Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Bille Cup (Itzehoe, GER) - 2° Day
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grage Mia | 2010 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'09''91 | |
2 | Wessalowski Sabrina | 2003 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'10''20 | |
3 | Rosenkranz Nina | 2002 | GER SVE Hamburg | 01'10''30 | |
4 | Ydemann Pedersen Rikke | 2006 | DEN HGF Svomning | 01'10''87 | |
5 | Stratmann Lotta Marie | 2009 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'11''73 | |
6 | Barry Marijam | 2007 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'11''78 | |
7 | Zimmerling Finnja | 2007 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 01'14''60 | |
8 | Buck Victoria | 2012 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'15''46 | |
9 | Niehues Anna Ilayda | 2011 | GER SGS Hamburg | 01'15''75 | |
10 | Wurster Emilia Mathilda | 2008 | GER TSV Reinbek | 01'15''87 | |
11 | Chertkova Mariya | 2010 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'18''10 | |
12 | Herzfeldt Lia Marleen | 2010 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'20''32 | |
13 | Hansen Lennja Sofia | 2012 | GER AMTV-FTV Hamburg | 01'21''38 | |
14 | Gunther Neele | 2006 | GER SG Neumunster | 01'23''03 | |
15 | Bippen Lina Sophie | 2012 | GER SG HT16 Hamburg | 01'24''51 | |
16 | Mazur Milana | 2011 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'25''18 | |
17 | Koster Hanna Sophie | 2008 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'25''49 | |
18 | Fischler Layla | 2006 | GER SV Neptun Kiel | 01'25''85 | |
19 | Sobottka Jolie | 2008 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'27''23 | |
20 | Ozdemir Marje | 2009 | GER MTV Von 1860 Heide | 01'27''74 | |
    | Longardt Lis | 2007 | GER Grafen Schwimmteam | 01'27''74 | |
22 | Hocquel Louba | 2010 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'28''32 | |
23 | Sophie Walk Finja | 2010 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'30''72 | |
24 | Wright Emma Sophie | 2009 | GER SV Tungendorf-Neumunster 1911 | 01'30''96 | |
25 | Koch Amelie | 2010 | GER SG Neumunster | 01'31''74 | |
26 | Schlotfeldt Karolin | 2012 | GER SV Tungendorf-Neumunster 1911 | 01'32''27 | |
27 | Szimmuck Mira | 2010 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 01'32''63 | |
28 | Volz Lea Sophie | 2010 | GER SC Delphin Lubeck V. 1960 EV | 01'34''29 | |
29 | Zahn Linda | 2011 | GER VfL Luneburg | 01'35''71 | |
30 | Wierzokowski Emely | 2011 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'36''59 | |
    | Burose Merle | 2012 | GER SV Poseidon Hamburg | 01'36''59 | |
32 | Max Marla | 2011 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'36''75 | |
33 | Thiel Mirja | 2006 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'36''96 | |
34 | Lehfeldt Alisha | 2014 | GER SG Elbe-Pinneberg | 01'42''34 | |
35 | Bremer Stine | 2014 | GER OSC Bremerhaven 1972 | 01'43''36 | |
36 | Kanthak Luisa | 2011 | GER SG Bad Schwartau | 01'44''66 | |
37 | Enge Carlotta Victoria | 2011 | GER SG Hamburg West | 01'46''81 | |
38 | Christmann Zoe | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'48''73 | |
39 | Dileone Valentina | 2013 | GER SG Bille Hamburg | 01'49''87 | |
40 | Hempell Blanca Isabel | 2008 | GER SG Stormarn Barsbuttel | 01'51''62 |