Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Rana Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'25''20 | |
2 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''00 | |
3 | Boggione Francesca | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'29''90 | |
4 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'31''30 | |
5 | Macori Lucia | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'31''50 | |
6 | Genna Rodica Anna | 2001 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'31''90 | |
7 | Felisso Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'32''10 | |
8 | Cirichelli Francesca | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'32''50 | |
9 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'32''60 | |
10 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'33''70 | |
11 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'33''80 | |
12 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'33''90 | |
13 | Bertipaglia Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'34''30 | |
14 | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'35''10 | |
15 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''40 | |
16 | Caprioglio Marta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'35''50 | |
17 | Boniface Martina | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'36''20 | |
    | Chiuminatto Margherita | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'36''20 | |
19 | Scali Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'36''80 | |
    | Marro Beatrice | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'36''80 | |
21 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'37''00 | |
22 | Zampolli Nicole | 2001 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'37''10 | |
23 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''70 | |
24 | Allegrini Eleonora | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'38''20 | |
25 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'38''60 | |
26 | Cianfaglia Chiara | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'38''70 | |
27 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'41''60 | |
28 | Aimaretti Martina | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'42''30 | |
29 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'42''90 | |
    | Zucca Gaia | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'42''90 | |
31 | Agostini Francesca | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'46''70 | |
32 | Rolla Alessia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'49''90 | |
33 | Mandrile Sofia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'50''20 | |
34 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'50''30 | |
35 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'51''70 | |
36 | Grazioso Giada | 2001 | CS Roero | 02'04''10 |