Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''30 | |
2 | Bizzoca Anita | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''50 | |
    | Castagna Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'08''50 | |
4 | Bertagnini Sara | 2001 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'09''10 | |
5 | Dura Ludovica | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'10''40 | |
6 | Schiapparelli Elisa | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''60 | |
7 | Chiuminatto Margherita | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''00 | |
    | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'11''00 | |
9 | Bellini Sara | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'11''20 | |
10 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'11''50 | |
    | Guino Camilla | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'11''50 | |
12 | Pontarollo Giulia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'11''90 | |
13 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'12''20 | |
    | Moothia Roberta | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''20 | |
15 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''50 | |
16 | Zampolli Nicole | 2001 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'12''60 | |
17 | Guggiola Giorgia | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'12''80 | |
    | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''80 | |
19 | Verne' Chiara | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''20 | |
20 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''70 | |
    | Valdannini Natasha Carolina | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'13''70 | |
22 | Genna Rodica Anna | 2001 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'13''80 | |
23 | Andrion Elisa | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'14''00 | |
    | Ranieri Domiziana | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''00 | |
    | Sgrizzi Silvia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''00 | |
26 | Dogliani Chiara | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'14''10 | |
27 | Agujari Sara | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''20 | |
28 | Mangione Lucrezia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'14''40 | |
29 | Buo Federica | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''50 | |
30 | Ion Tonipiccolo Arianna | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''90 | |
    | Marchese Rachele | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''90 | |
32 | Tavano Alessia Gemma | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''00 | |
33 | Giaccardi Morgana | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'15''10 | |
34 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''20 | |
35 | Frattini Bianca | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'15''40 | |
36 | Fava Arielle | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''80 | |
37 | Aimetti Irene | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'15''90 | |
    | Gerardi Eleonora | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'15''90 | |
39 | Zo Alessia | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''20 | |
40 | Pace Melanye | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''50 | |
41 | Boccardo Ilaria | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''60 | |
    | Gerbino Chiara | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'16''60 | |
43 | Agostini Francesca | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'17''40 | |
44 | Dosio Beatrice | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'17''60 | |
    | Pravettoni Aurora | 2001 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''60 | |
46 | Canella Francesca | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''90 | |
47 | Maccan Adele | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'18''00 | |
48 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'18''10 | |
49 | Scali Giulia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'18''20 | |
50 | Rambaudi Alessia | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'18''40 | |
51 | Allegrini Eleonora | 2001 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'18''70 | |
52 | Lombardo Alessia | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'18''80 | |
53 | Taricco Francesca | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'19''70 | |
54 | Boniface Martina | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'20''50 | |
55 | Tomaino Federica | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''80 | |
56 | Galano Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''90 | |
    | Marro Beatrice | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'20''90 | |
58 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''00 | |
59 | Zucca Gaia | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'22''40 | |
    | Foletto Valeria | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'22''40 | |
61 | De Col Sara | 2001 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'23''80 | |
62 | Dellepiane Federica | 2001 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'24''00 | |
63 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'25''20 | |
64 | Finello Carlotta | 2001 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'26''60 | |
65 | Mandrile Sofia | 2001 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'28''60 | |
66 | Rolla Alessia | 2001 | Asti Nuoto | 01'35''40 | |
67 | Grazioso Giada | 2001 | CS Roero | 01'46''20 |