Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
200 Dorso Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'29''20 | |
2 | Palmieri Mattia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''60 | |
3 | Bonetti Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'31''40 | |
4 | Torrengo Simone | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'33''30 | |
5 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'34''30 | |
6 | Vasile William | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'35''30 | |
7 | Poggio Alen | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'35''40 | |
8 | Berardinetti Davide | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'37''00 | |
    | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 02'37''00 | |
10 | Busca Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'39''60 | |
11 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'41''50 | |
    | Gollo Federico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''50 | |
13 | Tamborrini Eugenio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'42''20 | |
14 | Lazzarin Federico | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''60 | |
15 | Castaldo Marco | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'44''60 | |
16 | Oliva Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'44''70 | |
17 | Oberto Andrea | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'44''80 | |
18 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'45''00 | |
19 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'45''60 | |
20 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'46''90 | |
21 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 02'47''00 | |
22 | Labruzzo Thomas | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'47''40 | |
23 | Saretto Francesco | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'48''10 | |
24 | Roviera Tommaso Saverio | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 02'48''60 | |
25 | Tarantino Matteo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'49''30 | |
26 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'51''10 | |
27 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'51''60 | |
28 | Guglielmino Thomas | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 02'52''10 | |
29 | Gontier Alberto | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 02'52''50 | |
30 | Mansouf Ilyas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'52''60 | |
31 | Peano Federico | 2000 | CS Roero | 02'52''70 | |
32 | De Scrovi Fabio | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'53''70 | |
33 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'54''00 | |
34 | Franceschini Daniele | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'54''60 | |
35 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'55''20 | |
36 | Notarnicola Domenico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'57''10 | |
37 | Cottone Alessandro | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'57''50 | |
38 | Giordano Mattia | 2000 | CS Roero | 02'58''40 | |
39 | Solera Tommaso | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'03''20 | |
40 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'03''70 | |
41 | Brunacci Mattia | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'10''50 | |
42 | Vignetta Stefano | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 03'11''50 |