Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Rana Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'31''00 | |
2 | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'34''80 | |
3 | Audisio Alysia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'34''90 | |
4 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'36''40 | |
5 | Molino Gaia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'36''90 | |
6 | Memoli Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'37''30 | |
7 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'37''70 | |
8 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'40''10 | |
    | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'40''10 | |
10 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'40''80 | |
11 | Bombonati Laura | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'40''90 | |
12 | Freggiaro Rachele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'41''00 | |
13 | Faccin Beatrice | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'41''40 | |
14 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'41''50 | |
15 | Cigala Roberta | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'41''70 | |
16 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'41''80 | |
17 | Bosticardo Lia | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'42''20 | |
18 | Gueli Donna | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'42''40 | |
19 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'42''70 | |
    | D'Ambra Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'42''70 | |
21 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'43''00 | |
22 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'43''60 | |
23 | Collura Giulia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'43''90 | |
24 | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'44''40 | |
    | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'44''40 | |
26 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'44''50 | |
    | Zanchetta Sara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'44''50 | |
28 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'45''10 | |
29 | Falcetto Thalika | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'46''10 | |
30 | Traina Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'47''90 | |
31 | Tranchero Chiara | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'48''00 | |
32 | Bergesio Annamaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'49''30 | |
33 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'50''30 | |
34 | Soldano Giorgia | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'50''80 | |
35 | Gorga Rachele | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'51''50 | |
36 | Ricca Noemi | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'52''20 | |
37 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'52''70 | |
    | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'52''70 | |
39 | Fosson Arianna | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'53''60 | |
40 | Bertola Gaia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'53''80 | |
41 | Zani Silvia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'54''30 | |
42 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'54''90 | |
43 | Perlo Matilde Ester | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'55''10 | |
44 | Bertolino Rebecca | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'57''10 | |
45 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'00''50 | |
46 | Cossu Dafne | 2002 | CS Roero | 02'01''70 | |
47 | Amati Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'07''00 |