1 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'23''91 | 673 | | | | |
50m 30.32 (30.32) 100m 1:06.70 (36.38) [1:06.70] 150m 1:50.19 (43.49) 200m 2:23.91 (33.72) [1:17.21] |
2 | Quara' Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'24''28 | 667 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:06.53 (36.71) [1:06.53] 150m 1:50.68 (44.15) 200m 2:24.28 (33.60) [1:17.75] |
3 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'25''35 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:07.96 (37.34) [1:07.96] 150m 1:51.72 (43.76) 200m 2:25.35 (33.63) [1:17.39] |
4 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'26''00 | 644 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:06.82 (36.73) [1:06.82] 150m 1:53.56 (46.74) 200m 2:26.00 (32.44) [1:19.18] |
5 | Zanirato Irene | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''52 | 612 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:09.03 (37.78) [1:09.03] 150m 1:54.32 (45.29) 200m 2:28.52 (34.20) [1:19.49] |
6 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'29''62 | 598 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:09.15 (37.75) [1:09.15] 150m 1:54.63 (45.48) 200m 2:29.62 (34.99) [1:20.47] |
7 | Manganiello Lucrezia Sofia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'30''45 | 589 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:11.01 (38.82) [1:11.01] 150m 1:56.42 (45.41) 200m 2:30.45 (34.03) [1:19.44] |
8 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'30''79 | 585 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:10.42 (38.17) [1:10.42] 150m 1:55.90 (45.48) 200m 2:30.79 (34.89) [1:20.37] |
9 | Ervas Sofia | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'31''00 | 582 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:10.38 (38.99) [1:10.38] 150m 1:56.61 (46.23) 200m 2:31.00 (34.39) [1:20.62] |
10 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'31''71 | 574 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:11.89 (38.30) [1:11.89] 150m 1:56.13 (44.24) 200m 2:31.71 (35.58) [1:19.82] |
11 | Novarese Martina | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''86 | 561 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:09.13 (37.88) [1:09.13] 150m 1:57.48 (48.35) 200m 2:32.86 (35.38) [1:23.73] |
12 | Lavagno Rachele | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''93 | 560 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:10.90 (38.44) [1:10.90] 150m 1:57.18 (46.28) 200m 2:32.93 (35.75) [1:22.03] |
13 | Dal Cero Sofia | 2006 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'32''94 | 560 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:12.10 (39.31) [1:12.10] 150m 1:56.91 (44.81) 200m 2:32.94 (36.03) [1:20.84] |
14 | Curtis Sara | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'32''95 | 560 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:10.54 (37.73) [1:10.54] 150m 1:57.78 (47.24) 200m 2:32.95 (35.17) [1:22.41] |
15 | D'Angelo Fabiana | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'34''31 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:13.26 (41.27) [1:13.26] 150m 1:58.66 (45.40) 200m 2:34.31 (35.65) [1:21.05] |
16 | Di Chiara Ludovica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'34''52 | 543 | | | |
50m 33.26 (33.26) 100m 1:13.17 (39.91) [1:13.17] 150m 1:58.63 (45.46) 200m 2:34.52 (35.89) [1:21.35] |
17 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''19 | 536 | | | |
50m 33.17 (33.17) 100m 1:12.40 (39.23) [1:12.40] 150m 1:59.71 (47.31) 200m 2:35.19 (35.48) [1:22.79] |
18 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'35''42 | 534 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:13.87 (41.43) [1:13.87] 150m 2:00.30 (46.43) 200m 2:35.42 (35.12) [1:21.55] |
19 | Virano Arianna | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'35''72 | 531 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:15.24 (40.35) [1:15.24] 150m 2:00.55 (45.31) 200m 2:35.72 (35.17) [1:20.48] |
20 | Viterisi Giulia | 2005 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'36''57 | 522 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:15.01 (41.52) [1:15.01] 150m 2:00.32 (45.31) 200m 2:36.57 (36.25) [1:21.56] |
21 | Fossati Giulia Teresa | 2004 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'36''69 | 521 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:12.61 (40.14) [1:12.61] 150m 1:59.25 (46.64) 200m 2:36.69 (37.44) [1:24.08] |
22 | Rocchietti Silvia | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'36''79 | 520 | | | |
50m 34.27 (34.27) 100m 1:15.08 (40.81) [1:15.08] 150m 1:59.76 (44.68) 200m 2:36.79 (37.03) [1:21.71] |
23 | Giachino Carla | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''77 | 510 | | | |
50m 32.38 (32.38) 100m 1:12.11 (39.73) [1:12.11] 150m 2:01.09 (48.98) 200m 2:37.77 (36.68) [1:25.66] |
24 | Petruzzelli Giulia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'37''94 | 509 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:13.82 (41.37) [1:13.82] 150m 2:02.80 (48.98) 200m 2:37.94 (35.14) [1:24.12] |
25 | Bakayoko Amy | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'38''39 | 504 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:14.28 (40.48) [1:14.28] 150m 2:04.23 (49.95) 200m 2:38.39 (34.16) [1:24.11] |
26 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'38''66 | 502 | | | |
50m 32.51 (32.51) 100m 1:12.81 (40.30) [1:12.81] 150m 2:02.69 (49.88) 200m 2:38.66 (35.97) [1:25.85] |
27 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'38''83 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:14.19 (42.52) [1:14.19] 150m 2:03.99 (49.80) 200m 2:38.83 (34.84) [1:24.64] |
28 | Zanolini Lavinia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'39''35 | 495 | | | |
50m 38.11 (38.11) 100m 1:19.87 (41.76) [1:19.87] 150m 2:02.10 (42.23) 200m 2:39.35 (37.25) [1:19.48] |
29 | Bracco Anna | 2006 | CSR Granda | 02'40''40 | 486 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:15.71 (42.18) [1:15.71] 150m 2:05.04 (49.33) 200m 2:40.40 (35.36) [1:24.69] |
30 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'41''32 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:14.54 (41.98) [1:14.54] 150m 2:05.40 (50.86) 200m 2:41.32 (35.92) [1:26.78] |
31 | Massano Elisa | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'41''66 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:15.12 (42.49) [1:15.12] 150m 2:02.61 (47.49) 200m 2:41.66 (39.05) [1:26.54] |
32 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'42''05 | 471 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:19.27 (43.91) [1:19.27] 150m 2:06.36 (47.09) 200m 2:42.05 (35.69) [1:22.78] |
33 | Guatieri Simona | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'42''27 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.83 (33.83) 100m 1:16.94 (43.11) [1:16.94] 150m 2:02.63 (45.69) 200m 2:42.27 (39.64) [1:25.33] |
34 | Guarnieri Rebecca | 2005 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'42''46 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.70 (34.70) 100m 1:17.33 (42.63) [1:17.33] 150m 2:03.74 (46.41) 200m 2:42.46 (38.72) [1:25.13] |
35 | Aquilio Letizia | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''48 | 467 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:18.69 (43.91) [1:18.69] 150m 2:05.09 (46.40) 200m 2:42.48 (37.39) [1:23.79] |
36 | Silvestri Federica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'42''87 | 464 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:19.83 (45.05) [1:19.83] 150m 2:03.81 (43.98) 200m 2:42.87 (39.06) [1:23.04] |
37 | Iorini Laura | 2005 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'43''55 | 458 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:18.33 (42.01) [1:18.33] 150m 2:06.00 (47.67) 200m 2:43.55 (37.55) [1:25.22] |
38 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'43''80 | 456 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:13.73 (41.54) [1:13.73] 150m 2:06.43 (52.70) 200m 2:43.80 (37.37) [1:30.07] |
39 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''73 | 448 | | | |
50m 34.79 (34.79) 100m 1:16.10 (41.31) [1:16.10] 150m 2:06.86 (50.76) 200m 2:44.73 (37.87) [1:28.63] |
40 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''41 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:17.90 (43.44) [1:17.90] 150m 2:06.60 (48.70) 200m 2:45.41 (38.81) [1:27.51] |
41 | Guizzardi Rebecca | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'46''35 | 435 | | | |
50m 36.47 (36.47) 100m 1:20.81 (44.34) [1:20.81] 150m 2:08.14 (47.33) 200m 2:46.35 (38.21) [1:25.54] |
42 | De Grandis Cristina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'46''39 | 435 | | | |
50m 35.06 (35.06) 100m 1:20.26 (45.20) [1:20.26] 150m 2:10.95 (50.69) 200m 2:46.39 (35.44) [1:26.13] |
43 | Dal Santo Francesca | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'46''42 | 435 | | | |
50m 36.64 (36.64) 100m 1:19.60 (42.96) [1:19.60] 150m 2:09.89 (50.29) 200m 2:46.42 (36.53) [1:26.82] |
44 | Gattoni Sara | 2001 | Arona Active | 02'46''56 | 434 | | | |
50m 35.54 (35.54) 100m 1:20.16 (44.62) [1:20.16] 150m 2:09.16 (49.00) 200m 2:46.56 (37.40) [1:26.40] |
45 | Ugona Giulia | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'47''21 | 429 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:20.58 (45.29) [1:20.58] 150m 2:09.67 (49.09) 200m 2:47.21 (37.54) [1:26.63] |
46 | Pauciullo Martina | 2004 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'47''45 | 427 | | | |
50m 36.34 (36.34) 100m 1:21.54 (45.20) [1:21.54] 150m 2:09.10 (47.56) 200m 2:47.45 (38.35) [1:25.91] |
47 | Sitzia Angelica | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'47''49 | 426 | | | |
50m 36.46 (36.46) 100m 1:19.90 (43.44) [1:19.90] 150m 2:07.62 (47.72) 200m 2:47.49 (39.87) [1:27.59] |
48 | Nigro Noemi | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'49''33 | 413 | | | |
50m 36.58 (36.58) 100m 1:22.85 (46.27) [1:22.85] 150m 2:10.58 (47.73) 200m 2:49.33 (38.75) [1:26.48] |
49 | Maneglia Elisa Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'49''54 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.73 (34.73) 100m 1:19.09 (44.36) [1:19.09] 150m 2:11.23 (52.14) 200m 2:49.54 (38.31) [1:30.45] |
50 | Nociti Agnese | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'50''06 | 407 | | | |
50m 36.96 (36.96) 100m 1:21.89 (44.93) [1:21.89] 150m 2:11.13 (49.24) 200m 2:50.06 (38.93) [1:28.17] |
51 | Miraglia Sara | 2003 | Arona Active | 02'50''07 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:19.24 (44.56) [1:19.24] 150m 2:10.57 (51.33) 200m 2:50.07 (39.50) [1:30.83] |
52 | Ferrari Martina | 2006 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'50''27 | 406 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:21.54 (45.47) [1:21.54] 150m 2:08.88 (47.34) 200m 2:50.27 (41.39) [1:28.73] |
53 | Gara Elena Francesca | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'51''07 | 400 | | | |
50m 36.08 (36.08) 100m 1:22.28 (46.20) [1:22.28] 150m 2:10.73 (48.45) 200m 2:51.07 (40.34) [1:28.79] |
54 | Rodin Matilde | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''38 | 398 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:22.24 (44.71) [1:22.24] 150m 2:11.02 (48.78) 200m 2:51.38 (40.36) [1:29.14] |
55 | Balla Marta | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'53''44 | 384 | | | |
50m 36.07 (36.07) 100m 1:20.74 (44.67) [1:20.74] 150m 2:15.18 (54.44) 200m 2:53.44 (38.26) [1:32.70] |
56 | Minei Rebecca | 2005 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'54''17 | 379 | | | |
50m 37.39 (37.39) 100m 1:22.93 (45.54) [1:22.93] 150m 2:16.19 (53.26) 200m 2:54.17 (37.98) [1:31.24] |
57 | Pilloni Ida Agnese Anna | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'55''74 | 369 | | | |
50m 39.32 (39.32) 100m 1:24.76 (45.44) [1:24.76] 150m 2:18.43 (53.67) 200m 2:55.74 (37.31) [1:30.98] |
58 | Balma Mion Giulia | 2006 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'57''21 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.51 (36.51) 100m 1:25.48 (48.97) [1:25.48] 150m 2:18.03 (52.55) 200m 2:57.21 (39.18) [1:31.73] |
59 | Masili Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'58''34 | 353 | | | |
50m 37.43 (37.43) 100m 1:22.34 (44.91) [1:22.34] 150m 2:18.00 (55.66) 200m 2:58.34 (40.34) [1:36.00] |
60 | Autiero Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'01''40 | 336 | | | |
50m 39.39 (39.39) 100m 1:28.69 (49.30) [1:28.69] 150m 2:19.22 (50.53) 200m 3:01.40 (42.18) [1:32.71] |