Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Regionali Assoluti Estivi (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Qualifica | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale Giovani | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale A | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI Finale B | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionati Regionali Assoluti Estivi (Torino) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana ASSOLUTI Qualifica
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saladini Stefano | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''22 | ||
2 | Fusco Alessandro | 2000 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 00'29''36 | ||
3 | Bergoglio Andrea | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'29''59 | ||
4 | Rizzo Gabriele Giovanni | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''87 | ||
5 | Dellarole Andrea | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'29''91 | ||
6 | Fasolo Fabio | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'30''13 | ||
7 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'30''28 | ||
8 | Viberti Ludovico Blu Art | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''32 | ||
9 | Santelli Emanuele | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''45 | ||
10 | Mancini Gabriele | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'30''61 | ||
11 | Giaconia Gabriele | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''72 | ||
12 | Nociti Alessandro | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''14 | ||
13 | Brega Alessandro | 2002 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 00'31''34 | ||
14 | Faeti Emanuele | 2001 | Arona Active | 00'31''47 | ||
15 | Cosovanu Radu Gheorghe | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''53 | ||
16 | Moranda Alessio | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'31''68 | ||
17 | Benedetto Simone | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''74 | ||
18 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 00'31''76 | ||
19 | Orlando Luca Gabor | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'31''80 | ||
20 | Musella Nicola | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 00'31''81 | ||
21 | Calo' Alessandro Giovanni | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'31''92 | ||
22 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 00'32''12 | ||
23 | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''22 | ||
24 | Faccinti Mattia | 2002 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''24 | ||
25 | Noto Alessandro | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''29 | ||
26 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''47 | ||
27 | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'32''76 | ||
28 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'32''84 | ||
29 | Peano Lorenzo | 1998 | UISP Vivisport | 00'33''20 | ||
30 | De Paoli Emanuele | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''24 | ||
31 | Felisso Stefano | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''53 | ||
32 | Blanchet Simone | 2002 | Dinamica SSD | 00'33''62 | ||
33 | Campione Nadir | 2001 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''69 | ||
34 | Gazzarrini Marco | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'33''86 | ||
35 | Viterisi Luca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'34''03 | ||
36 | Rossetto Simone | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''29 | ||
37 | Bellingardo Gioele | 2002 | Polisportiva Ovest Ticino Bellinzago Nuoto - Oleggio | 00'34''72 |