Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Farfalla Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'22''20 | |
2 | Meineri Giorgia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'23''60 | |
3 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''80 | |
4 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''50 | |
5 | Povero Ilenia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''10 | |
6 | Alberto Alyson | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'27''90 | |
7 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'28''50 | |
8 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'28''70 | |
9 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'31''30 | |
10 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'31''60 | |
    | Ghiringhelli Cristina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'31''60 | |
12 | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'31''70 | |
13 | Langianese Asia | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'32''30 | |
    | Damnotti Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'32''30 | |
15 | Leone Cecilia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'34''00 | |
16 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'34''20 | |
17 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'34''90 | |
18 | Felletti Martina | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'35''40 | |
    | Friaglia Sabrina | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'35''40 | |
20 | Buongiorno Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'36''40 | |
21 | Ardissone Francesca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'38''70 | |
22 | Tranchero Chiara | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'39''30 | |
23 | Chiarella Noemi | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'39''50 | |
24 | Monaco Sara | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'42''20 | |
25 | Cencini Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'42''40 | |
26 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'46''50 | |
27 | Traina Rebecca | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'46''80 |