Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
100 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koriath Jenrik | 2010 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 01'07''04 | |
2 | Gall Emil | 2007 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'08''07 | |
3 | Kage Lars Morten | 2005 | GER SG Neumunster | 01'08''72 | |
4 | Koch Moritz | 2007 | GER SG Neumunster | 01'09''10 | |
5 | Rieprich Philipp | 2008 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'09''49 | |
6 | Kutschkanow Artur | 2008 | GER HNT Hamburg | 01'12''07 | |
7 | Henn Emanuel | 2007 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'12''26 | |
8 | Freude Justus Christian | 2009 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'13''02 | |
    | Ganzenmuller Mattes | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'13''02 | |
10 | van Impelen Daniel | 2009 | GER TSV Reinbek | 01'13''62 | |
    | Junge Mattis | 2006 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'13''62 | |
12 | Labarre Henri | 2011 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'13''87 | |
13 | Koster Torge | 2007 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'14''15 | |
14 | Barry Lamin | 2010 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'16''47 | |
15 | Finke Eyck | 2010 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'16''91 | |
16 | Bohl Jan Richard | 2005 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'18''12 | |
17 | Rieger Lasse Erik | 2008 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'18''72 | |
18 | Ganzenmuller Hannes | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'19''43 | |
19 | Bukatin Vsevolod | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'19''64 | |
20 | Sebetian Arvin | 2011 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'19''90 | |
21 | Zeise Ben | 2008 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'19''99 | |
22 | Barry Djibril | 2010 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'20''65 | |
23 | Bassen Nessim Noah | 2012 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'20''79 | |
24 | Mahlerwein Mats | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'22''74 | |
25 | Sebetian Jubin | 2009 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'22''89 | |
26 | Matzen Jesper | 2012 | GER Hamburger Schwimmclub | 01'23''69 | |
27 | Engelmann Philipp | 2013 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'24''31 | |
    | Anthony Kretschmar Miles | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'24''31 | |
29 | Ludewigsen Leon | 2013 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'25''82 | |
30 | Bosnak Thomas | 2010 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'26''93 | |
31 | Sturm Paul | 2012 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'27''61 | |
32 | Urban Bjarne | 2012 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'28''94 | |
    | Danklefsen Bengt Leon | 2010 | GER SV Tungendorf-Neumunster 1911 | 01'28''94 | |
34 | Lichtenthal Seza | 2013 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'28''99 | |
35 | Banfi Giovanni | 2010 | GER Ratzeburger Sv | 01'29''88 | |
36 | Hudtwalker Hennrik | 2013 | GER SG Lubeck | 01'30''65 | |
37 | Kimmich Mattis Lasse | 2013 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'31''38 | |
38 | Connor Drieschner Luk | 2009 | GER WSG Wunstorf | 01'31''77 | |
39 | Schott Jonas | 2012 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'32''58 | |
40 | Geisbusch Noah | 2014 | GER SG Lubeck | 01'34''30 | |
41 | Norgaard Sebastian | 2011 | DEN HGF Svomning | 01'34''84 | |
42 | Niehues Theo Kaan | 2013 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'34''91 | |
43 | Salamone Aleksei | 2012 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'35''14 | |
44 | Kahl Luke | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'35''30 | |
45 | Jacoby Nikolaj | 2011 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'37''19 | |
46 | Stratmann Mats | 2012 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'40''69 | |
47 | De Souza Pinto Scultetus Luis | 2013 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'41''13 | |
48 | Abdou Jakob | 2012 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'41''84 | |
49 | Cernov David | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'42''17 | |
50 | Eggers Maximilian | 2012 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'42''23 | |
51 | Hempell Pepe Samuel | 2014 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'42''40 | |
52 | Norwin Arlt Fiete | 2010 | GER Sc Itzehoe E.V. | 01'45''29 | |
53 | Le Adrian | 2013 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'47''27 | |
54 | Muxfeldt Friedrich | 2013 | GER Ratzeburger Sv | 01'49''03 | |
55 | Bock Ben | 2013 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'49''05 | |
56 | Jeldeen Jonte | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'49''35 | |
57 | Ziesche Jonas Alexander | 2012 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'50''67 | |
    | Kruger Moritz Florian | 2012 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'50''67 | |
59 | Shami Saam | 2013 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'52''08 | |
60 | Perwich Gleb | 2014 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'52''40 | |
61 | Heise Oskar | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'53''32 | |
62 | Knappstein Max | 2014 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'54''20 | |
63 | Kohn Leonidas | 2011 | GER TSV Westerland | 01'54''97 | |
    | Ivanauskas Joris | 2013 | DEN HGF Svomning | 01'54''97 | |
65 | Noe Patrick | 2012 | DEN HGF Svomning | 01'57''20 | |
66 | Mikkel Bastar Mattis | 2014 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 02'01''31 | |
67 | Weinreich William | 2012 | DEN HGF Svomning | 02'04''27 | |
68 | Lysgaard Frederik | 2012 | DEN HGF Svomning | 02'06''44 |