Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valle Daniele | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'03''20 | |
2 | Vandanesi Alberto | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'03''60 | |
3 | Melilli Riccardo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'03''80 | |
4 | Tamborrini Eugenio | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'03''90 | |
5 | Gorgerino Davide | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''10 | |
6 | Nitti Mirko | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'04''20 | |
7 | Bouvet Maxim | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'04''40 | |
8 | Busca Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'04''50 | |
9 | Retta Alessandro | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''00 | |
10 | Carozzo Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''60 | |
11 | Boscolo Riccardo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'06''10 | |
12 | Ravedoni Giuliano Franco | 2000 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'06''60 | |
13 | Panero Luca | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'06''70 | |
14 | Verderosa Andrea | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''80 | |
15 | Azzouzi Jamal | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''90 | |
    | Cresta Guglielmo | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''90 | |
17 | Tomei Filippo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''00 | |
18 | Comello Giacomo Vittorio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''20 | |
19 | Macri' Umberto | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''30 | |
    | Rucci Paolo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''30 | |
21 | Bortolozzo Diego | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'07''40 | |
22 | De Simone Fabio | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''60 | |
23 | Cassano Tommaso | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''70 | |
24 | Cucchi Thomas | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'07''80 | |
25 | Marteno Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'08''00 | |
26 | Iamonte Bartolo Daniel | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'08''20 | |
27 | Ciccarelli Edoardo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'08''30 | |
28 | Gollo Federico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''40 | |
29 | Di Tommaso Luca | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''50 | |
30 | Mansouf Ilyas | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''60 | |
    | Roviera Tommaso Saverio | 2000 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'08''60 | |
32 | Dosio Federico | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'08''70 | |
33 | Santelli Gabriele | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''90 | |
34 | Piatti Lorenzo | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''00 | |
35 | Tarantino Matteo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'09''60 | |
36 | Viarengo Alessandro | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'09''80 | |
37 | Blanchet Lorenzo | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'09''90 | |
38 | Masi Federico | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'10''10 | |
39 | Bonino Alessio | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'10''30 | |
40 | Lupi Erik | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'10''80 | |
41 | Guglielmino Thomas | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'10''90 | |
    | Ferro Gabriele | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'10''90 | |
43 | Comella Gabriele | 2000 | Biella Nuoto | 01'11''00 | |
44 | Coniglio Jacopo | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''10 | |
    | Saretto Francesco | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'11''10 | |
46 | Gontier Alberto | 2000 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'11''50 | |
    | Bongiovanni Simone | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'11''50 | |
48 | Kamberi Kevin | 2000 | Team Valle D'Aosta ASD - Saint Vincent | 01'11''70 | |
    | Tarantino Davide | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''70 | |
50 | Buratti Simone | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''80 | |
51 | Nonzoloni Alessandro | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''00 | |
52 | Clemente Marco | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'12''30 | |
53 | Ricca Francesco | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'12''80 | |
54 | Garbolino Gabriele | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'13''50 | |
    | Favre Davide | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'13''50 | |
56 | Allegretti Andrea | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'13''70 | |
57 | Alcibiade Matteo | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''80 | |
    | Giacchetto Diego | 2000 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'13''80 | |
59 | Precisvalle Alessandro | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'14''40 | |
60 | Solera Tommaso | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''80 | |
61 | Buo Giorgio | 2000 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'14''90 | |
    | Vignetta Stefano | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''90 | |
63 | Palumbo Raffaele | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'15''60 | |
64 | Tartaglia Federico | 2000 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''40 | |
65 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'17''50 | |
66 | Beltramo Edoardo | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'17''70 | |
67 | Milani Daniele | 2000 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'17''90 | |
68 | Carena Simone | 2000 | CS Roero | 01'19''80 | |
69 | Centraco Kristian | 2000 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'20''60 | |
70 | Brunacci Mattia | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'21''10 | |
71 | Briatico Matteo | 2000 | Asti Nuoto | 01'21''90 |