Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sprint Cup Esordienti B (Torino)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B |
Sprint Cup Esordienti B (Torino)
50 Stile Libero Esordienti B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anzanello Pietro | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'32''80 | |
    | Mancardo Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Dell'Olmo Mattia | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'33''10 | |
4 | Campione Ruben | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'34''60 | |
    | Ferragut Gabriele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'34''60 | |
6 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''10 | |
7 | Bramato Simone | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'35''20 | |
8 | Franchini Andrea | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'35''30 | |
    | Gambino Niccolo' | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'35''30 | |
10 | Fumero Luca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'35''70 | |
11 | Balducci Daniele | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'35''80 | |
    | Rosso Samuele | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'35''80 | |
13 | Savio D'agostino Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'35''90 | |
14 | Bombara Sebastiano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'36''00 | |
15 | Dutto Jacopo | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'36''10 | |
16 | Pagliano Andrea | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''30 | |
17 | Lovisolo Davide | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'36''40 | |
18 | Spediacci Simone | 2004 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'36''50 | |
19 | Passini Leonardo | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'36''60 | |
    | Naldini Mauro | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'36''60 | |
21 | Squarotti Luca | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'36''80 | |
    | Trovati Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'36''80 | |
23 | Comoglio Francesco | 2003 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'37''00 | |
24 | Servillo Matteo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''20 | |
25 | La Iacona Gaetano | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'37''30 | |
    | Lombardi Gabriele | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'37''30 | |
27 | Araldo Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''50 | |
28 | Ghidoni Samuele | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'37''60 | |
    | Aiosa Fabio | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''60 | |
30 | Rabbone Lorenzo | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'37''70 | |
    | Salvatore Giacomo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'37''70 | |
    | Sassano Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Ivrea Nuoto | 00'37''70 | |
33 | Borca Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''00 | |
    | Borille Alex | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''00 | |
    | D'Oria Paolo Francesco | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''00 | |
    | Rovei Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''00 | |
37 | Pace Mattia | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'38''30 | |
    | Causin Edoardo | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''30 | |
39 | Tigri Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''40 | |
    | Tognasca Andrea | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''40 | |
41 | Bertole' Aleandro Mattia | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''50 | |
42 | Colucci Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'38''60 | |
    | Vaggione Luca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'38''60 | |
44 | Zanini Stefano | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''70 | |
    | Simoni Alessandro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'38''70 | |
    | Altini Lorenzo | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'38''70 | |
47 | Panizza Lorenzo | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'38''80 | |
    | Rinaldi Francesco | 2003 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'38''80 | |
    | Vialardi Enrico | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'38''80 | |
50 | Termine Edoardo | 2003 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'38''90 | |
51 | Sustac Alessandro | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''00 | |
    | Recchia Fabio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''00 | |
    | Panizza Luca | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'39''00 | |
    | Merlo Filippo | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'39''00 | |
    | Giaccardi Lorenzo | 2003 | CS Roero | 00'39''00 | |
56 | Raimondo Daniele Antonio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''10 | |
57 | Gambatesa Alessandro | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'39''20 | |
58 | Paul Davis Teo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'39''30 | |
59 | Bassani Gianluca | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'39''50 | |
    | Gelsomino Samuel | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'39''50 | |
    | Socco Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'39''50 | |
62 | Secondo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''60 | |
    | Di Laura Tommaso | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 00'39''60 | |
64 | Casati Francesco | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'39''70 | |
    | De Taddei Yuri | 2003 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'39''70 | |
    | Jourdan Alessandro | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'39''70 | |
67 | Sammartano Sergio | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'39''80 | |
    | Massimilla Christopher | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'39''80 | |
    | Chiosso Edoardo | 2003 | Rari Nantes Pianezza | 00'39''80 | |
70 | Agostini Giuliano | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'39''90 | |
71 | Robusti Lorenzo | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''00 | |
72 | Zenzon Giulio | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''10 | |
    | N'Gakoutou Tommaso | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'40''10 | |
    | Ferrone Davide | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'40''10 | |
75 | Murgia Mattia | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'40''20 | |
76 | Lo Presti Mauro | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''60 | |
77 | De Stefani Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'40''70 | |
78 | Romeo Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''80 | |
79 | Mottica Loris | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''00 | |
    | Zanolini Geremia | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'41''00 | |
81 | Franco Davide | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''20 | |
82 | Garassino Pietro | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''40 | |
83 | Gianni Francesco | 2003 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'41''50 | |
84 | Femia Luca Giuseppe | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''10 | |
85 | Lagana' Riccardo | 2003 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'42''20 | |
    | Ravedoni Franco Luigi | 2003 | Omegna Nuoto | 00'42''20 | |
87 | Airaudo Nicholas | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'42''40 | |
    | Lanfranco Gionata | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'42''40 | |
89 | Arneodo Marco | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'42''50 | |
90 | Bosio Malacrida Aaron | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'42''60 | |
91 | Remogna Claudio | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'42''70 | |
92 | Migliore Stefano | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'42''90 | |
93 | Ion Tonipiccolo Fabio | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'43''20 | |
    | Negri Mattia | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'43''20 | |
95 | Marchisio Edoardo | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'43''60 | |
96 | Montrone Roberto | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'43''90 | |
    | Virano Simone | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'43''90 | |
98 | Bernardi Federico | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''00 | |
99 | Lamberti Filippo | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'44''10 | |
    | Cerutti Andrea | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''10 | |
    | Bisotti Francesco | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'44''10 | |
102 | Ciancia Federico | 2004 | Rari Nantes Sempione | 00'44''20 | |
103 | Chiado' Viret Gianmarco | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''30 | |
104 | Ferrero Jacopo | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'44''60 | |
    | Marcuzzo Nicolo' | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'44''60 | |
106 | Mosca Marco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'44''70 | |
    | Panetta Ferdinando | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'44''70 | |
108 | Bunaj Lorenzo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''00 | |
109 | Pintore Lorenzo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'45''40 | |
110 | Vesuvio Alessio | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'45''60 | |
111 | De Caro Fabrizio | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'45''70 | |
    | Francone Andrea | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''70 | |
    | Malaponti Samuele | 2004 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'45''70 | |
    | Miraglia Matteo | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'45''70 | |
115 | Moro Andrea | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'45''90 | |
    | Roviera Simone | 2004 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'45''90 | |
117 | Racco Federico | 2003 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'46''00 | |
    | Da Rugna Daniel Ernesto | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'46''00 | |
119 | Gribaudo Pietro | 2004 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'46''10 | |
    | Piacenza Gabriele | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'46''10 | |
    | Ramella Levis Matteo | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 00'46''10 | |
122 | Guglielmetti Gabriele | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''30 | |
123 | Cavagnero Francesco | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''40 | |
124 | La Faietta Giovanni | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 00'46''60 | |
125 | Satta Alessandro | 2004 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 00'46''70 | |
126 | Giachero Luca | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'47''00 | |
127 | Beltramo Filippo | 2004 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 00'47''20 | |
    | Guariglia Davide | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'47''20 | |
129 | Massa Rolandino Luca | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'47''70 | |
130 | Trichilo Filippo | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'48''10 | |
131 | Renda Davide | 2004 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 00'49''50 | |
132 | Dellavalle Thomas | 2004 | CS Roero | 00'49''80 | |
133 | Cavaglia' Alberto | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'49''90 | |
134 | Ferrero Giovanni | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'52''40 | |
135 | Varallo Alberto | 2004 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 00'52''80 | |
136 | Avalle Edoardo | 2004 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'53''50 | |
137 | Battaglia Simone | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'55''30 | |
138 | Toropin Denis | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'55''90 | |
139 | Noussan Herve' | 2004 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 00'56''90 | |
140 | Giordano Danilo | 2004 | Hydro Sport - Savigliano | 00'59''20 | |
    | Musciacchio Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | Squalificato | |
    | Panattoni Filippo | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | Squalificato |