Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A |
Splash Race 2 Esordienti A (S. Vincent)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'07''80 | |
2 | Cecchetto Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''10 | |
3 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'09''40 | |
4 | Borgogno Vittoria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'11''70 | |
5 | Pinna Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'12''00 | |
6 | Meineri Giorgia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'13''40 | |
7 | Capilli Maila | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''50 | |
8 | Leone Cecilia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'13''80 | |
9 | Ardissone Francesca | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'14''20 | |
10 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'14''40 | |
11 | Melilli Carlotta | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'14''80 | |
12 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''00 | |
13 | Gaido Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 01'15''10 | |
14 | Pasquino Francesca | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'15''20 | |
15 | Memoli Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'15''30 | |
16 | Freggiaro Rachele | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''50 | |
17 | Altavilla Sofia Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''70 | |
18 | Giachino Demetra | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'15''80 | |
19 | Velenich Alessia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'16''00 | |
20 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'17''00 | |
21 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''20 | |
22 | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'17''40 | |
23 | Langianese Asia | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'17''50 | |
24 | Bovetti Camilla | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'17''70 | |
25 | Cigala Roberta | 2002 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'17''80 | |
26 | Alberto Alyson | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'18''00 | |
    | D'Arienzo Alessia | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'18''00 | |
    | Molinatto Alice | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'18''00 | |
29 | Lamberti Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'18''10 | |
30 | Concordano Serena | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'18''50 | |
31 | Chiarella Noemi | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'19''40 | |
32 | Beccaria Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'19''50 | |
33 | Molino Gaia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'19''60 | |
34 | Castagna Beatrice | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'19''70 | |
35 | Radina Sara | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'19''80 | |
36 | Monaco Sara | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'20''10 | |
37 | Gueli Donna | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'20''20 | |
    | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'20''20 | |
39 | Mansoldo Carlotta | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'20''60 | |
40 | Bracesco Giulia | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'20''80 | |
41 | Burreddu Lucia | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'21''00 | |
42 | Jourdan Federica | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'21''30 | |
43 | Giacomini Camilla | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'21''40 | |
44 | Bergesio Annamaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'21''90 | |
45 | Chierici Anna | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'22''20 | |
    | Friaglia Sabrina | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'22''20 | |
47 | Faccin Beatrice | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'22''30 | |
48 | Baudino Marzia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'23''20 | |
49 | Annibale Federica | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 01'23''50 | |
50 | Riccio Ilaria | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'23''70 | |
    | Gorga Rachele | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'23''70 | |
52 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'24''50 | |
53 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'24''60 | |
54 | Magrini Chiara | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'24''80 | |
55 | Zani Silvia | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'25''00 | |
    | Merini Sara | 2002 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 01'25''00 | |
    | Carruozzo Marta Silvia | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'25''00 | |
58 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'25''10 | |
59 | Bosticardo Lia | 2002 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 01'25''70 | |
    | Giordano Ilaria | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'25''70 | |
61 | Soldano Giorgia | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'26''40 | |
62 | Cencini Gaia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'26''50 | |
63 | Collura Giulia | 2002 | Sportiamo SSD Torino | 01'26''80 | |
64 | Arcuraci Chiara | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'26''90 | |
    | Franza Nicole | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'26''90 | |
66 | Longo Alice | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'27''10 | |
67 | Perlo Matilde Ester | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'27''20 | |
68 | Costa Marta | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 01'27''30 | |
69 | Pipino Miriam | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'27''50 | |
70 | Marelli Federica | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'28''30 | |
71 | Falcetto Thalika | 2002 | Biella Nuoto | 01'29''60 | |
72 | Bertolino Rebecca | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'30''60 | |
73 | Cossu Dafne | 2002 | CS Roero | 01'31''30 | |
74 | Masoni Lara | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'31''60 | |
75 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'34''20 | |
76 | Fosson Arianna | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'35''40 | |
77 | Amati Eleonora | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 01'37''10 | |
78 | Ricca Noemi | 2002 | Libertas Le Due Valli Luserna ASD | 01'37''50 | |
79 | Lombard Alessandra | 2002 | Aqua Team Aosta ASD | 01'39''90 | |
80 | Sartori Gaia | 2002 | Ronchiverdi SSD | 01'41''40 |