.66 (40.14) 200m 2:22.95 (33.29) [1:13.43] |
32 | Peloso Yuri | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''26 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:06.76 (36.07) [1:06.76] 150m 1:48.99 (42.23) 200m 2:23.26 (34.27) [1:16.50] |
33 | Fusco Andrea | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'23''73 | 498 | | | |
50m 29.94 (29.94) 100m 1:07.08 (37.14) [1:07.08] 150m 1:50.80 (43.72) 200m 2:23.73 (32.93) [1:16.65] |
34 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'24''11 | 495 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:06.61 (36.64) [1:06.61] 150m 1:50.95 (44.34) 200m 2:24.11 (33.16) [1:17.50] |
35 | Chiaravalli Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''19 | 494 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:09.47 (39.57) [1:09.47] 150m 1:49.89 (40.42) 200m 2:24.19 (34.30) [1:14.72] |
36 | Rascano Flavio | 2003 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'24''20 | 494 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:09.10 (38.34) [1:09.10] 150m 1:51.26 (42.16) 200m 2:24.20 (32.94) [1:15.10] |
37 | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'24''32 | 492 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:09.00 (37.62) [1:09.00] 150m 1:52.83 (43.83) 200m 2:24.32 (31.49) [1:15.32] |
38 | Bouvet Christian | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'24''35 | 492 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:09.61 (40.34) [1:09.61] 150m 1:50.85 (41.24) 200m 2:24.35 (33.50) [1:14.74] |
39 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'24''85 | 487 | | | |
50m 30.10 (30.10) 100m 1:09.80 (39.70) [1:09.80] 150m 1:51.11 (41.31) 200m 2:24.85 (33.74) [1:15.05] |
40 | Eustachio Gabriele | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''28 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.70 (30.70) 100m 1:08.37 (37.67) [1:08.37] 150m 1:50.83 (42.46) 200m 2:25.28 (34.45) [1:16.91] |
    | Rampa Livio | 2003 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'25''28 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:10.21 (39.56) [1:10.21] 150m 1:52.93 (42.72) 200m 2:25.28 (32.35) [1:15.07] |
42 | Bronzino Matteo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''29 | 483 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:11.48 (40.36) [1:11.48] 150m 1:52.62 (41.14) 200m 2:25.29 (32.67) [1:13.81] |
43 | Perotti Pietro Alessandro | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'25''32 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:06.63 (36.29) [1:06.63] 150m 1:51.61 (44.98) 200m 2:25.32 (33.71) [1:18.69] |
44 | Ghione Enrico | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'25''40 | 481 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:08.71 (36.71) [1:08.71] 150m 1:51.16 (42.45) 200m 2:25.40 (34.24) [1:16.69] |
45 | Marsalisi Riccardo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'25''50 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:09.26 (37.98) [1:09.26] 150m 1:52.16 (42.90) 200m 2:25.50 (33.34) [1:16.24] |
46 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'26''47 | 471 | | | |
50m 29.20 (29.20) 100m 1:08.62 (39.42) [1:08.62] 150m 1:53.74 (45.12) 200m 2:26.47 (32.73) [1:17.85] |
47 | Pretolani Francesco | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''51 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:06.46 (35.83) [1:06.46] 150m 1:52.18 (45.72) 200m 2:26.51 (34.33) [1:20.05] |
48 | Centinaro Cesare | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''53 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:08.98 (37.33) [1:08.98] 150m 1:55.62 (46.64) 200m 2:26.53 (30.91) [1:17.55] |
49 | Noto Francesco | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'26''96 | 466 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:09.94 (37.17) [1:09.94] 150m 1:51.35 (41.41) 200m 2:26.96 (35.61) [1:17.02] |
50 | Delli Carri Davide | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''11 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:10.66 (40.07) [1:10.66] 150m 1:52.44 (41.78) 200m 2:27.11 (34.67) [1:16.45] |
51 | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''46 | 462 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:11.54 (40.10) [1:11.54] 150m 1:55.17 (43.63) 200m 2:27.46 (32.29) [1:15.92] |
52 | Verrastro Devis | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'27''89 | 458 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:10.14 (38.89) [1:10.14] 150m 1:54.13 (43.99) 200m 2:27.89 (33.76) [1:17.75] |
53 | Friso Luca | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'27''96 | 457 | | | |
50m 29.79 (29.79) 100m 1:08.65 (38.86) [1:08.65] 150m 1:54.44 (45.79) 200m 2:27.96 (33.52) [1:19.31] |
54 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'29''06 | 447 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:10.47 (38.70) [1:10.47] 150m 1:56.33 (45.86) 200m 2:29.06 (32.73) [1:18.59] |
55 | Vercellotti Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'29''44 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:12.47 (40.48) [1:12.47] 150m 1:52.91 (40.44) 200m 2:29.44 (36.53) [1:16.97] |
56 | Cancedda Alessio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''85 | 440 | | | |
50m 29.56 (29.56) 100m 1:08.22 (38.66) [1:08.22] 150m 1:57.50 (49.28) 200m 2:29.85 (32.35) [1:21.63] |
57 | Simone Alfredo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'30''98 | 430 | | | |
50m 34.30 (34.30) 100m 1:13.03 (38.73) [1:13.03] 150m 1:56.26 (43.23) 200m 2:30.98 (34.72) [1:17.95] |
58 | Pasini Marchi Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''09 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:09.66 (39.29) [1:09.66] 150m 1:56.54 (46.88) 200m 2:31.09 (34.55) [1:21.43] |
59 | Lisi Nicolo' | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'31''14 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.73 (31.73) 100m 1:13.45 (41.72) [1:13.45] 150m 1:55.26 (41.81) 200m 2:31.14 (35.88) [1:17.69] |
60 | Mormone Marcello | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'31''58 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:12.02 (40.81) [1:12.02] 150m 1:55.04 (43.02) 200m 2:31.58 (36.54) [1:19.56] |
61 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''71 | 424 | | | |
50m 32.49 (32.49) 100m 1:12.13 (39.64) [1:12.13] 150m 1:55.78 (43.65) 200m 2:31.71 (35.93) [1:19.58] |
62 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'31''76 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:11.46 (40.31) [1:11.46] 150m 1:53.41 (41.95) 200m 2:31.76 (38.35) [1:20.30] |
63 | Cernat Marian Mateo | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''06 | 421 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:14.00 (40.62) [1:14.00] 150m 1:56.69 (42.69) 200m 2:32.06 (35.37) [1:18.06] |
64 | Cacciaglia Paolo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'32''08 | 421 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:12.46 (40.44) [1:12.46] 150m 1:56.23 (43.77) 200m 2:32.08 (35.85) [1:19.62] |
65 | Nociti Federico | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''38 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:14.65 (42.94) [1:14.65] 150m 1:56.78 (42.13) 200m 2:32.38 (35.60) [1:17.73] |
66 | Rua Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'32''67 | 416 | | | |
50m 33.56 (33.56) 100m 1:13.87 (40.31) [1:13.87] 150m 1:57.58 (43.71) 200m 2:32.67 (35.09) [1:18.80] |
67 | Zanetta Cristian | 2000 | Arona Active | 02'32''72 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.76 (29.76) 100m 1:08.78 (39.02) [1:08.78] 150m 1:53.69 (44.91) 200m 2:32.72 (39.03) [1:23.94] |
68 | Bordiglia Lorenzo Sandro | 2004 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''73 | 415 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:10.13 (38.97) [1:10.13] 150m 1:58.10 (47.97) 200m 2:32.73 (34.63) [1:22.60] |
69 | Rossetto Filippo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'33''05 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:12.75 (40.87) [1:12.75] 150m 1:56.49 (43.74) 200m 2:33.05 (36.56) [1:20.30] |
70 | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''82 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:18.69 (42.75) [1:18.69] 150m 2:00.59 (41.90) 200m 2:35.82 (35.23) [1:17.13] |
71 | Schintone Federico | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''40 | 387 | | | |
50m 34.20 (34.20) 100m 1:15.78 (41.58) [1:15.78] 150m 1:59.60 (43.82) 200m 2:36.40 (36.80) [1:20.62] |
72 | Castellana Paolo | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''06 | 354 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:14.75 (41.39) [1:14.75] 150m 2:03.63 (48.88) 200m 2:41.06 (37.43) [1:26.31] |
73 | Tribolo Matteo | 2005 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''14 | 347 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:18.34 (43.45) [1:18.34] 150m 2:03.85 (45.51) 200m 2:42.14 (38.29) [1:23.80] |
74 | Mustacciu Diego | 2004 | Asti Nuoto | 02'43''77 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.41 (34.41) 100m 1:19.26 (44.85) [1:19.26] 150m 2:04.39 (45.13) 200m 2:43.77 (39.38) [1:24.51] |
75 | Sangilles Diego Mariano | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''66 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:19.45 (42.72) [1:19.45] 150m 2:08.99 (49.54) 200m 2:47.66 (38.67) [1:28.21] |
76 | Schirripa Edoardo | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 02'52''63 | 287 | | | |
50m 34.88 (34.88) 100m 1:19.75 (44.87) [1:19.75] 150m 2:13.36 (53.61) 200m 2:52.63 (39.27) [1:32.88] |
77 | Torre Alessio | 1998 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 03'01''06 | 249 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:23.36 (47.61) [1:23.36] 150m 2:19.98 (56.62) 200m 3:01.06 (41.08) [1:37.70] |